Luton Half and 10K
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
29 October 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 11 (526 items)
[1]234567891011
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
186STEPHEN BUCKLE01:14:5201:14:49Senior1Male1St Albans Striders
2375PETER MACKRELL01:17:0401:17:02Senior2Male2LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC
37NEIL AITKEN01:18:3201:18:29M401Male3Clapham Chasers
4358BRENTON LEE01:20:5701:20:54M402Male4JERSEY
5675MARK WORLEY01:21:2101:20:40M403Male5DACORUM & TRING AC
6259PAUL GUY01:21:3001:21:28M404Male6GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
7499TOM RANKIN01:23:0501:23:02Senior3Male7Stopsley Striders
843MARTIN BEARE01:23:0701:23:03M501Male8Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
9674ELLIS WOOLLEY01:23:1001:23:07Senior4Male9 
10309CHARLENE JACOBS-CONRADIE01:23:1901:23:11W351Female1LUTON AC
11140PETE CROALL01:23:3201:23:29Senior5Male10Stopsley Striders
1244PATRYK BEBLO01:23:4501:23:38Senior6Male11 
13380EDVIN MAND01:24:3301:24:27Senior7Male12 
14271RICHARD HARRY01:25:1801:25:14M405Male13St Albans Striders
1592STEVE BURKE01:25:4101:25:35Senior8Male14 
16430LEE MURPHY01:25:5801:25:53Senior9Male15Dunstable Road Runners
17690Jose Martinez01:26:0301:26:00M406Male16 
18504SHAUN RAYNER01:26:1901:26:19M502Male17SHENLEY STRIDERS
19277DAVID HAYLETT01:26:2301:26:15M407Male18 
20503ADAM RAY01:26:2801:26:24Senior10Male19HAMPSTEAD TRIATHLON CLUB
21668DARRAN WILSON01:26:4501:26:34M451Male20Dunstable Road Runners
22694Mathew Earles01:27:1801:27:08M408Male21 
23427ROBERT MUCHA01:27:2401:27:14M409Male22MUCHA SPORTOWA
24705Peter O’donnell01:28:3201:28:32Senior11Male23 
25384ANTONIO MARAIA01:28:5101:28:47M503Male24ROAD RUNNERS CLUB
26596CLAUDIO SUPERINA01:28:5201:28:47Senior12Male25 
27240NICK GILES01:28:5701:28:55M4010Male26 
28484RICHARD PORTESS01:29:0401:28:57Senior13Male27 
29195GEZ FALLON01:29:1001:29:05M452Male28Stopsley Striders
30691Ashley Larman01:29:1301:29:06M4011Male29 
31118JOHN CHAPMAN01:30:0801:30:02M551Male30Stopsley Striders
32636NACHO VICENTE01:30:1201:29:45M453Male31HARPENDEN ARROWS
33455NICK PACEY01:30:2301:30:15M504Male32Silson AC
34133MARCUS COOK01:30:4001:30:32Senior14Male33Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
35613OLIVER THORNE01:31:0401:30:49Senior15Male34HODDESDON TRI CLUB
36565ANDY SMITH01:31:0701:30:59M505Male35 
37535OSCAR RUSSELL01:31:1401:31:04Senior16Male36Watford Joggers
3829CHRISTOPHER BALL01:31:1701:30:56M506Male37St Albans Striders
3951AHMED BERRAH01:31:2101:31:15Senior17Male38Stopsley Striders
4014CHAS ANDREWS01:31:3001:31:27M4012Male39HARPENDEN ARROWS
41568GARY SMITH01:31:5201:31:47Senior18Male40BOXFIT TRI
42223MARK FROST01:32:0001:31:57M552Male41NATIONAL FIRE SERVICE
43344STEVEN KERIN01:32:1301:31:48Senior19Male42Dunstable Road Runners
44643DAVID WALLACE01:32:2001:32:13M553Male43 
45211JAMES FOLAN01:32:2201:31:54Senior20Male44Stopsley Striders
46465ELIZABETH PARRY01:32:2601:32:15Lady1Female2HERTS PHOENIX AC
47458STUART PALMER01:32:5601:32:48Senior21Male45 
48330PIOTR KASPERSKI01:33:1901:33:13Senior22Male46 
49126DAVE COARD01:33:3201:33:25M507Male47BOXFIT TRI
50355NICK LAVAN01:33:3201:33:19Senior23Male48 
Page 1 of 11 (526 items)
[1]234567891011
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017