Alresford 10K
16 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 12 (563 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
351Robert Agar00:39:1300:39:10Open Men19Male34LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
812Kirsty Aked00:42:4500:42:41W40-443Female5DENMEAD STRIDERS
3Beth Allott-HalesNot startedNot startedW40-44Female
4414Jan Anglim01:13:5001:13:15W70-742Female172HARDLEY RUNNERS
1665Mick Anglim00:48:4000:48:36M70-742Male141HARDLEY RUNNERS
3646Amber Ankinson01:01:5801:01:25Open W48Female120VICTORY AC
1837Scott Appleby00:49:4200:49:34M40-4426Male152Itchen Spitfires
2658John Arbury00:54:3200:54:04M60-648Male203Alton Runners
1159Simon Archer00:45:4400:45:31M50-548Male105
23610Jim Armitage00:53:0100:52:43M55-5922Male189Alton Runners
2811Gary Armstrong00:38:4100:38:39Open Men15Male27DENMEAD STRIDERS
12Natasha ArmstrongNot startedNot startedOpen WFemaleGOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
5013George Aspinall00:40:5100:40:48Open Men28Male48Fareham Crusaders
25314Callum Bachelor00:54:0700:53:32Open Men71Male193Butler and Co
35215Patricia Bacon01:00:3301:00:02W65-693Female113Alton Runners
15716Richard Bacon00:48:1300:48:06M65-692Male135Alton Runners
3017William Baggs00:38:5100:38:47Open Men16Male29HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB
36518Gary Baker01:01:5901:01:19M55-5933Male245NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
38319Sarah Baker-brown01:03:4901:03:18W40-4414Female131Bognor Regis tone zone runners
38520Paula Balch01:03:5901:03:24W45-4921Female133HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB
21Elizabeth BamberNot startedNot startedW50-54FemaleHEDGE END RUNNING CLUB
42322Kay Barnes01:09:0401:08:27W45-4925Female158
45523Julia Barrett01:21:2001:20:42Open W63Female186
39924Sarah Barron01:05:0201:04:39W50-5428Female143STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
13325Lucy Bartlett00:46:4400:46:39W40-444Female16Fareham Crusaders
35526PETER BEACHILL01:01:2401:00:45M55-5930Male240VICTORY AC
30727Ian Beattie00:56:4800:56:24M60-6411Male223Fareham Crusaders
21528Louise Beaven00:51:5200:51:23Open W21Female39LISS RUNNERS
29duncan beckNot startedNot startedM45-49MaleLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
30Camilla BennettNot startedNot startedOpen WFemale
26631Hugh Bethel00:54:4000:54:20M75+2Male204Alton Runners
4232Simon Bittlestone00:40:0400:40:02Open Men23Male41
3433Daniel Black00:39:1100:39:10Open Men18Male33ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTRICT
7134David Blake00:42:1500:42:08Open Men37Male68Isle of Wight Road Runners AC
37035Douglas Blyth01:02:2701:01:59M75+3Male247FARNHAM RUNNERS
27536Helen Boiling00:55:0100:54:47W45-4911Female67VICTORY AC
4337Stuart Booth00:40:0400:40:00Open Men24Male42EASTLEIGH RC
38Claire BourneNot startedNot startedOpen WFemaleFarnham Triathlon Club
39Kate BourneNot startedNot startedOpen WFemaleFarnham Triathlon Club
34940Dawn Bowen01:00:1000:59:49W50-5421Female110HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB
11041Conor Boyd00:45:1900:45:10Open Men49Male100
8842Robert Boyd00:43:3500:43:26M40-4416Male82
4743Michael Brewster00:40:2100:40:11M50-545Male45City of Salisbury Athletics & Running Club
15044Sarah Brewster00:47:4600:47:35W50-543Female21City of Salisbury Athletics & Running Club
34845Mike Bridgeman01:00:1000:59:49M45-4940Male239HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB
29846Sarah Brierley00:56:1800:55:54W40-4411Female80
20647Andrew Broadbent00:51:2600:51:06M50-5421Male171
40148Eloisa Broadbent01:05:4101:05:00W40-4416Female145
10449Mark Brooks00:44:5200:44:40M55-596Male95Fareham Crusaders
50Lee BrownNot startedNot startedM50-54MaleDENMEAD STRIDERS
Page 1 of 12 (563 items)
   

fb