Ten Fest
29 Jul 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub10 Mile Split
1479
Michael TaylorMichael Taylor
#479 Male Senior U40
00:55:4100:55:41
(00:55:37)
1
(1)
00:55:37Senior U401Male100:55:28
2367
ANTONIO MARTIN ROMEROANTONIO MARTIN ROMERO
#367 Male Senior U40
00:56:4000:56:40
(00:56:38)
2
(2)
00:56:38Senior U402Male2East London Runners00:56:24
3303
RYAN FAULKNERRYAN FAULKNER
#303 Male Senior U40
00:57:2900:57:29
(00:57:26)
3
(3)
00:57:26Senior U403Male3READING AC00:57:13
4223
Craig HalseyCraig Halsey
#223 Male Senior U40
00:58:3600:58:36
(00:58:33)
4
(4)
00:58:33Senior U404Male4FAIRLAND VALLEY SPARTANS00:58:22
5387
STEWART OVERTONSTEWART OVERTON
#387 Male Senior U40
01:00:3601:00:36
(01:00:33)
5
(5)
01:00:33Senior U405Male5NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS01:00:21
6261
ALAN BARRYALAN BARRY
#261 Male Senior U40
01:02:1801:02:18
(01:02:04)
6
(6)
01:02:04Senior U406Male6Stopsley Striders01:02:01
7468
James CheseldineJames Cheseldine
#468 Male Senior U40
01:03:5501:03:55
(01:03:52)
7
(7)
01:03:52Senior U407Male7ORION HARRIERS01:03:39
8423
CARL SQUIRESCARL SQUIRES
#423 Male Senior U40
01:04:0501:04:05
(01:03:59)
8
(8)
01:03:59Senior U408Male801:03:52
9407
CIARAN SAUNDERSCIARAN SAUNDERS
#407 Male Senior U40
01:04:4601:04:46
(01:04:42)
9
(9)
01:04:42Senior U409Male901:04:29
10329
STUART HAYCROFTSTUART HAYCROFT
#329 Male M40
01:04:5301:04:53
(01:04:47)
1
(10)
01:04:47M401Male10Fairlands Valley Spartans RC01:04:36
11380
TOM NEILLTOM NEILL
#380 Male Senior U40
01:05:1901:05:19
(01:05:15)
10
(11)
01:05:15Senior U4010Male11St Albans Striders 01:05:03
12298
SIMON ELLICESIMON ELLICE
#298 Male M40
01:05:4001:05:40
(01:05:33)
2
(12)
01:05:33M402Male12BISHOP'S STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB01:05:23
13277
CHRIS CANNONCHRIS CANNON
#277 Male Senior U40
01:06:2501:06:25
(01:06:19)
11
(13)
01:06:19Senior U4011Male1301:06:08
14429
BEN STRATFORDBEN STRATFORD
#429 Male Senior U40
01:06:3101:06:31
(01:06:26)
12
(14)
01:06:26Senior U4012Male14DACORUM & TRING AC01:06:13
15377
JAY MUNKLEYJAY MUNKLEY
#377 Male Senior U40
01:07:1501:07:15
(01:07:11)
13
(15)
01:07:11Senior U4013Male15MUNKLEY FITNESS RUNNERS01:06:57
16413
JOHN SIMMONSJOHN SIMMONS
#413 Male Senior U40
01:07:2501:07:25
(01:07:18)
14
(16)
01:07:18Senior U4014Male1601:07:10
17278
JASON CHAMPIONJASON CHAMPION
#278 Male M40
01:07:4801:07:48
(01:07:45)
3
(17)
01:07:45M403Male1701:07:32
18302
GEZ FALLONGEZ FALLON
#302 Male M40
01:08:3201:08:32
(01:08:26)
4
(18)
01:08:26M404Male18Stopsley Striders01:08:14
19326
JOHN HARRISJOHN HARRIS
#326 Male Senior U40
01:09:3501:09:35
(01:09:04)
15
(19)
01:09:04Senior U4015Male1901:09:17
20464
GRAHAM WRIGHTGRAHAM WRIGHT
#464 Male Senior U40
01:09:3901:09:39
(01:09:34)
16
(20)
01:09:34Senior U4016Male2001:09:22
21355
C LAMONTC LAMONT
#355 Male M60
01:11:5801:11:58
(01:11:50)
1
(21)
01:11:50M601Male21Stopsley Striders01:11:37
22346
JAMES KAYJAMES KAY
#346 Male Senior U40
01:12:2701:12:27
(01:12:22)
17
(22)
01:12:22Senior U4017Male22Fairlands Valley Spartans RC01:12:10
23456
MATT WELLSMATT WELLS
#456 Male Senior U40
01:12:3001:12:30
(01:12:21)
18
(23)
01:12:21Senior U4018Male2301:12:09
24477
Trevor NormoyleTrevor Normoyle
#477 Male Senior U40
01:12:4901:12:49
(01:12:44)
19
(24)
01:12:44Senior U4019Male24Gade Valley Harriers01:12:29
25345
DAWID JUREWICZDAWID JUREWICZ
#345 Male Senior U40
01:13:2801:13:28
