St Albans Half Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
10 June 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 47 (2303 items)
[1]234567...44454647
Pos
Race No
Fav
Video
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1167 George Gurney01:11:4901:11:47Male Under 401Male1 
2111 Denys Olefir01:12:2301:12:20Male Under 402Male2 
3109 Paul Adams01:13:2601:13:25Male Under 403Male3St Albans Striders
4177 Simon Beedell01:14:5301:14:50Male Under 404Male4 
52 Neil Hume01:15:1601:15:14M40 - 491Male5GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
6110 Peter Mackrell01:16:5401:16:54Male Under 405Male6LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC
7106 Phillip Oddy01:17:1901:17:16Male Under 406Male7Dacorum & Tring Athletics Club
8176 Charles Morris01:17:2501:17:24Male Under 407Male8 
914 Jonathan Scott01:17:4801:17:46M40 - 492Male9St Albans Striders
10114 Stacey Ward01:18:3401:18:33Female Under 351Female1St Albans Striders
1112 Rachel Felton01:18:5501:18:53W35 - 441Female2Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
12168 sam dykes01:19:1401:19:12Male Under 408Male10 
133632 Ryan Nokes01:20:3801:20:34Male Under 409Male11 
14179 Anthony James01:20:5501:20:53M40 - 493Male12Gade Valley Harriers
15170 Ivo Stastny01:21:0101:20:59Male Under 4010Male13 
1624 Chris Marriott01:21:0201:20:59Male Under 4011Male14Dacorum & Tring Athletics Club
1711 Paul Brennan01:21:1701:21:15M40 - 494Male15TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
18294 Pablo Plaza Lastras01:22:3601:22:34M40 - 495Male16St Albans Striders
19175 Joe Davis01:22:3701:22:28Male Under 4012Male17HITCHIN RUNNING CLUB
20122 Stuart Blofeld01:22:3701:22:35Male Under 4013Male18 
2163 Alastair Rohrer01:22:4301:22:39Male Under 4014Male19 
2213 James Arrowsmith01:22:5001:22:46Male Under 4015Male20TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
23169 JUSTIN PHILLIPPS01:23:0001:22:50M40 - 496Male21St Albans Striders
24127 Matthew Cooper01:23:0901:23:06Male Under 4016Male22 
2581 Barry Horgan01:23:1401:23:04Male Under 4017Male23 
26113 Tom Rees01:23:4501:23:42M40 - 497Male24 
27185 Ammon Piepgrass01:23:4801:23:43M40 - 498Male25Harpenden Arrows Runners
28183 Ben Lines01:24:1101:24:11Male Under 4018Male26 
2971 Matthew Harraghy01:24:2701:24:24Male Under 4019Male27 
3039 Tito Paratico01:24:3101:24:25Male Under 4020Male28 
31180 Chris George01:24:3301:24:32Male Under 4021Male29LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC
32850 Benjamin Rigby01:24:3801:24:22Male Under 4022Male30 
33181 Paul Lucas01:24:4001:24:34Male Under 4023Male31 
34129 Heather Hann01:24:4301:24:39Female Under 352Female3St Albans Striders
35146 Daniel Chaplen01:24:5201:24:48Male Under 4024Male32 
363629 Leigh Head01:25:1901:25:14Male Under 4025Male33 
37486 Andy Whitfield01:25:2101:25:03M40 - 499Male34 
38187 Doug Nesbit01:25:2101:25:18M40 - 4910Male35 
39902 Mark Ames01:25:2801:25:11M40 - 4911Male36 
4090 Jamie Saunders01:25:2901:25:21M40 - 4912Male37Dacorum & Tring Athletics Club
41182 Jon Reilly01:25:5101:25:40Male Under 4026Male38St Albans Striders
42369 hugh handy01:26:0101:25:51Male Under 4027Male39 
43325 Keir Mann01:26:1501:26:09Male Under 4028Male40BISHOPS STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB
44131 Frank Ryan01:26:4001:26:38M50 - 591Male41WATFORD HARRIERS
45135 George Scott01:26:4701:26:42Male Under 4029Male42 
46130 Jonathan Day01:26:5301:26:48M40 - 4913Male43 
47142 Nicky Jones01:26:5801:26:55Male Under 4030Male44 
48853 Gary Culligan01:27:0801:26:48Male Under 4031Male45 
49186 Barry Stratford01:27:2401:27:17Male Under 4032Male46AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS
50136 David Vaccaro01:27:2501:27:12M40 - 4914Male47 
Page 1 of 47 (2303 items)
[1]234567...44454647
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018