Remembrance Runs Essex
13 Nov 2021
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPaceStart
1219Khahisa MHLANGAKhahisa MHLANGA
#219 Female Senior Women
00:16:5800:16:58
(00:16:55)
1
(1)
00:16:55Senior Women1Female1Herts Phoenix AC3:23 min/km11:00:03
2258James LAWLERJames LAWLER
#258 Male M40
00:17:0500:17:05
(00:17:00)
1
(1)
00:17:00M401Male1Eastern Masters Ac3:25 min/km11:00:04
3135Alex WEATHERILLAlex WEATHERILL
#135 Male M40
00:17:0700:17:07
(00:17:04)
2
(2)
00:17:04M402Male23:25 min/km11:00:03
4231Clare THURGOODClare THURGOOD
#231 Female W35
00:17:4500:17:45
(00:17:41)
1
(2)
00:17:41W351Female2Cambridge & Coleridge AC3:33 min/km11:00:03
5229Charlie MINNETTECharlie MINNETTE
#229 Male U15 Boys
00:17:4800:17:48
(00:17:44)
1
(3)
00:17:44U15 Boys1Male3Haverhill Running Club3:33 min/km11:00:04
6236Tony BACONTony BACON
#236 Male Senior Men
00:19:1900:19:19
(00:19:15)
1
(4)
00:19:15Senior Men1Male4Haverhill Running Club3:51 min/km11:00:04
7242Olivia BAKEROlivia BAKER
#242 Female Senior Women
00:19:3800:19:38
(00:19:33)
2
(3)
00:19:33Senior Women2Female3Cambridge & Coleridge AC3:55 min/km11:00:05
8223Matthew COLEMatthew COLE
#223 Male M40
00:19:5500:19:55
(00:19:47)
3
(5)
00:19:47M403Male5Bishops Stortford Running Club3:59 min/km11:00:07
9259Ben THOMPSONBen THOMPSON
#259 Male Senior Men
00:20:4100:20:41
(00:20:33)
2
(6)
00:20:33Senior Men2Male64:08 min/km11:00:07
10251Terri WILEYTerri WILEY
#251 Female Senior Women
00:21:1100:21:11
(00:21:06)
3
(4)
00:21:06Senior Women3Female4HARLOW RUNNING CLUB4:14 min/km11:00:04
11215Barry PLOWMANBarry PLOWMAN
#215 Male M50
00:21:1900:21:19
(00:21:09)
1
(7)
00:21:09M501Male7BRAINTREE & DISTRICT AC4:15 min/km11:00:10
12243Olivia SANDERSOlivia SANDERS
#243 Female U17 Girls
00:21:5700:21:57
(00:21:44)
1
(5)
00:21:44U17 Girls1Female5Walden Junior4:23 min/km11:00:12
13247Paige BIRCHAMPaige BIRCHAM
#247 Female Senior Women
00:22:1400:22:14
(00:22:05)
4
(6)
00:22:05Senior Women4Female6HARLOW RUNNING CLUB4:26 min/km11:00:08
14230Harry MINNETTEHarry MINNETTE
#230 Male U13 Boys
00:22:1900:22:19
(00:22:12)
1
(8)
00:22:12U13 Boys1Male8Haverhill Running Club4:27 min/km11:00:06
15228James MINNETTEJames MINNETTE
#228 Male M40
00:22:2000:22:20
(00:22:13)
4
(9)
00:22:13M404Male9Haverhill Running Club4:28 min/km11:00:06
16234Yuko GORDONYuko GORDON
#234 Female W65+
00:22:3200:22:32
(00:22:25)
1
(7)
00:22:25W65+1Female7Fairlands Valley Spartans4:30 min/km11:00:06
17226Claire PALMERClaire PALMER
#226 Female W35
00:22:4400:22:44
(00:22:39)
2
(8)
00:22:39W352Female84:32 min/km11:00:05
18238Petra WARNERPetra WARNER
#238 Female W35
00:22:4600:22:46
(00:22:41)
3
(9)
00:22:41W353Female9Fordy Runs Running Club4:33 min/km11:00:05
19225David PALMERDavid PALMER
#225 Male M40
00:23:2100:23:21
(00:23:13)
5
(10)
00:23:13M405Male104:40 min/km11:00:08
20224Fiona HALLSFiona HALLS
#224 Female W45
00:23:2200:23:22
(00:23:16)
1
(10)
00:23:16W451Female10Saffron Striders RC4:40 min/km11:00:05
21244Phoebe SANDERSPhoebe SANDERS
#244 Female U13 Girls
00:24:2100:24:21
(00:24:09)
1
(11)
00:24:09U13 Girls1Female11Walden Junior4:52 min/km11:00:12
22245Andrew SANDERSAndrew SANDERS
#245 Male M50
00:24:5900:24:59
(00:24:47)
2
(11)
00:24:47M502Male114:59 min/km11:00:12
23212Craig VERNONCraig VERNON
#212 Male M60
00:26:0200:26:02
(00:25:51)
1
(12)
00:25:51M601Male12Tiptree Road Runners5:12 min/km11:00:10
24203Dean CUTTINGDean CUTTING
#203 Male M50
00:26:1700:26:17
(00:25:57)
3
(13)
