Ten Fest
29 Jul 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub10 Mile Split
54285
JOHN CROSSJOHN CROSS
#285 Male M50
01:23:5701:23:57
(01:23:36)
4
(44)
01:23:36M504Male44Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC01:23:39
50402
TONY RANDFIELDTONY RANDFIELD
#402 Male M50
01:22:4301:22:43
(01:22:30)
2
(40)
01:22:30M502Male40Ardeley runners01:22:19
127412
LIBBY SHERIDANLIBBY SHERIDAN
#412 Female W50
01:40:4801:40:48
(01:40:34)
7
(50)
01:40:34W507Female50Athena RC01:40:20
170256
NICOLA BAKERNICOLA BAKER
#256 Female W40
01:56:4701:56:47
(01:56:36)
32
(82)
01:56:36W4032Female82Athena RC01:56:23
136283
ERIC COOPERERIC COOPER
#283 Male M50
01:43:0601:43:06
(01:42:31)
14
(81)
01:42:31M5014Male81BEDFORD RUN CLUB01:42:40
142466
LISA WRIGHTLISA WRIGHT
#466 Female W40
01:45:0301:45:03
(01:44:30)
22
(60)
01:44:30W4022Female60BEDFORD RUN CLUB01:44:40
156323
WENDY HAMMONDWENDY HAMMOND
#323 Female W40
01:51:0601:51:06
(01:50:33)
29
(71)
01:50:33W4029Female71BEDFORD RUN CLUB01:50:42
173281
JULIA CHESTERSJULIA CHESTERS
#281 Female W50
01:57:2801:57:28
(01:56:56)
15
(84)
01:56:56W5015Female84BEDFORD RUN CLUB01:57:01
181347
CLARE KEIRCLARE KEIR
#347 Female W40
02:07:0102:07:01
(02:06:26)
36
(92)
02:06:26W4036Female92BEDFORD RUN CLUB02:06:36
28476
Lloyd MilesLloyd Miles
#476 Male M50
01:15:3801:15:38
(01:15:23)
1
(28)
01:15:23M501Male28BILLERICAY STRIDERS01:15:21
12298
SIMON ELLICESIMON ELLICE
#298 Male M40
01:05:4001:05:40
(01:05:33)
2
(12)
01:05:33M402Male12BISHOP'S STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB01:05:23
14429
BEN STRATFORDBEN STRATFORD
#429 Male Senior U40
01:06:3101:06:31
(01:06:26)
12
(14)
01:06:26Senior U4012Male14DACORUM & TRING AC01:06:13
33354
MICHAEL LACEYMICHAEL LACEY
#354 Male Senior U40
01:16:4201:16:42
(01:16:36)
23
(31)
01:16:36Senior U4023Male31DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS01:16:23
38316
SAMANTHA GRAINGERSAMANTHA GRAINGER
#316 Female Lady U40
01:19:5201:19:52
(01:19:45)
4
(6)
01:19:45Lady U404Female6DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS01:19:34
47279
ANA CHAPLINANA CHAPLIN
#279 Female Lady U40
01:21:3401:21:34
(01:21:27)
7
(10)
01:21:27Lady U407Female10DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS01:21:15
68374
JEN MOORHOUSEJEN MOORHOUSE
#374 Female W40
01:26:2901:26:29
(01:26:14)
4
(16)
01:26:14W404Female16DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS01:26:08
71295
MATTHEW DOWNIEMATTHEW DOWNIE
#295 Male M50
01:26:4601:26:46
(01:26:19)
5
(54)
01:26:19M505Male54DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS01:26:24
112427
JEM STONEJEM STONE
#427 Female W40
01:37:5001:37:50
(01:37:24)
13
(41)
01:37:24W4013Female41DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS01:37:27
145294
JO DOWNJO DOWN
#294 Female W40
01:45:2201:45:22
(01:44:56)
23
(62)
01:44:56W4023Female62DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS01:44:57
147422
ANNETTE SMYTHANNETTE SMYTH
#422 Female W40
01:45:5501:45:55
(01:45:29)
25
(64)
