Remembrance Runs Essex
13 Nov 2021
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
119William EDDERYWilliam EDDERY
#19 Male U9 Boys
00:07:5100:07:51
(00:07:50)
1
(1)
00:07:50U9 Boys1Male1Walden Junior7:51 min/m
211Rowan CHALLACOMBERowan CHALLACOMBE
#11 Male U9 Girls
00:08:4300:08:43
(00:08:43)
1
(2)
00:08:43U9 Girls1Male28:43 min/m
3131Imogen TOTTImogen TOTT
#131 Female U11 Girls
00:09:1100:09:11
(00:09:08)
1
(1)
00:09:08U11 Girls1Female19:11 min/m
47Sammy SCOTTSammy SCOTT
#7 Male U9 Boys
00:09:5600:09:56
(00:09:55)
2
(3)
00:09:55U9 Boys2Male39:56 min/m
5128Sarah TOTTSarah TOTT
#128 Female Senior Women
00:09:5700:09:57
(00:09:54)
1
(2)
00:09:54Senior Women1Female29:57 min/m
620Thomas EDDERYThomas EDDERY
#20 Male U9 Boys
00:10:0300:10:03
(00:09:59)
3
(4)
00:09:59U9 Boys3Male410:03 min/m
7129Spencer TOTTSpencer TOTT
#129 Male U9 Boys
00:10:1600:10:16
(00:10:14)
4
(5)
00:10:14U9 Boys4Male510:16 min/m
8130Daniel TOTTDaniel TOTT
#130 Male Senior Men
00:10:1600:10:16
(00:10:14)
1
(6)
00:10:14Senior Men1Male610:16 min/m
9124Barry SMITHBarry SMITH
#124 Male M40
00:10:3300:10:33
(00:10:28)
1
(7)
00:10:28M401Male710:33 min/m
10123Benedict SYMINGTON-SMITHBenedict SYMINGTON-SMITH
#123 Male U9 Boys
00:10:3300:10:33
(00:10:28)
5
(8)
00:10:28U9 Boys5Male810:33 min/m
111Justin PENNJustin PENN
#1 Male M40
00:10:4300:10:43
(00:10:39)
2
(9)
00:10:39M402Male910:43 min/m
124Kiona PENNKiona PENN
#4 Female U20 Women
00:10:4300:10:43
(00:10:41)
1
(3)
00:10:41U20 Women1Female310:43 min/m
1312Rollo CHALLACOMBERollo CHALLACOMBE
#12 Female U9 Girls
00:11:1700:11:17
(00:11:11)
1
(4)
00:11:11U9 Girls1Female411:17 min/m
1414Robin CHALLACOMBERobin CHALLACOMBE
#14 Male M40
00:11:1800:11:18
(00:11:13)
3
(10)
00:11:13M403Male1011:18 min/m
1513Selena CHALLACOMBESelena CHALLACOMBE
#13 Female W35
00:11:1900:11:19
(00:11:14)
1
(5)
00:11:14W351Female511:19 min/m
162Braiden PENNBraiden PENN
#2 Male U11 Boys
00:11:5900:11:59
(00:11:59)
1
(11)
00:11:59U11 Boys1Male1111:59 min/m
179Becca SCOTTBecca SCOTT
#9 Female U20 Women
00:12:4700:12:47
(00:12:45)
2
(6)
00:12:45U20 Women2Female612:47 min/m
188Mya SCOTTMya SCOTT
#8 Female U9 Girls
00:12:4900:12:49
(00:12:46)
2
(7)
00:12:46U9 Girls2Female712:49 min/m
1910Toni SCOTTToni SCOTT
#10 Female W35
00:12:4900:12:49
(00:12:47)
2
(8)
00:12:47W352Female812:49 min/m
203Olivia PENNOlivia PENN
#3 Female W35
00:14:1900:14:19
(00:14:16)
3
(9)
00:14:16W353Female914:19 min/m
215Thom HALLThom HALL
#5 Male U9 Boys
00:15:1300:15:13
(00:15:07)
6
(12)
00:15:07U9 Boys6Male12Stevenage Striders15:13 min/m
226Rachel HALLRachel HALL
#6 Female W35
00:15:2800:15:28
(00:15:23)
4
(10)
00:15:23W354Female10Stevenage Striders15:28 min/m