Moor Park 10K & Fun Runs
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
30 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
1516Leon Doran00:09:5700:09:54All Ages1Male1Ashlyns School
2528George Hawkins00:10:1600:10:13All Ages2Male2St Clement Danes School
3504Charlie Bailey00:10:2200:10:19All Ages3Male3Hinchley Wood Primary School
4513Oliver Cooper00:10:2800:10:25All Ages4Male4IS THIS TO BE INCLUDED? Not eligible for team trop
5552Aiden Simmons00:10:3300:10:32All Ages5Male5Cassiobury Junior School
6567JULIAN LUIZ00:10:3600:10:35All Ages6Male6West Lodge Primary School
7564MYLO NEALE00:10:4300:10:42All Ages7Male7Watford Harriers Endurance academy
8554Oliver Southon00:10:5200:10:50All Ages8Male8St John's School Northwood
9555Joseph Tarling00:11:0500:11:03All Ages9Male9Pinner High School
10577Krish Mangat00:11:0600:11:04All Ages10Male10St John's School Northwood
11507Tristan Bardwell00:11:1000:11:08All Ages11Male11Christ Church School
12506Sebastien Bardwell00:11:1100:11:09All Ages12Male12Christ Church School
13569Mitch Ball00:11:1800:11:15All Ages13Male13Alban Wood Primary School
14573Josh Mesgian-Rodaway00:11:2700:11:24All Ages14Male14West Lodge Primary School
15509John Broadis00:11:2900:11:28All Ages15Male15Christ Church Friends
16517Daniel Drizen00:11:3200:11:28All Ages16Male16Merchant Taylors' Preparatory School
17543Ethan Pryce00:11:3200:11:29All Ages17Male17St John's School Northwood
18502Tobi Alade00:11:3800:11:36All Ages18Male18Merchant Taylors' Preparatory School
19566DANIEL TAYLOR00:11:3900:11:36All Ages19Male19Christ Church School
20544Sami Rahman00:11:3900:11:37All Ages20Male20St John's School Northwood
21535Jonny May00:11:4600:11:44All Ages21Male21Cannon Lane Primary School
22572Jack Jones-Owen00:11:4700:11:43All Ages22Male22Cannon Lane Primary School
23523Oliver Gamblen00:11:5000:11:48All Ages23Male23St Clement Danes School
24559HAYDAN LONDON00:11:5100:11:48All Ages24Male24York House School
25561RIAN MAHENDRAN00:11:5500:11:52All Ages25Male25West Lodge Primary School
26578BENJAMIN BYRNE00:12:0000:11:56All Ages26Male26Cannon Lane Primary School
27532Jack Kennard00:12:0100:11:57All Ages27Male27 
28522Nathan Fernandes00:12:0500:12:03All Ages28Male28St Martin's School
29565JACK GALLON00:12:0700:12:04All Ages29Male29Bromet School
30545Zain Rahman00:12:1500:12:12All Ages30Male30St John's School Northwood
31575MARCELL HALL00:12:1800:12:15All Ages31Male31St Martin's School
32556Kasey Tyson00:12:2200:12:17All Ages32Male32Chorleywood Primary School
33576Karan Shah00:12:3000:12:27All Ages33Male33St Martin's School
34525Harry Gutreich00:12:3300:12:30All Ages34Male34Rickmansworth School
35515Matthew Dancer00:12:3400:12:30All Ages35Male35Reddiford School
36519Joseph Duignan00:12:4000:12:37All Ages36Male36Croxley Danes School
37582Reeyen Ruparelia00:12:4400:12:41All Ages37Male37Merchant Taylors' Preparatory School
38562RODRIGO CARRUTHERS HINTZE00:12:5200:12:48All Ages38Male38St John's School Northwood
39568DAVID MORGAN00:13:0000:12:57All Ages39Male39Bushey Manor Junior School
406Cameron Hambleton00:13:0200:13:00All Ages40Male40Bournehall School
41536Milo Mitchell00:13:0700:13:04All Ages41Male41Chesham Preparatory School
42527Sonish Hathi00:13:1500:13:11All Ages42Male42St Martin's School
43574Ishan Olsen00:13:1900:13:17All Ages43Male43Merchant Taylors' Preparatory School
44553BEN SORRELL00:13:2200:13:17All Ages44Male44St Martin's School
45546Aman RAJDEV00:13:2700:13:24All Ages45Male45Merchant Taylors' Preparatory School
46530Sam Hutchinson00:13:3300:13:31All Ages46Male46St Clement Danes School
47521Oliver Falek00:13:3900:13:36All Ages47Male47St Anthony's RC Primary School
48508Isaac Bell00:13:4200:13:40All Ages48Male48Christ Church School
49531Advaith Kandala00:14:0100:13:59All Ages49Male49St Martin's School
50557Benjamin Ward00:14:3900:14:34All Ages50Male50Merchant Taylors' Preparatory School
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018