Silsoe Stride
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
24 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
5730PAUL DAVIES00:41:4300:41:4140-491Male5 
10743ADAM FRANCIS00:44:5500:44:5141-501Male10 
78744MIKE GALAGHER00:59:3100:59:1671-801Male66 
70746JACQUI GAMAGE00:57:3400:57:1850-591Female9 
1761TIM HARRIS00:36:5100:36:47M U401Male1Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
99763WENDY HARVEY01:04:3801:04:2260-691Female21 
36791COLIN LEFCOVITCH00:51:1200:51:0961-701Male35 
22793LAURA MARSH00:48:3900:48:3240-491Female1BEDFORD HARRIERS AC
6823CRAIG ROWAND00:43:1500:43:1151-601Male6RUN REDBOURN!
44850NICOLA WALTON00:52:4000:52:34F U401Female4 
52861JOHN YOUNG00:53:4000:53:3361-702Male47 
8817TONY RANDFIELD00:44:2500:44:2051-602Male8Ardeley Runners
2831CARL SQUIRES00:39:0000:38:57M U402Male2 
39766EVONNE HAZZARD00:51:3900:51:2940-492Female2 
104767HELEN HODGSON01:05:2201:05:0260-692Female25WALK 2 FITNESS NORDIC WALKING
55759ELIZABETH HARPER00:55:0200:54:56F U402Female6 
12757ANDREW HARLEY00:45:3700:45:3441-502Male12 
97788MICHELLE LARGE01:03:2901:03:2050-592Female20 
9789PETER LAWSON00:44:5100:44:4640-492Male9 
131714PAUL BISCOE01:19:5701:19:3971-802Male85WALK 2 FITNESS NORDIC WALKING
119711ANNA BEST01:11:2101:11:1160-693Female35BRJ RUN & TRI
65738ROBIN FIANDER00:56:5800:56:5161-703Male58BEDFORD HARRIERS AC
18723PHIL COOMBES00:47:1600:47:1351-603Male18 
132776BOB JACKSON01:20:1501:19:5471-803Male86WALK 2 FITNESS NORDIC WALKING
3741MATTHEW FOREMAN00:40:4000:40:36M U403Male3BEDS AND CAMBS WING RUNNERS
115808SUE PAWSON01:10:2001:10:0650-593Female32REDWELL RUNNERS
13857JON WILSON00:45:4000:45:3441-503Male13 
42844NICOLA TSANG00:52:1200:52:0040-493Female3 
60834ERICA SWINDLEHURST00:56:0200:55:54F U403Female7 
110841PAUL THOMAS01:07:3301:07:2140-493Male83REDWELL RUNNERS
121860JANET YOUNG01:12:3801:12:2260-694Female37 
47864Julie Gibbons00:52:5300:52:4940-494Female5 
117773CAROL HUMPHREYS01:10:5201:10:3150-594Female34 
28782RICHARD JONES00:49:5400:49:4951-604Male27Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
4740ADAM FOAT00:41:2400:41:20M U404Male4BEDFORD SCHOOL
74712CLIVE BEST00:58:2000:58:0961-704Male63BRJ RUN & TRI
66704CHLOE APICELLA00:57:1700:57:08F U404Female8 
15707JONATHAN BALAAM00:46:0600:46:0141-504Male15BIGGLESWADE AC
84783MOTOHIRO KAWAI01:00:2001:00:0261-705Male70 
16777ALEX JEFFERSON00:46:3700:46:3341-505Male16 
75762GEMMA HARVEY00:58:2100:58:13F U405Female12#TEAMKCUK
71854PIPPA WHITE00:57:3600:57:2540-495Female10 
38835NIGEL SYSON00:51:3800:51:2851-605Male37 
7846PATRICK TURNER00:43:5600:43:52M U405Male7 
128818AMANDA RANKIN01:17:4201:17:2550-595Female44Stopsley Striders
92821IAN RENDALL01:02:3001:02:1661-706Male74 
17781DARREN JONES00:46:3800:46:2941-506Male17 
50797MARTIN MORIARTY00:53:0900:53:0151-606Male45 
73838TONI TERLEPH00:57:5000:57:3740-496Female11 
11771CRAIG HOWKINS00:45:3300:45:30M U406Male11 
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
[1]23

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018