Run Fest Lee Valley
25 Mar 2018

     

Page 1 of 10 (473 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1514
MATTHEW STEVENS01:14:1901:14:18Senior U401Male1
2482
ANDY BARNES01:15:2501:15:23Senior U402Male2London Heathisde
3439
PAUL QUINTON01:15:3601:15:35Senior U403Male3East London Runners
4420
SAGE PEARCE-HIGGINS01:15:4201:15:41Senior U404Male4Thames Valley Harriers
5177
JAMIE FARMER01:15:4501:15:45Senior U405Male5Redway Runners
699
ALEX COLINS01:16:3201:16:30Senior U406Male6London Heathside
7572
BEN WICKHAM01:16:4101:16:39Senior U407Male7VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS AC
81210
REECE BARCLAY01:16:5001:16:47Senior U408Male8ORION HARRIERS
9461
VINCENT RIVIERE01:17:3501:17:33Senior U409Male9
10324
SION LEWIS01:17:4401:17:44Senior U4010Male10London Heathside
11134
JUAN DELGADO01:19:0801:19:04Senior U4011Male11VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS AC
12491
IAN SELBY01:19:5801:19:56M401Male12UKNETRUNNER.CO.UK
13492
MARCO SERENA01:20:1301:20:10Senior U4012Male13ATLETICA STRACAGNANO
1467
SIMON CAMPBELL01:20:1701:20:15M402Male14CIRENCESTER AC
15542
ROBERT TREVOR01:20:4501:20:43Senior U4013Male15HAVERING AC
16157
GAVIN DUKE01:20:5901:20:56M403Male16
17197
ALEX GILBERT01:20:5901:20:49Senior U4014Male17
186
JAMES ARROWSMITH01:21:5201:21:50Senior U4015Male18Trent Park RC
1962
KEITH BURROWS01:22:1301:22:10M404Male19London Heathside
2016
STEVEN BALDWIN01:22:5301:22:49Senior U4016Male20Biggleswade Ac
2155
CHARLES BRUCE01:23:0601:23:06Senior U4017Male21Trent Park RC
221211
LUCY CHARLES01:23:3201:23:28Lady U401Female1ORION HARRIERS
23148
NATAN DORON01:23:3501:23:27Senior U4018Male22London Heathside
2496
AARON CLEMENT01:23:5501:23:46Senior U4019Male23HARROW AC
25526
MICHAEL TANT01:24:1101:23:59M405Male24London Heathside
26225
JACK HARDY01:24:1601:24:11Senior U4020Male25London Heathside
27532
NATALIE TEECE01:24:4901:24:47Lady U402Female2STILTON STRIDERS
28298
NICK KENYON-MUIR01:25:1701:25:07M406Male26WARE JOGGERS
29311
GRZEGORZ KORNALSKI01:26:1401:26:07Senior U4021Male27POLISH RUNNERS IN THE UK
3061
TOM BURKE01:26:2601:26:21M407Male28
3160
MICHAEL BURKE01:26:4401:26:39M408Male29HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS
321209
TOM NEILL01:27:5001:27:45Senior U4022Male30St Albans Striders
33549
MARK VICKERS01:27:5701:27:53Senior U4023Male31
34530
PAUL TAYLOR01:28:0301:27:54Senior U4024Male32
35102
TOM COLLINS01:28:3601:28:30Senior U4025Male33
3665
MATTHEW BUTT01:29:0301:28:59Senior U4026Male34
37581
IAN WIMPENNY01:29:0401:28:49M409Male35
38474
GEORGE ROWE01:29:1001:29:03Senior U4027Male36
39589
CHRISTOPHER YOUNG01:29:1301:29:09Senior U4028Male37Trent Park RC
401222
DANNY OREILLY01:29:1801:29:13Senior U4029Male38ATW PACEMAKER
41590
STUART YOUNG01:29:2701:29:22M4010Male39
42317
EWAN LATHAM01:29:3001:29:28Senior U4030Male40
43241
ANDY HELLIWELL01:30:2401:30:19M4011Male41
4432
TINA BERGMAN01:30:2601:30:22Lady U403Female3MORNINGTON CHASERS
458
NINA ATHERTON01:31:1801:31:13Lady U404Female4Barnet & District AC
46195
MATTHEW GAYTON01:31:3901:31:36Senior U4031Male42STILTON STRIDERS
47424
JAMES PERRY01:32:1201:32:07M4012Male43
48518
ROBBIE STRACHAN01:32:1801:32:09Senior U4032Male44
49245
PAUL HIGGINS01:32:2301:32:02Senior U4033Male45
50632
SIMON BELL01:32:2401:32:21M501Male46NENE VALLEY HARRIERS
Page 1 of 10 (473 items)
   

fb