Hillingdon 20
10 Mar 2019

     

Page 1 of 8 (354 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1474Jonathan Poole01:50:1601:50:15Senior1Male1Serpentine RC
2456Sage Pearce-Higgins01:54:3301:54:32Senior2Male2Thames Valley Harriers
3242Tim Haughian01:58:4701:58:46Senior3Male3The Stragglers
4252Daniel Higgins01:59:5001:59:49M401Male4Highgate Harriers
5186Kevin Francis02:00:0802:00:06M402Male5WARE JOGGERS
6275Neil Hume02:01:0202:01:02M403Male6GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
7175Ben Findlay02:02:0902:02:08Senior4Male7WSEH AC
8269Jonathan Horan02:05:1502:05:13Senior5Male8Ealing Southall & Middlesex Athletics Club
9449Leonard Passingham02:07:4302:07:41M501Male9OVERTON HARRIERS
10229Matt Hales02:07:5802:07:56Senior6Male10
1112Jason Anderson02:08:5802:08:55Senior7Male11Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
12125David Craddock02:09:2902:09:27Senior8Male12HODDESDON TRI CLUB
1391Matthew Chataway02:09:3802:09:37Senior9Male13MORNINGTON CHASERS
14338shaun lazzari02:10:5602:10:55Senior10Male14
15322Stuart Kelly02:11:3702:11:32Senior11Male15East London Runners
16366michael martin02:11:3902:11:37Senior12Male16St Albans Striders
17158Michael DMITRZAK02:11:5802:11:54M404Male17Queens Park Harriers
18130James Croft02:12:0002:11:58M405Male18Team Les-Stables Triathlon
19592Mockett Ted02:13:0102:12:59M406Male19
20328Jon Key02:13:0302:12:59M407Male20Herne Hill Harriers
21415Lee Murphy02:13:2202:13:17Senior13Male21Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
22628Martin Whitworth02:14:1502:14:13M408Male22St Albans Striders
23409Chris Moseley02:14:5802:14:49Senior14Male23WARGRAVE RUNNERS
2486Seth Cayley02:15:5102:15:48Senior15Male24HEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS
25117Tim Cook02:15:5902:15:57Senior16Male25Watford Joggers
2665Martin Brine02:16:2602:16:23M409Male26
27241Richard Daniel Harry02:17:1002:17:09M4010Male27St Albans Striders
28157Paul Dineen02:17:3502:17:31M502Male28HANDY CROSS RUNNERS
29499Dominic Reed02:17:3902:17:37Senior17Male29HANDY CROSS RUNNERS
30191Frank Fulcher02:17:4002:17:36M503Male30WYCOMBE PHOENIX HARRIERS
31436Paul O'Neil02:17:5402:17:45Senior18Male31Ponteland Runners
32279Mike Hurford02:18:1302:18:12M504Male32MORNINGTON CHASERS
33503Kate Rennie02:18:2502:18:23W401Female1Dacorum & Tring Athletics Club
3429Richard Barker02:18:4502:18:42M4011Male33Eton Manor Ac
355Sam Adcock02:18:5702:18:52Senior19Male34
36122Andy Cowdrill02:19:3402:19:29Senior20Male35MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC
37625Philip Whitehouse02:19:5302:19:49Senior21Male36Serpentine RC
38263Daniel Holeyman02:20:1202:20:07M4012Male37ILFORD AC
39264Sarah Holland02:20:1202:20:07Lady1Female2Datchet Dashers
4038Ahlem Ben gueblia02:20:1402:19:57W402Female3Serpentine RC
41390PATERSON Miss C A02:20:2802:20:25Lady2Female4Hillingdon AC
42470Stephen Plummer02:21:5102:21:46M505Male38Ealing Southall & Middlesex Athletics Club
43402Chris Morgan02:22:3402:22:25M4013Male39
44216Guy Green02:22:5602:22:50Senior22Male40Hillingdon Triathletes
45172Greg Fernandes-Lawes02:23:0302:22:58Senior23Male41Ealing Eagles RC
46177Sarah Flanagan02:23:1602:23:11W403Female5Eton Manor Ac
47434Nick Ohora02:23:3202:23:10M4014Male42London Heathside
48238Karima Harris02:23:4502:23:39W404Female6Queens Park Harriers
4944Sasha Birkin02:23:4702:23:42W405Female7METROS RC
50184William Fradley02:23:4902:23:28Senior24Male43
Page 1 of 8 (354 items)
   

fb