Alresford 10K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
17 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (320 items)
[1]234567
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
127MATTHEW BENNETT00:34:1000:34:10M Sen (17-39)1Male1SOUTHAMPTON AC
2239STUART MCLAY00:35:5300:35:53M Sen (17-39)2Male2FARNHAM TRI CLUB
3289JAMES SAWDY00:38:2700:38:25M Sen (17-39)3Male3 
4279BEN RINGROSE-VOASE00:38:5400:38:53M Sen (17-39)4Male4WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC
542CHRIS BUXTON00:39:0700:39:04Male 50+1Male5GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
6374LATE ENTRANT00:39:0700:00:00M Sen (17-39)5Male6 
7208GEORGE LONG00:39:2200:39:20M Sen (17-39)6Male7VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS AC
8202TOBY LEYLAND00:39:5000:00:00M 40+1Male8VC VENTA
952MARTIN CHORLEY00:39:5800:39:52Male 50+2Male9ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
1033DAVID BLACK00:40:1400:00:00M 40+2Male10 
11330SIMON THOMPSON00:40:1800:40:16Male 50+3Male11FLEET & CROOKHAM AC
12249MIKE NEWNHAM00:40:3100:40:27M Sen (17-39)7Male12 
13207DOMINIC LOBO00:40:5100:40:48M 40+3Male13FLEET & CROOKHAM AC
14298MAT SHAYLOR00:40:5400:40:53M 40+4Male14 
15370TOBY WOODS00:41:0800:41:04M Sen (17-39)8Male15WADAC
16369JONATHAN WOODS00:41:0800:41:06M 40+5Male16 
17218MATTHEW MADILL00:41:1600:00:00M Sen (17-39)9Male17DENMEAD STRIDERS
18335GEORGE TOVEY00:41:4700:41:46M Sen (17-39)10Male18SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS
1936THOMAS BRAN00:41:5100:00:00M Sen (17-39)11Male19 
2071IAN DAVIDSON00:41:5500:41:53Male 50+4Male2017 PORT & MARITIME VETERAN RUNNERS
21277NEIL READ00:42:1000:00:00M 40+6Male21EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB
22380Kevin Frisby00:42:1100:42:07Male 50+5Male22WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC
23278GODFREY RHIMES00:42:1200:00:00Male 60+1Male23CITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC
24108DARREN FOY00:42:1800:00:00M 40+7Male24LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS
25190NICK KITCHEN00:42:2300:00:00M Sen (17-39)12Male25 
26267SIMON PETTINATI00:42:3300:42:22M 40+8Male26 
27354CRAIG WIGLEY00:42:3300:00:00M Sen (17-39)13Male27 
288STEVE ARMSTRONG00:42:3700:00:00M Sen (17-39)14Male28LISS RUNNERS
2930WARREN BENTLEY00:42:4200:42:38M Sen (17-39)15Male29RED SWAN
30296OLLY SHADBOLT00:42:4400:42:42M 40+9Male30 
3164OLIVER COX00:42:4800:42:47M 40+10Male31 
3291DAVE EGGLETON00:42:5000:00:00M Sen (17-39)16Male32ALTON RUNNERS
33378John Mcelroy00:42:5900:42:47Male 50+6Male33CHINEHAM PARK RUNNING CLUB
34126PETER GRIFFIN00:43:0900:43:03M 40+11Male34 
35332JAMES TILLOTSON00:43:2000:42:58M Sen (17-39)17Male35 
36163Nicholas Holmes00:43:2600:43:22Male 60+2Male36FLEET & CROOKHAM AC
37213Andy Low00:43:2700:43:24Male 50+7Male37 
38375Rorie Whybro00:43:3600:00:00M 40+12Male38PERINS SCHOOL
39226ADAM MASKILL00:43:3900:43:34M Sen (17-39)18Male39 
4055DAVID COLDICOTT00:44:1200:44:07M 40+13Male40 
4181TIM DICKER00:44:2400:00:00M 40+14Male41 
42209HOWARD LONG00:44:3200:43:54Male 50+8Male42SOUTHAMPTON AC
4344MIKE CATHCART00:44:3400:00:00M Sen (17-39)19Male43HASLEMERE BORDERS AC
44241FRASER MCLEOD00:44:3500:44:17M 40+15Male44 
45381Martyn West00:44:4300:44:40Male 60+3Male45WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC
46337RICHARD TWEEN00:44:4600:44:35M 40+16Male46 
47303CHARLIE SMITH00:44:4900:00:00M Sen (17-39)20Male47 
4873BENEDICT DAVIES00:44:5200:44:48M 40+17Male48 
4928RACHEL BENNETT00:44:5800:44:54F Sen (17-34)1Female1SOUTHAMPTON AC
50248PHILIP NETTLETON00:45:1400:00:00Male 50+9Male49 
Page 1 of 7 (320 items)
[1]234567
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018