Hatfield 5
26 Nov 2017

     

Page 1 of 12 (569 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
12737
CHRIS RAINSFORD00:25:0100:25:01Senior1Male1Highgate Harriers
21492
JONATHAN JANES00:25:5300:25:53Senior2Male2BEDFORD & COUNTY AC
31203
PAUL ADAMS00:26:2000:26:20Senior3Male3St Albans Striders
42877
JAMES WHITEHEAD00:26:3400:26:34Senior4Male4PETERBOROUGH ATHLETICS CLUB
52859
OLIVER SAVILLE00:26:3700:26:37Senior5Male5Bedford & County
61530
NEIL HUME00:27:0500:27:05M401Male6GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
72799
ROBERT SPENCER00:27:0700:27:06Senior6Male7St Albans Striders
81462
SAM GRIFFITHS00:27:1000:27:10Senior7Male8Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
92772
JONATHAN SCOTT00:27:1000:27:10M402Male9St Albans Striders
102891
GEORGE WITHERS00:27:2000:27:20Senior8Male10St Albans AC
111414
PHILLIP EVANS00:27:3000:27:30Senior9Male11St Albans Striders
122893
MATTHEW WOODMAN00:27:4700:27:47M403Male12STAFFORD HARRIERS
131421
MICHAEL FERRIS00:27:5900:27:58Senior10Male13Gade Valley Harriers
141540
SIMON JACKSON00:28:0100:28:00M404Male14Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
151249
OSCAR BELL00:28:0400:28:02Senior11Male15WARE JOGGERS
161661
JAMES MOORE00:28:1500:28:15Senior12Male16
171271
CRAIG BROWN00:28:1600:28:16Senior13Male17GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
181387
NICU STEFAN DIACONU00:28:2400:28:24Senior14Male18
192757
RHYS ROWLANDS00:28:3100:28:29Senior15Male19DACORUM & TRING AC
201371
ROWAN DALY00:28:3800:28:37Senior16Male20St Albans Striders
212846
JOHN UFF00:28:3800:28:37Senior17Male21
221230
REECE BARCLAY00:28:4500:28:44Senior18Male22ORION HARRIERS
231295
MIKE CARPENTER00:28:4600:28:40Senior19Male23DACORUM & TRING AC
241374
PAUL DAVIES00:29:0000:28:58Senior20Male24Barnet & District AC
252795
GRAHAM SMITH00:29:0200:28:59M405Male25St Albans Striders
262749
JON REILLY00:29:0400:29:01Senior21Male26St Albans Striders
271465
PAUL GUY00:29:1100:29:10M406Male27GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
281519
JONATHAN HOGGETT00:29:1100:29:08M407Male28DACORUM & TRING AC
291528
JAMES HUISH00:29:2300:29:21Senior22Male29GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
301686
SAMMO NIGH00:29:2700:29:21Senior23Male30Team Eversley
312878
JAMES WHITEHORN00:29:3100:29:31Senior24Male31CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC
321676
JAY MUNKLEY00:29:3500:29:35Senior25Male32MUNKLEY FITNESS
331614
WILLIAM MANN00:29:3700:29:32M408Male33
341567
GEMMA KERSEY00:29:4000:29:40Lady1Female1BASILDON AAC
351298
RUSSELL CASEY00:29:5200:29:51M409Male34GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
361221
ANDREW AULD00:29:5500:29:52M4010Male35St Albans Striders
371248
GARETH BEAVIS00:29:5800:29:55Senior26Male36St Albans Striders
382743
PAUL REDDAWAY00:29:5800:29:55M501Male37BROXBOURNE RUNNERS
391517
DOUGLAS HOBSON00:30:0000:29:57Senior27Male38St Albans Striders
401294
MARTIN CARMACK00:30:0100:29:58M4011Male39Serpentine RC
411449
BENEDICT GOOLD00:30:0200:29:53Senior28Male40
422825
MARK TAPLIN00:30:0200:30:00M502Male41tri-force
431314
LUCY CHARLES00:30:0500:30:04Lady2Female2ORION HARRIERS
441621
CHRIS MARRIOTT00:30:0700:30:00Senior29Male42DACORUM & TRING AC
452850
THOMAS WACKETT00:30:0700:30:01Senior30Male43GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
461299
ROBERT CASSERLEY00:30:0800:30:04M4012Male44GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
471426
MARK FORD00:30:0900:30:07Senior31Male45WARE JOGGERS
481476
MATT HAMILTON00:30:1200:30:08Senior32Male46DACORUM & TRING AC
492774
TIM SEARLE00:30:2000:30:17Senior33Male47St Albans Striders
501457
PAUL GREAVES00:30:2700:30:19M503Male48HERTS PHOENIX AC
Page 1 of 12 (569 items)
   

fb