Fred Hughes10 Mile
20 Jan 2019

     
Page 1 of 6 (282 items)
FavPosShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1
NEIL HUME00:57:5100:57:49M401Male1GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
2
Giles Horridge00:59:2300:59:19M402Male2HARPENDEN ARROWS
3
Jamie Saunders00:59:4400:59:40M403Male3DACORUM AND TRING AC
4
Paul Guy01:00:1401:00:13M404Male4GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
5
Stephen Hosty01:01:0801:01:06M405Male5St Albans Striders
6
JUSTIN PHILLIPPS01:01:4301:01:42M406Male6St Albans Striders
7
Paul Reddaway01:02:1301:02:09M501Male7WARE JOGGERS
8
Gary Warren01:02:4901:02:45M502Male8St Albans Striders
9
Kate Rennie01:02:5201:02:44W451Female1DACORUM AND TRING AC
10
Dylan Wendleken01:03:4101:03:35M407Male9Gade Valley Harriers
11
ANDREW AULD01:04:2101:04:18M408Male10St Albans Striders
12
Antony Beamish01:04:2201:04:22M409Male11Gade Valley Harriers
13
Tim Searle01:04:3601:04:32M4010Male12St Albans Striders
14
NIGEL ASTON01:04:4401:04:39M503Male13St Albans Striders
15
Richard Harry01:05:0001:04:56M4011Male14St Albans Striders
16
Gareth Parker01:05:1101:05:07M4012Male15St Albans Striders
17
JAMES CHARLTON01:05:1501:05:07M4013Male16HARPENDEN ARROWS
18
Craig Wilson01:05:2601:05:05M4014Male17
19
SEAN BOWEN01:05:5101:05:41M504Male18GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
20
David Olima01:06:0101:05:39M4015Male19DACORUM AND TRING AC
21
Karen Murphy01:06:0401:05:58W452Female2Barnet & District AC
22
Guy Woollett01:06:0501:05:54M4016Male20Gade Valley Harriers
23
Nick Ohora01:06:0801:05:41M4017Male21
24
Ignacio Vicente Sanchez01:06:2801:06:16M4018Male22HARPENDEN ARROWS
25
David Russell01:06:5101:06:44M505Male23HARPENDEN ARROWS
26
Ed Rhodes01:06:5301:06:48M4019Male24
27
Jason Champion01:06:5701:06:52M4020Male25WARE JOGGERS
28
Paul Scofield01:06:5701:06:43M4021Male26Bishops Stortford RC
29
Chris Jones01:06:5701:06:45M4022Male27GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
30
Andrew Hill01:07:1401:07:14M4023Male28Tring RC
31
Rowland Hughes01:07:1901:07:08M4024Male29HARPENDEN ARROWS
32
Richard Moss01:07:2501:07:01M4025Male30CHILTERN HARRIERS AC
33
HOWARD CLARK01:07:3201:07:22M506Male31Tring RC
34
David Green01:07:4601:07:33M507Male32HARPENDEN ARROWS
35
Astrid Mckeown01:08:2201:08:16W453Female3NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS
36
Jacqueline O'Connor01:08:2901:08:22W351Female4
37
Gareth Tucker01:08:4701:08:27M4026Male33Gade Valley Harriers
38
Gareth Clark01:08:5001:08:39M4027Male34DACORUM AND TRING AC
39
Chris Kitchener01:09:0401:08:53M508Male35DACORUM AND TRING AC
40
Rob Hughes01:09:1601:09:03M4028Male36GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
41
Marcus Hooper01:09:3501:09:23M4029Male37St Albans Striders
42
Gwynfor Tyley01:09:3901:09:18M509Male38St Albans Striders
43
David Goodman01:09:5401:09:32M4030Male39Gade Valley Harriers
44
Andrew Cook01:09:5701:09:38M5010Male40Gade Valley Harriers
45
Mark Jex01:10:1001:10:04M4031Male41
46
Alastair Green01:10:1201:09:59M5011Male42St Albans Striders
47
Colin Perry01:10:1701:10:11M4032Male43
48
Max Campbell01:10:2601:10:19M5012Male44St Albans Striders
49
Ian Kelly01:10:3301:10:24M5013Male45St Albans Striders
50
Robert Scott01:10:4501:10:28M4033Male46Barnet & District AC
Page 1 of 6 (282 items)
   

fb