Silsoe Stride
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
24 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1761TIM HARRIS00:36:5100:36:47M U401Male1Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
2831CARL SQUIRES00:39:0000:38:57M U402Male2 
3741MATTHEW FOREMAN00:40:4000:40:36M U403Male3BEDS AND CAMBS WING RUNNERS
4740ADAM FOAT00:41:2400:41:20M U404Male4BEDFORD SCHOOL
5730PAUL DAVIES00:41:4300:41:4140-491Male5 
6823CRAIG ROWAND00:43:1500:43:1151-601Male6RUN REDBOURN!
7846PATRICK TURNER00:43:5600:43:52M U405Male7 
8817TONY RANDFIELD00:44:2500:44:2051-602Male8Ardeley Runners
9789PETER LAWSON00:44:5100:44:4640-492Male9 
10743ADAM FRANCIS00:44:5500:44:5141-501Male10 
11771CRAIG HOWKINS00:45:3300:45:30M U406Male11 
12757ANDREW HARLEY00:45:3700:45:3441-502Male12 
13857JON WILSON00:45:4000:45:3441-503Male13 
14758PAUL HARLEY00:46:0100:45:58M U407Male14 
15707JONATHAN BALAAM00:46:0600:46:0141-504Male15BIGGLESWADE AC
16777ALEX JEFFERSON00:46:3700:46:3341-505Male16 
17781DARREN JONES00:46:3800:46:2941-506Male17 
18723PHIL COOMBES00:47:1600:47:1351-603Male18 
19796GLENN MCKENNA00:47:5700:47:44M U408Male19 
20756GLENN HAILEY00:48:1100:48:06M U409Male20 
21840IAIN THOMAS00:48:2000:48:1741-507Male21 
22793LAURA MARSH00:48:3900:48:3240-491Female1BEDFORD HARRIERS AC
23764WILL HARVEY00:48:4700:48:41M U4010Male22#TEAMKCUK
24853IAN WHITE00:48:5700:48:44M U4011Male23 
25769SEAN HOWARD00:49:0900:49:04M U4012Male24 
26779STEPHEN JOHN00:49:2100:49:16M U4013Male25 
27795JASON MATTHEWS00:49:4900:49:36M U4014Male26 
28782RICHARD JONES00:49:5400:49:4951-604Male27Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
29856JONNY WILLIETS00:49:5600:49:4741-508Male28 
30792COLIN LLOYD00:50:3100:50:1841-509Male29REDWELL RUNNERS
31713DAVID BEST00:50:4000:50:33M U4015Male30 
32819DAVID RAYNER00:50:4200:50:3541-5010Male31 
33760JAMES HARPER00:50:4200:50:36M U4016Male32 
34728THOMAS DARBY00:50:5000:50:39M U4017Male33Stopsley Striders
35750JAMES GODBEE00:51:0800:51:0041-5011Male34 
36791COLIN LEFCOVITCH00:51:1200:51:0961-701Male35 
37765DEAN HAYWOOD00:51:3700:51:2541-5012Male36Stopsley Striders
38835NIGEL SYSON00:51:3800:51:2851-605Male37 
39766EVONNE HAZZARD00:51:3900:51:2940-492Female2 
40827MALCOLM SEABORN00:52:0800:51:5841-5013Male38 
41804BEN PARKS00:52:1000:52:0341-5014Male39 
42844NICOLA TSANG00:52:1200:52:0040-493Female3 
43815COSMIN POTIRNICHE00:52:2100:52:17M U4018Male40NATIONAL SAMEDAY
44850NICOLA WALTON00:52:4000:52:34F U401Female4 
45849JOE WALTERS00:52:4300:52:3741-5015Male41Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
46722MIKE COOMBES00:52:4500:52:3741-5016Male42 
47864Julie Gibbons00:52:5300:52:4940-494Female5 
48845QUING TSANG00:53:0400:52:4941-5017Male43 
49863Steve Larcombe00:53:0800:53:0241-5018Male44 
50797MARTIN MORIARTY00:53:0900:53:0151-606Male45 
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018