00:25:57M503Male135:15 min/km10:00:26
25213Toby HEWINGToby HEWING
#213 Male M50
00:26:2000:26:20
(00:26:10)
4
(14)
00:26:10M504Male145:16 min/km11:00:10
26206James DONNELLYJames DONNELLY
#206 Male M40
00:27:0400:27:04
(00:26:44)
6
(15)
00:26:44M406Male155:24 min/km10:00:26
27217Patrick COMPTONPatrick COMPTON
#217 Male M60
00:27:1200:27:12
(00:26:57)
2
(16)
00:26:57M602Male16Lonely Goat RC5:26 min/km11:00:15
28205Paul SPEARMANPaul SPEARMAN
#205 Male M50
00:27:2000:27:20
(00:27:00)
5
(17)
00:27:00M505Male175:28 min/km10:00:26
29204Kevin JAMIESONKevin JAMIESON
#204 Male M50
00:27:2000:27:20
(00:27:01)
6
(18)
00:27:01M506Male185:28 min/km10:00:26
30218Lily ORRLily ORR
#218 Female Senior Women
00:28:1500:28:15
(00:27:54)
5
(12)
00:27:54Senior Women5Female125:39 min/km11:00:21
31256Malcolm DEWHURSTMalcolm DEWHURST
#256 Male M60
00:29:1600:29:16
(00:28:53)
3
(19)
00:28:53M603Male195:51 min/km11:00:22
32254George WITHERSGeorge WITHERS
#254 Male Senior Men
00:29:3200:29:32
(00:28:58)
3
(20)
00:28:58Senior Men3Male205:54 min/km11:00:34
33255Henry WITHERSHenry WITHERS
#255 Male U20 Men
00:29:3200:29:32
(00:28:59)
1
(21)
00:28:59U20 Men1Male215:54 min/km11:00:32
34253Emma WITHERSEmma WITHERS
#253 Female W45
00:29:3300:29:33
(00:29:01)
2
(13)
00:29:01W452Female135:54 min/km11:00:32
35202Kieran CHALLISKieran CHALLIS
#202 Male Unknown
00:29:4800:29:48
(00:29:34)
1
(22)
00:29:34Unknown1Male225:57 min/km11:00:13
36257Lillie LAWLERLillie LAWLER
#257 Female M40
00:30:0200:30:02
(00:29:46)
1
(14)
00:29:46M401Female14Eastern Masters Ac6:00 min/km11:00:15
37216Lauren CARTERLauren CARTER
#216 Female Senior Women
00:30:1200:30:12
(00:29:53)
6
(15)
00:29:53Senior Women6Female156:02 min/km11:00:18
38252Jackson PARKERJackson PARKER
#252 Male U20 Men
00:30:2600:30:26
(00:30:09)
2
(23)
00:30:09U20 Men2Male236:05 min/km11:00:17
39250Davina SMITHDavina SMITH
#250 Female W45
00:30:2900:30:29
(00:29:59)
3
(16)
00:29:59W453Female16Innovation Multisport6:05 min/km11:00:30
40222Joanne MILLSJoanne MILLS
#222 Female W65+
00:30:4300:30:43
(00:30:09)
2
(17)
00:30:09W65+2Female17HARLOW RUNNING CLUB6:08 min/km11:00:33
41233Jane FARRINGTONJane FARRINGTON
#233 Female W55
00:30:4600:30:46
(00:30:08)
1
(18)
00:30:08W551Female186:09 min/km11:00:37
42241Katie BARRETTKatie BARRETT
#241 Female W55
00:31:0200:31:02
(00:30:25)
2
(19)
00:30:25W552Female196:12 min/km11:00:37
43214Victoria ELKINSVictoria ELKINS
#214 Female W45
00:31:0800:31:08
(00:30:43)
4
(20)
00:30:43W454Female206:13 min/km11:00:24
44248Lindsey PEARSONLindsey PEARSON
#248 Female W35
00:31:3100:31:31
(00:31:01)
4
(21)
00:31:01W354Female216:18 min/km11:00:30
45210Jayne VERNONJayne VERNON
#210 Female W45
00:31:3700:31:37
(00:31:29)
5
(22)
00:31:29W455Female22Tiptree Road Runners6:19 min/km11:00:08
46211Alex HADLEYAlex HADLEY
#211 Female W45
00:31:3800:31:38
(00:31:29)
6
(23)
00:31:29W456Female23Tiptree Road Runners6:19 min/km11:00:09
4730Emma WILLIAMSEmma WILLIAMS
#30 Female W35
00:31:5100:31:51
(00:31:30)
5
(24)
00:31:30W355Female24Haverhill Running Club6:22 min/km11:00:20
48232Simran FOOTESimran FOOTE
#232 Female W45
00:31:5800:31:58
(00:31:42)
7
(25)
00:31:42W457Female256:23 min/km11:00:15
49221Lorraine BROWNLorraine BROWN
#221 Female W55
00:32:2100:32:21
(00:32:06)
3
(26)
00:32:06W553Female26Rochford Running Club6:28 min/km11:00:14
50227Joanne PARSONSJoanne PARSONS
#227 Female W45
00:32:2400:32:24
(00:31:56)
8
(27)
00:31:56W458Female276:28 min/km11:00:27