Moor Park 10K & Fun Runs
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
30 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (194 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
11049Thomas Jessop00:05:2100:05:17All Ages1Male1St John's School Northwood
21197Rory O'Dwyer00:05:3600:05:36All Ages2Male2Christ Church School
31033Alex Goldsmith00:05:3700:05:37All Ages3Male3Bournehall School
41191Lars Moran00:05:3700:05:34All Ages4Male4York House School
51177Noah Browne00:05:3900:05:36All Ages5Male5Merchant Taylors' Preparatory School
61137Oscar Wilson00:05:4200:05:41All Ages6Male6St John's School Northwood
71066Jack Martin00:05:4400:05:44All Ages7Male7Christ Church School
81005Luca Bardwell00:05:4500:05:43All Ages8Male8Christ Church School
91222Rosenthall Kitt00:05:5000:05:50All Ages9Male9Christ Church School
101173Peter Brown00:05:5000:05:50All Ages10Male10Merchant Taylors' Preparatory School
111068Cameron McGuffin00:05:5400:05:48All Ages11Male11St Anthony's RC Primary School
121199Avi Patel00:05:5400:05:53All Ages12Male12St Martin's School
131024Rakshaan Desour00:05:5500:05:55All Ages13Male13St John's School Northwood
141123Daniel Southon00:05:5600:05:52All Ages14Male14St John's School Northwood
151002Rafi Ahmed00:05:5700:05:51All Ages15Male15St John's School Northwood
161152AARON PASCOE00:05:5700:05:51All Ages16Male16Merchant Taylors' Preparatory School
171028Aryan Dubey00:05:5700:05:55All Ages17Male17West Lodge Primary School
181157OLIVER WYNN00:05:5700:05:52All Ages18Male18St John's School Northwood
191122Maxwell Smith00:05:5700:05:57All Ages19Male19Newnham Junior School
201148BEN SALES00:06:0000:05:59All Ages20Male20The Beacon School
211099Olly Robinson00:06:0100:05:59All Ages21Male21Christ Church School
221095Charlie Railton00:06:0200:06:02All Ages22Male22York House School
231034Ben Goldsmith00:06:0400:06:02All Ages23Male23Bournehall School
241072Jacob Mendes da Costa00:06:0400:06:02All Ages24Male24Haberdashers' Aske's Boys' School
251214Liam Nagle00:06:0800:06:07All Ages25Male25Eastbury Farm Primary School
261126Sam Tarling00:06:0800:06:03All Ages26Male26Cannon Lane Primary School
271069Alistair McLeod00:06:1200:06:07All Ages27Male27St John's School Northwood
281012Charlie Boxall00:06:1300:06:08All Ages28Male28York House School
291022Ethan Day00:06:1300:06:12All Ages29Male29Cannon Lane Primary School
301018Emerson Clifford00:06:1500:06:06All Ages30Male30St John's School Northwood
311048Aarav Jalhotra00:06:1600:06:16All Ages31Male31West Lodge Primary School
321091William Pixton00:06:1800:06:13All Ages32Male32St John's School Northwood
331195Ellias Nicol00:06:1800:06:13All Ages33Male33Cannon Lane Primary School
341031Hector Gamblen00:06:2000:06:15All Ages34Male34St Mary's School Rickmansworth
351204ISAR SALUJA00:06:2000:06:20All Ages35Male35St Martin's School
361026Sai Dodhia00:06:2200:06:18All Ages36Male36West Lodge Primary School
371219RUBEN RUDRAKUMAR00:06:2400:06:22All Ages37Male37Merchant Taylors' Preparatory School
381135Krishay Vora00:06:2500:06:19All Ages38Male38St Martin's School
391080Oliver Ockelford00:06:2500:06:17All Ages39Male39St John's School Northwood
401207Bailey Smith00:06:2500:06:22All Ages40Male40 
411086Keian Patel00:06:2600:06:23All Ages41Male41St Martin's School
421153MATEUS PASCOE00:06:2800:06:24All Ages42Male42Merchant Taylors' Preparatory School
431011Sahib Puran Singh Bisal00:06:3000:06:26All Ages43Male43St John's School Northwood
441043Lucian Ho00:06:3100:06:27All Ages44Male44St Martin's School
451081jimi olusoga00:06:3200:06:26All Ages45Male45St John's School Northwood
461029Etienne Fashade00:06:3300:06:30All Ages46Male46St Martin's School
471104Rehaan Sabir00:06:3400:06:29All Ages47Male47St John's School Northwood
481184Aadam Dewji00:06:3500:06:34All Ages48Male48St Martin's School
491124P Sumon00:06:3600:06:32All Ages49Male49St John's School Northwood
501107Aryan Shah00:06:3600:06:32All Ages50Male50Radlett Prep School
Page 1 of 4 (194 items)
[1]234
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018