Ten Fest
29 Jul 2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (183 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1163
NICK SHASHA00:34:5200:34:49M401Male1ORION HARRIERS
217
JARED BETHELL00:35:2900:35:25Senior U401Male2HARLOW RUNNING CLUB
38
ADAM BAKER00:36:1500:36:12M402Male3ORION HARRIERS
457
ANTHONY DOOLITTLE00:36:1900:36:15Senior U402Male4THAMES HARE AND HOUNDS
516
OSCAR BELL00:36:3000:36:26Senior U403Male5WARE JOGGERS
6220
MATT WOODMAN00:36:5100:36:48M403Male6ORION HARRIERS
7218
ROBERT KNIGHT00:37:5200:37:49Senior U404Male7SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
832
DANIEL CHAPMAN00:38:0300:37:59Senior U405Male8
919
PASKELL BLACKWELL00:38:1500:38:10Senior U406Male9HODDESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
10121
LEE MURPHY00:38:4200:38:38Senior U407Male10Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
11409
TIM SEARLE00:38:4900:38:44M404Male11St Albans Striders
1281
ANDY HELLIWELL00:39:4000:39:36M405Male12
1385
JAMIE HIGGS00:39:4300:39:38Senior U408Male13WARE JOGGERS
1493
SEAN JENNINGS00:39:4600:39:41Senior U409Male14ACTIVE TRAINING WORLD
1514
DOMINIC BAXTER00:39:5200:39:47Senior U4010Male15CENTRE FOR PRIMARY CARE & PUBLIC HEALTH
1637
LEWIS CLARK00:40:1800:40:13Senior U4011Male16WATFORD HARRIERS
17212
MATTHEW WINTER00:40:4400:40:37Senior U4012Male17
18101
NICK LAFLIN00:41:2100:41:16M406Male18
19215
DAVID GOODMAN00:43:0600:43:01M407Male19Gade Valley Harriers
20120
BEN MUNKLEY00:43:5000:43:42Senior U4013Male20MUNKLEY FITNESS RUNNERS
21224
Phil Scott00:44:0300:43:59Senior U4014Male21
2244
EDWIN COUTTS00:44:2800:44:23M408Male22Trent Park RC
2347
PETER CROSS00:44:3800:44:32M601Male23Belgrave Harriers
24198
TERRENCE BOSMAN00:44:4100:44:27Senior U4015Male24
25252
T ANDERSON00:44:4400:44:39M501Male25
2624
DOUGLAS BUCKERIDGE00:44:4800:44:42M602Male26EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX
2729
MARK CAMPBELL00:45:0600:44:59M502Male27
28213
MICHAEL YOUNG00:45:0700:44:58Senior U4016Male28RUNNING COLCHESTER
2996
ADAM KEARNEY00:45:1000:45:00Senior U4017Male29St Albans Striders
3043
SARAH COTTON00:45:1500:45:15Lady U401Female1GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
3183
LIAM HERBERT00:45:3200:45:25Senior U4018Male30Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
32219
VASHTI MACDONALD-CLINK00:45:4800:45:40Lady U402Female2CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC
33206
YLLKA ISTREFI00:46:5900:46:49W401Female3
3442
WILLIAM COOPER00:47:1900:47:11Senior U4019Male31FITNESS THERAPY
35214
SIMON BOSTOCK00:47:3100:46:59Senior U4020Male32GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
36157
KATARZYNA SALA00:47:3100:47:02Lady U403Female4
3722
DOMINIC BOSTOCK00:47:3300:47:05Senior U4021Male33
381
NEIL ADLINGTON00:47:4400:47:34Senior U4022Male34
39159
DORA SCAVELLO00:48:1000:47:57Lady U404Female5
4094
JANA JILKOVA00:48:1000:47:57Lady U405Female6
41153
CLIVE ROKER00:48:2300:48:17M503Male35
4261
RICHARD ESSL00:48:5100:48:46M409Male36RODING VALLEY TRI
43209
SANDOR MARACSKO00:48:5200:48:43M4010Male37
44216
THOMAS GRANT00:48:5300:48:34Senior U4023Male38Wheathampstead Warriors
45160
ANTONIO SCIBELLI00:49:0900:48:58Senior U4024Male39
4620
ANDY BOLDERSTONE00:49:1300:49:03M4011Male40
4751
SARAH DAVIES00:49:2000:49:11W402Female7BEDFORD RUN CLUB
4868
ELIZABETH GIBBS00:49:3900:49:33Lady U406Female8
4950
IAN CURTIS00:49:4600:49:18M4012Male41
5012
GREG BARKER00:49:5700:49:42Senior U4025Male42
Page 1 of 4 (183 items)
   

fb