St Albans Stampede 2021
4 Sep 2021
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsDist DoneTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubFastest LapSlowest LapAverage Lap
182Kevin PHILLIPSKevin PHILLIPS
#82 Male M40
15 60.00011:26:4311:26:43
15 laps
1
(1)
M401Male100:38:4400:53:0000:45:46
235Sarah BRUCE-GREENSarah BRUCE-GREEN
#35 Female W35
14 56.00011:46:2311:46:23
14 laps
1
(1)
W351Female1Wheathampstead Warriors00:40:5701:07:0100:50:27
375Adrienn SZABADICSAdrienn SZABADICS
#75 Female Senior Women
13 52.00010:51:3110:51:31
13 laps
1
(2)
Senior Women1Female200:41:1201:13:2700:50:07
464Alasdair HUTTAlasdair HUTT
#64 Male M50
13 52.00011:26:4911:26:49
13 laps
1
(2)
M501Male200:41:1001:04:2900:52:49
563Kim HUTTKim HUTT
#63 Female W45
13 52.00011:26:4911:26:49
13 laps
1
(3)
W451Female300:41:1001:04:3000:52:49
611Alastair GREENAlastair GREEN
#11 Male M50
13 52.00011:28:0611:28:06
13 laps
2
(3)
M502Male3St Albans Striders 00:41:1501:10:2000:52:55
771Paul WEEKSPaul WEEKS
#71 Male M40
13 52.00011:28:0611:28:06
13 laps
2
(4)
M402Male400:40:5401:10:2100:52:55
876Alex HASELLAlex HASELL
#76 Male Senior Men
13 52.00011:31:2011:31:20
13 laps
1
(5)
Senior Men1Male500:38:4301:12:2000:53:10
974Aleksandra LAPINSKA-RODRIGUESAleksandra LAPINSKA-RODRIGUES
#74 Female W35
13 52.00011:36:5911:36:59
13 laps
2
(4)
W352Female4Running Coaching00:41:3401:28:3500:53:36
1021Mark TRAVERSMark TRAVERS
#21 Male M50
13 52.00011:40:0711:40:07
13 laps
3
(6)
M503Male6St Albans Striders 00:38:2601:08:0600:53:51
1186Suzanne MOFFATTSuzanne MOFFATT
#86 Female W45
12 48.00011:06:0211:06:02
12 laps
2
(5)
W452Female5Wheathampstead Warriors00:40:1701:22:5100:55:30
12120Jagos NAGEYJagos NAGEY
#120 Male Senior Men
12 48.00011:32:0611:32:06
12 laps
2
(7)
Senior Men2Male7FAIRLANDS VALLEY00:35:4901:30:2900:57:40
1318Andy NORMILEAndy NORMILE
#18 Male M50
12 48.00011:53:2211:53:22
12 laps
4
(8)
M504Male8St Albans Striders 00:35:5901:31:3100:59:26
1478Allen TALBOTAllen TALBOT
#78 Male Senior Men
11 44.00008:14:4108:14:41
11 laps
3
(9)
Senior Men3Male9Hub Running00:37:0600:59:0300:44:58
1585Matthew MOFFATTMatthew MOFFATT
#85 Male M50
11 44.00010:05:0610:05:06
11 laps
5
(10)
M505Male10Wheathampstead Warriors00:38:3401:26:4000:55:00
1627Tricia HOPPERTricia HOPPER
#27 Female W45
11 44.00011:14:1411:14:14
11 laps
3
(6)
W453Female6Fairlands Valley Spartans00:44:4701:39:5801:01:17
1725Laurance DINELaurance DINE
#25 Male M50
11 44.00011:37:3111:37:31
11 laps
6
(11)
M506Male11St Albans Striders 00:44:3801:28:1601:03:24
1813Ruth MARTINRuth MARTIN
#13 Female W35
10 40.00006:43:0906:43:09
10 laps
3
(7)
W353Female7St Albans Striders 00:33:2000:45:0100:40:18
192Chris JONESChris JONES
#2 Male Senior Men
10 40.00007:17:3107:17:31
10 laps
4
(12)
Senior Men4Male12Shefford Runners00:37:3600:57:1800:43:45
2069Tom GOWINGTom GOWING
#69 Male Senior Men
10 40.00007:37:1707:37:17
10 laps
5
(13)
Senior Men5Male1300:37:1900:57:4100:45:43
2124Jo ROBINSONJo ROBINSON
#24 Female W45
10 40.00007:46:1607:46:16
10 laps
4
(8)
W454Female8BAD BOY RUNNING CLUB00:39:5201:01:4600:46:37
2219Ruth FORBESRuth FORBES
#19 Female W35
10 40.00008:39:4908:39:49
10 laps
4
(9)
W354Female9BAD BOY RUNNING CLUB00:39:5201:04:0800:51:58
2332James GILLJames GILL
#32 Male M40
10 40.00008:48:4008:48:40
10 laps
3
(14)
M403Male14EDMONTON RC00:30:2601:48:4700:52:52
243Dan MICOLADan MICOLA
#3 Male M40
10 40.00008:56:1908:56:19
10 laps
4
(15)
M404Male15Dunstable DRR00:43:1300:57:1200:53:37
2570Jock MCEWANJock MCEWAN
#70 Male M40
10 40.00009:33:5009:33:50