(01:13:21)
20
(25)
01:13:21Senior U4020Male2501:13:10
26270
CHRISTOPHER BOOTLECHRISTOPHER BOOTLE
#270 Male M40
01:15:1101:15:11
(01:14:59)
5
(26)
01:14:59M405Male2601:14:53
27286
GLENN CUZNERGLENN CUZNER
#286 Male Senior U40
01:15:2501:15:25
(01:15:12)
21
(27)
01:15:12Senior U4021Male27Team Cuzner01:15:07
28476
Lloyd MilesLloyd Miles
#476 Male M50
01:15:3801:15:38
(01:15:23)
1
(28)
01:15:23M501Male28BILLERICAY STRIDERS01:15:21
29481
Nick ThorpeNick Thorpe
#481 Male Senior U40
01:15:4601:15:46
(01:15:27)
22
(29)
01:15:27Senior U4022Male2901:15:27
30330
GAVIN HILLGAVIN HILL
#330 Male M40
01:16:0001:16:00
(01:15:37)
6
(30)
01:15:37M406Male3001:15:42
31415
VICKY SIMPSONVICKY SIMPSON
#415 Female W40
01:16:0901:16:09
(01:16:03)
1
(1)
01:16:03W401Female101:15:50
32396
JULIE PONDJULIE POND
#396 Female W40
01:16:3001:16:30
(01:16:23)
2
(2)
01:16:23W402Female201:16:10
33354
MICHAEL LACEYMICHAEL LACEY
#354 Male Senior U40
01:16:4201:16:42
(01:16:36)
23
(31)
01:16:36Senior U4023Male31DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS01:16:23
34471
Annabel TraversAnnabel Travers
#471 Female Lady U40
01:17:4401:17:44
(01:17:34)
1
(3)
01:17:34Lady U401Female301:17:24
35475
Evie McDermottEvie McDermott
#475 Female Lady U40
01:17:5201:17:52
(01:17:35)
2
(4)
01:17:35Lady U402Female4Herne Hill Harriers01:17:34
36444
KATIE TUCKERKATIE TUCKER
#444 Female Lady U40
01:18:2001:18:20
(01:18:12)
3
(5)
01:18:12Lady U403Female5Redway Runners01:18:00
37299
MARC ETHERINGTONMARC ETHERINGTON
#299 Male Senior U40
01:19:3301:19:33
(01:18:50)
24
(32)
01:18:50Senior U4024Male3201:19:18
38316
SAMANTHA GRAINGERSAMANTHA GRAINGER
#316 Female Lady U40
01:19:5201:19:52
(01:19:45)
4
(6)
01:19:45Lady U404Female6DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS01:19:34
39293
NICKI DONAGHEYNICKI DONAGHEY
#293 Female Lady U40
01:19:5601:19:56
(01:19:46)
5
(7)
01:19:46Lady U405Female701:19:36
40453
ALEX WARDALEX WARD
#453 Male Senior U40
01:20:0201:20:02
(01:19:53)
25
(33)
01:19:53Senior U4025Male3301:19:46
41371
PURI MESEGUER-BERNALPURI MESEGUER-BERNAL
#371 Female W40
01:20:1001:20:10
(01:20:00)
3
(8)
01:20:00W403Female801:19:51
42450
AGNIESZKA WALENKIEWICZAGNIESZKA WALENKIEWICZ
#450 Female Lady U40
01:20:1601:20:16
(01:20:07)
6
(9)
01:20:07Lady U406Female901:19:55
43287
STUART CUZNERSTUART CUZNER
#287 Male Senior U40
01:20:3701:20:37
(01:20:25)
26
(34)
01:20:25Senior U4026Male34Team Cuzner01:20:17
44349
LEE KEMPLEE KEMP
#349 Male Senior U40
01:20:4401:20:44
(01:20:21)
27
(35)
01:20:21Senior U4027Male3501:20:18
45384
VJACESLAVS NOVIKOVSVJACESLAVS NOVIKOVS
#384 Male Senior U40
01:20:5401:20:54
(01:20:21)
28
(36)
01:20:21Senior U4028Male3601:20:33
46333
DAVID HODGESDAVID HODGES
#333 Male M40
01:20:5901:20:59
(01:20:51)
7
(37)
01:20:51M407Male3701:20:40
47279
ANA CHAPLINANA CHAPLIN
#279 Female Lady U40
01:21:3401:21:34
(01:21:27)
7
(10)
01:21:27Lady U407Female10DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS01:21:15
48364
LEON LUMMISLEON LUMMIS
#364 Male Senior U40
01:21:5201:21:52
(01:21:35)
29
(38)
01:21:35Senior U4029Male38Gade Valley Harriers01:21:32
49470
nick sprattnick spratt
#470 Male Senior U40
01:22:1201:22:12
(01:21:54)
30
(39)
01:21:54Senior U4030Male3901:21:49
50402
TONY RANDFIELDTONY RANDFIELD
#402 Male M50
01:22:4301:22:43
(01:22:30)
2
(40)
01:22:30M502Male40Ardeley runners01:22:19
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
   

fb