Fast 5
30 Sep 2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1170
JACK FRIEND00:27:3900:27:36Senior1Male1
2313
Sam Pedersen00:27:4300:27:42Senior2Male2
3241
BRYN REYNOLDS00:28:0800:28:05Senior3Male3Saffron Striders
4252
ALEX SMITH00:28:1000:28:06Senior4Male4
5116
ANDREW BELL00:28:2800:28:23M401Male5Haverhill Running Club
6196
PAUL HOLLEY00:28:3000:28:27M501Male6Newmarket Joggers
7233
CHRIS PITTS00:28:4100:28:37M402Male7BISHOPS STORTFORD RC
8172
INNES FULLERTON00:29:3500:29:30Senior5Male8BRAINTREE AND DISTRICT AC
9278
MARTIN WESTLEY00:30:0300:30:00Senior6Male9HARLOW RUNNING CLUB
10192
David Hirst00:30:2700:30:20Senior7Male10
11236
PAUL PRESTON00:30:5300:30:49M403Male11COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC
12306
Megan Evans00:30:5500:30:50Lady1Female1Bishop Stortford running club
13153
NICKI DAVIS00:31:1400:31:10FV351Female2
14290
Andrew Reed00:31:2400:31:21Senior8Male12ERME VALLEY HARRIERS
15200
NEIL JARVIS00:31:2900:31:25M404Male13BRJ Run and Tri
16161
SIMON ELLICE00:31:3100:31:27M405Male14BISHOPS STORTFORD RC
17297
Marianne Naylor00:32:3200:32:26FV352Female3Saffron Striders
18164
DECLAN EVANS00:32:4100:32:36Senior9Male15Grange farm and dunmow runners
19208
ANTHONY KILBEY00:33:0100:32:56M502Male16
20174
BRUCE GANDER00:33:0700:33:03M503Male17EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB
21106
DAVID ATTRILL00:33:2000:33:14Senior10Male18
22121
DAVID BOWKER00:33:2300:33:17M601Male19Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
23296
Ian Elden00:33:3100:33:26M406Male20Ipswich Jaffa
24218
James Mchattie00:33:3600:33:31Senior11Male21DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS
25219
SHELLEY MENELL00:33:4200:33:35FV353Female4
26171
ALAN FULLERTON00:33:4200:33:36M504Male22Grange farm and dunmow runners
27147
NEIL CORNELIUS00:34:0900:34:02M407Male23HOCKLEY TRAIL RUNNERS
28150
KELLY CRAWFORD00:34:2500:34:20Lady2Female5HUNTS AC
29283
TOM WOOD00:34:2900:34:21M602Male24SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC
30155
ANDREW DONGWORTH00:34:5400:34:49Senior12Male25
31214
JAMES MACK00:35:0900:34:52Senior13Male26
32280
MARCIN WOLNY00:35:1500:35:08Senior14Male27
33187
GAVIN HALLS00:35:1800:35:13M408Male28
34119
JAKE BONHAM00:35:2200:35:09Senior15Male29TEAM JAURA
35182
ZIB GOTTO00:35:2300:35:16FV451Female6Saffron Striders
36293
Steve Budgen00:35:2500:35:16M505Male30SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS
37135
JOHN BULL00:35:3000:35:22M506Male31HARLOW RUNNING CLUB
38104
PETER ANNIS00:35:3300:35:24M507Male32
39279
THOMAS WILTON00:35:3300:35:26Senior16Male33BISHOPS STORTFORD RC
40201
CARINNE JAY00:35:3700:35:30FV452Female7HARLOW RUNNING CLUB
41212
JANET LIPSKI00:35:5800:35:51FV453Female8Saffron Striders
42162
MARTIN ELVEN00:36:0900:36:01M508Male34HARLOW RUNNING CLUB
43229
ARTHUR OLIVA00:36:1400:36:08M509Male35Saffron Striders
44245
GRAHAM SAVILLE00:36:3000:36:22M603Male36HARLOW RUNNING CLUB
45226
RHYS MURCUTT00:36:3000:36:22Senior17Male37
46263
JOHN TENNANT00:37:0300:36:57M604Male38HARLOW RUNNING CLUB
47301
Jason Gale00:37:1100:36:50Senior18Male39Haverhill Running Club
48286
JAMES YEADON00:37:1300:37:03Senior19Male40BISHOPS STORTFORD RC
49177
MARK GEDDIE00:37:1500:37:08M409Male41JEPPE QUONDAM
50120
DOUGLAS BOWEN00:37:2900:37:14M4010Male42WALDEN TRI
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
   

fb