Ten Fest
29 Jul 2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub10 Mile Split
1479
Michael Taylor00:55:4100:55:37Senior U401Male100:55:28
2367
ANTONIO MARTIN ROMERO00:56:4000:56:38Senior U402Male2East London Runners00:56:24
3303
RYAN FAULKNER00:57:2900:57:26Senior U403Male3READING AC00:57:13
4223
Craig Halsey00:58:3600:58:33Senior U404Male4FAIRLAND VALLEY SPARTANS00:58:22
5387
STEWART OVERTON01:00:3601:00:33Senior U405Male5NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS01:00:21
6261
ALAN BARRY01:02:1801:02:04Senior U406Male6Stopsley Striders01:02:01
7468
James Cheseldine01:03:5501:03:52Senior U407Male7ORION HARRIERS01:03:39
8423
CARL SQUIRES01:04:0501:03:59Senior U408Male801:03:52
9407
CIARAN SAUNDERS01:04:4601:04:42Senior U409Male901:04:29
10329
STUART HAYCROFT01:04:5301:04:47M401Male10Fairlands Valley Spartans RC01:04:36
11380
TOM NEILL01:05:1901:05:15Senior U4010Male11St Albans Striders 01:05:03
12298
SIMON ELLICE01:05:4001:05:33M402Male12BISHOP'S STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB01:05:23
13277
CHRIS CANNON01:06:2501:06:19Senior U4011Male1301:06:08
14429
BEN STRATFORD01:06:3101:06:26Senior U4012Male14DACORUM & TRING AC01:06:13
15377
JAY MUNKLEY01:07:1501:07:11Senior U4013Male15MUNKLEY FITNESS RUNNERS01:06:57
16413
JOHN SIMMONS01:07:2501:07:18Senior U4014Male1601:07:10
17278
JASON CHAMPION01:07:4801:07:45M403Male1701:07:32
18302
GEZ FALLON01:08:3201:08:26M404Male18Stopsley Striders01:08:14
19326
JOHN HARRIS01:09:3501:09:04Senior U4015Male1901:09:17
20464
GRAHAM WRIGHT01:09:3901:09:34Senior U4016Male2001:09:22
21355
C LAMONT01:11:5801:11:50M601Male21Stopsley Striders01:11:37
22346
JAMES KAY01:12:2701:12:22Senior U4017Male22Fairlands Valley Spartans RC01:12:10
23456
MATT WELLS01:12:3001:12:21Senior U4018Male2301:12:09
24477
Trevor Normoyle01:12:4901:12:44Senior U4019Male24Gade Valley Harriers01:12:29
25345
DAWID JUREWICZ01:13:2801:13:21Senior U4020Male2501:13:10
26270
CHRISTOPHER BOOTLE01:15:1101:14:59M405Male2601:14:53
27286
GLENN CUZNER01:15:2501:15:12Senior U4021Male27Team Cuzner01:15:07
28476
Lloyd Miles01:15:3801:15:23M501Male28BILLERICAY STRIDERS01:15:21
29481
Nick Thorpe01:15:4601:15:27Senior U4022Male2901:15:27
30330
GAVIN HILL01:16:0001:15:37M406Male3001:15:42
31415
VICKY SIMPSON01:16:0901:16:03W401Female101:15:50
32396
JULIE POND01:16:3001:16:23W402Female201:16:10
33354
MICHAEL LACEY01:16:4201:16:36Senior U4023Male31DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS01:16:23
34471
Annabel Travers01:17:4401:17:34Lady U401Female301:17:24
35475
Evie McDermott01:17:5201:17:35Lady U402Female4Herne Hill Harriers01:17:34
36444
KATIE TUCKER01:18:2001:18:12Lady U403Female5Redway Runners01:18:00
37299
MARC ETHERINGTON01:19:3301:18:50Senior U4024Male3201:19:18
38316
SAMANTHA GRAINGER01:19:5201:19:45Lady U404Female6DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS01:19:34
39293
NICKI DONAGHEY01:19:5601:19:46Lady U405Female701:19:36
40453
ALEX WARD01:20:0201:19:53Senior U4025Male3301:19:46
41371
PURI MESEGUER-BERNAL01:20:1001:20:00W403Female801:19:51
42450
AGNIESZKA WALENKIEWICZ01:20:1601:20:07Lady U406Female901:19:55
43287
STUART CUZNER01:20:3701:20:25Senior U4026Male34Team Cuzner01:20:17
44349
LEE KEMP01:20:4401:20:21Senior U4027Male3501:20:18
45384
VJACESLAVS NOVIKOVS01:20:5401:20:21Senior U4028Male3601:20:33
46333
DAVID HODGES01:20:5901:20:51M407Male3701:20:40
47279
ANA CHAPLIN01:21:3401:21:27Lady U407Female10DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS01:21:15
48364
LEON LUMMIS01:21:5201:21:35Senior U4029Male38Gade Valley Harriers01:21:32
49470
nick spratt01:22:1201:21:54Senior U4030Male3901:21:49
50402
TONY RANDFIELD01:22:4301:22:30M502Male40Ardeley runners01:22:19
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
   

fb