Fast 5
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
30 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Video
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Club
1170JACK FRIEND00:27:3900:27:36Senior1Male1 
12306Megan Evans00:30:5500:30:50Lady1Female1Bishop Stortford running club
2313Sam Pedersen00:27:4300:27:42Senior2Male2 
13153NICKI DAVIS00:31:1400:31:10FV351Female2 
3241BRYN REYNOLDS00:28:0800:28:05Senior3Male3Saffron Striders
17297Marianne Naylor00:32:3200:32:26FV352Female3Saffron Striders
4252ALEX SMITH00:28:1000:28:06Senior4Male4 
25219SHELLEY MENELL00:33:4200:33:35FV353Female4 
28150KELLY CRAWFORD00:34:2500:34:20Lady2Female5HUNTS AC
5116ANDREW BELL00:28:2800:28:23M401Male5Haverhill Running Club
35182ZIB GOTTO00:35:2300:35:16FV451Female6Saffron Striders
6196PAUL HOLLEY00:28:3000:28:27M501Male6Newmarket Joggers
40201CARINNE JAY00:35:3700:35:30FV452Female7HARLOW RUNNING CLUB
7233CHRIS PITTS00:28:4100:28:37M402Male7BISHOPS STORTFORD RC
41212JANET LIPSKI00:35:5800:35:51FV453Female8Saffron Striders
8172INNES FULLERTON00:29:3500:29:30Senior5Male8BRAINTREE AND DISTRICT AC
53197CLAIRE HOPKINS00:37:3900:37:32FV354Female9 
9278MARTIN WESTLEY00:30:0300:30:00Senior6Male9HARLOW RUNNING CLUB
10192David Hirst00:30:2700:30:20Senior7Male10 
58105SUZANNE ANNIS00:38:1700:38:08FV454Female10 
59185LAURA HAGUE00:38:2200:38:16Lady3Female11 
11236PAUL PRESTON00:30:5300:30:49M403Male11COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC
60216KERRY MAVRIS00:38:2400:38:17FV455Female12HARLOW RUNNING CLUB
14290Andrew Reed00:31:2400:31:21Senior8Male12ERME VALLEY HARRIERS
63265ALEXANDRA TOURBASSOVA00:38:5900:38:46Lady4Female13JBR RUN AND TRI CLUB
15200NEIL JARVIS00:31:2900:31:25M404Male13BRJ Run and Tri
66109SARAH BAKER00:39:0600:38:58Lady5Female14SAWSTON LETS RUN GIRLS
16161SIMON ELLICE00:31:3100:31:27M405Male14BISHOPS STORTFORD RC
18164DECLAN EVANS00:32:4100:32:36Senior9Male15Grange farm and dunmow runners
69204SONYA JOHNSON00:39:4300:39:24FV355Female15 
19208ANTHONY KILBEY00:33:0100:32:56M502Male16 
72163DIANE EMSDEN00:40:1400:40:08FV551Female16 
20174BRUCE GANDER00:33:0700:33:03M503Male17EAST ESSEX TRI CLUB
74127ELLEN BROOKS00:40:2500:40:13FV356Female17 
21106DAVID ATTRILL00:33:2000:33:14Senior10Male18 
77223ROGER MOLDON00:40:3900:40:26FV357Female18 
78239CLAIRE PROCTOR00:40:4000:40:28FV358Female19 
22121DAVID BOWKER00:33:2300:33:17M601Male19Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
23296Ian Elden00:33:3100:33:26M406Male20Ipswich Jaffa
79305Lesley Shirley00:40:4200:40:26Lady6Female20 
81238SIAN PRITCHARD00:40:5000:40:28FV552Female21 
24218James Mchattie00:33:3600:33:31Senior11Male21DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS
84128CHLOE BROWN00:41:1900:41:06FV553Female22Saffron Striders
26171ALAN FULLERTON00:33:4200:33:36M504Male22Grange farm and dunmow runners
27147NEIL CORNELIUS00:34:0900:34:02M407Male23HOCKLEY TRAIL RUNNERS
85206LISA JOSLIN00:41:2000:41:06FV456Female23 
87101SARAH ACKERMAN00:41:3300:41:23FV359Female24 
29283TOM WOOD00:34:2900:34:21M602Male24SCUNTHORPE & DISTRICT AC
89103WENDY ANCILL00:41:4000:41:33FV457Female25JEPPE QUONDAM
30155ANDREW DONGWORTH00:34:5400:34:49Senior12Male25 
Page 1 of 4 (187 items)
[1]234
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018