10 laps
5
(16)
M405Male1600:46:5301:11:0500:57:23
2651Chas ANDREWSChas ANDREWS
#51 Male M40
10 40.00011:37:4311:37:43
10 laps
6
(17)
M406Male17HARPENDEN ARROWS00:41:0101:43:0801:09:46
2747David WHITEDavid WHITE
#47 Male M50
10 40.00011:37:4411:37:44
10 laps
7
(18)
M507Male18HARPENDEN ARROWS00:41:0101:43:1001:09:46
2888Elisabeth GROVERElisabeth GROVER
#88 Female W45
10 40.00012:13:1812:13:18
10 laps
5
(10)
W455Female10HARPENDEN ARROWS00:53:0401:51:5701:13:19
2936Adrian BUSOLINIAdrian BUSOLINI
#36 Male Senior Men
9 36.00006:16:3206:16:32
9 laps
6
(19)
Senior Men6Male19Fairlands Valley Spartans00:27:2501:15:5200:41:50
305Ben CULLISBen CULLIS
#5 Male M40
9 36.00007:45:5807:45:58
9 laps
7
(20)
M407Male20HARPENDEN ARROWS00:39:3201:06:2600:51:46
3189Grace AGARGrace AGAR
#89 Female W45
9 36.00011:31:2211:31:22
9 laps
6
(11)
W456Female1100:39:2301:51:5001:16:49
32123Rebecca LEWISRebecca LEWIS
#123 Female Senior Women
9 36.00012:20:3712:20:37
9 laps
2
(12)
Senior Women2Female12Garden City Runner00:58:0601:35:3001:22:17
33100Darren HEATHDarren HEATH
#100 Male M40
8 32.00007:11:3307:11:33
8 laps
8
(21)
M408Male21103 Marathon Club00:40:3501:10:5100:53:56
3484David FORBES-WHITEHEADDavid FORBES-WHITEHEAD
#84 Male M50
8 32.00007:33:0507:33:05
8 laps
8
(22)
M508Male2200:51:5501:07:1800:56:38
3530Teresa O'GORMANTeresa O'GORMAN
#30 Female W45
8 32.00008:09:3708:09:37
8 laps
7
(13)
W457Female13Vegan Runners00:55:4701:10:4001:01:12
369Susan FANGSusan FANG
#9 Female W45
8 32.00009:26:4509:26:45
8 laps
8
(14)
W458Female14Runthrough01:00:2901:17:1301:10:50
3717Anne KRUSEAnne KRUSE
#17 Female W35
8 32.00009:59:2209:59:22
8 laps
5
(15)
W355Female15Wheathampstead Warriors00:39:2505:00:3201:14:55
3822Kerrilee BARRETTKerrilee BARRETT
#22 Female W45
8 32.00010:08:2510:08:25
8 laps
9
(16)
W459Female16Lonely goat running club01:00:4901:23:0601:16:03
3928Karen LIDDLEKaren LIDDLE
#28 Female W55
8 32.00011:14:1411:14:14
8 laps
1
(17)
W551Female17Fairlands Valley Spartans00:49:2702:38:2601:24:16
4026Barry KINGBarry KING
#26 Male M50
8 32.00011:14:1611:14:16
8 laps
9
(23)
M509Male23Fairlands Valley Spartans00:49:2802:38:2701:24:17
4146Graham HARPERGraham HARPER
#46 Male M60
8 32.00011:32:5811:32:58
8 laps
1
(24)
M601Male24HARPENDEN ARROWS00:40:0004:13:0401:26:37
4250Yuko GORDONYuko GORDON
#50 Female W65+
7 28.00004:35:5204:35:52
7 laps
1
(18)
W65+1Female18Fairlands Valley Spartans00:37:5700:41:4800:39:24
4353Stuart FEENANStuart FEENAN
#53 Male M40
7 28.00004:57:3704:57:37
7 laps
9
(25)
M409Male25ARC00:35:4100:54:2800:42:31
441Cameron ROSSCameron ROSS
#1 Male M50
7 28.00005:08:0005:08:00
7 laps
10
(26)
M5010Male26St Albans Striders 00:37:5100:58:3300:44:00
4512Sally DEAMERSally DEAMER
#12 Female W45
7 28.00005:13:0805:13:08
7 laps
10
(19)
W4510Female19Littledown Harrier00:40:0900:47:4100:44:44
466Andrew MAHERAndrew MAHER
#6 Male M40
7 28.00005:25:5505:25:55
7 laps
10
(27)
M4010Male27St Albans Striders 00:41:1001:00:2100:46:33
4765Martin BLACKERMartin BLACKER
#65 Male M50
7 28.00005:32:5305:32:53
7 laps
11
(28)
M5011Male2800:38:2101:10:4500:47:33
4845Gavin HALLGavin HALL
#45 Male M50
7 28.00005:40:0405:40:04
7 laps
12
(29)
M5012Male29Wheathampstead Warriors00:40:1801:08:5500:48:34
497Julia BOOKERJulia BOOKER
#7 Female W45
7 28.00005:49:1205:49:12
7 laps
11
(20)
W4511Female20WARE JOGGERS00:42:4300:59:4800:49:53
5034Luretta SHARKEYLuretta SHARKEY
#34 Female W35
7 28.00006:00:2806:00:28
7 laps
6
(21)
W356Female21Poole Runners00:40:3400:57:5500:51:29
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)