01:45:29W4025Female64DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS01:45:31
180358
SARAH LEESARAH LEE
#358 Female W40
02:06:0702:06:07
(02:04:27)
35
(91)
02:04:27W4035Female91DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS02:05:34
186291
VICTORIA DAVISVICTORIA DAVIS
#291 Female W40
02:30:4102:30:41
(02:30:12)
38
(96)
02:30:12W4038Female96DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS02:30:03
2367
ANTONIO MARTIN ROMEROANTONIO MARTIN ROMERO
#367 Male Senior U40
00:56:4000:56:40
(00:56:38)
2
(2)
00:56:38Senior U402Male2East London Runners00:56:24
80348
HANNAH KELLYHANNAH KELLY
#348 Female W40
01:28:2801:28:28
(01:28:15)
7
(22)
01:28:15W407Female22EDMONTON RC01:28:04
79445
CATHERINE TURLEYCATHERINE TURLEY
#445 Female W50
01:28:2801:28:28
(01:28:14)
1
(21)
01:28:14W501Female21EDMONTON RC01:28:04
92273
RACHEL BRITTLERACHEL BRITTLE
#273 Female W50
01:32:2501:32:25
(01:31:56)
3
(31)
01:31:56W503Female31Eton Manor Ac01:32:00
4223
Craig HalseyCraig Halsey
#223 Male Senior U40
00:58:3600:58:36
(00:58:33)
4
(4)
00:58:33Senior U404Male4FAIRLAND VALLEY SPARTANS00:58:22
10329
STUART HAYCROFTSTUART HAYCROFT
#329 Male M40
01:04:5301:04:53
(01:04:47)
1
(10)
01:04:47M401Male10Fairlands Valley Spartans RC01:04:36
22346
JAMES KAYJAMES KAY
#346 Male Senior U40
01:12:2701:12:27
(01:12:22)
17
(22)
01:12:22Senior U4017Male22Fairlands Valley Spartans RC01:12:10
64480
Tim RobinsonTim Robinson
#480 Male M40
01:25:3501:25:35
(01:25:24)
14
(50)
01:25:24M4014Male50Fairlands Valley Spartans RC01:25:16
72394
LEE PICKERSGILLLEE PICKERSGILL
#394 Male Senior U40
01:27:0601:27:06
(01:26:55)
34
(55)
01:26:55Senior U4034Male55Fairlands Valley Spartans RC01:26:47
76474
susan mcanenysusan mcaneny
#474 Female W40
01:28:0501:28:05
(01:27:51)
6
(19)
01:27:51W406Female19Fairlands Valley Spartans RC01:27:43
109414
SAM SIMMONSSAM SIMMONS
#414 Male Senior U40
01:37:0901:37:09
(01:36:57)
40
(70)
01:36:57Senior U4040Male70Fairlands Valley Spartans RC01:36:50
129383
LINDA NOLANLINDA NOLAN
#383 Female W50
01:41:1701:41:17
(01:40:36)
8
(52)
01:40:36W508Female52Fairlands Valley Spartans RC01:40:53
138275
KAREN BROOMKAREN BROOM
#275 Female W40
01:44:1701:44:17
(01:43:47)
20
(57)
01:43:47W4020Female57Fairlands Valley Spartans RC01:43:53
144276
TREVOR BROOMTREVOR BROOM
#276 Male M50
01:45:1401:45:14
(01:44:33)
15
(83)
01:44:33M5015Male83Fairlands Valley Spartans RC01:44:47
146368
SALLY MCBRIDESALLY MCBRIDE
#368 Female W40
01:45:3701:45:37
(01:44:56)
24
(63)
01:44:56W4024Female63Fairlands Valley Spartans RC01:45:16
55398
DARRYL POTTINGERDARRYL POTTINGER
#398 Male M40
01:24:0101:24:01
(01:23:39)
9
(45)
01:23:39M409Male45Flitwick Flyers01:23:44
24477
Trevor NormoyleTrevor Normoyle
#477 Male Senior U40
01:12:4901:12:49
(01:12:44)
19
(24)
01:12:44Senior U4019Male24Gade Valley Harriers01:12:29
48364
LEON LUMMISLEON LUMMIS
#364 Male Senior U40
01:21:5201:21:52
(01:21:35)
29
(38)
01:21:35Senior U4029Male38Gade Valley Harriers01:21:32
95301
MICHAEL EVANSMICHAEL EVANS
#301 Male M50
01:33:0701:33:07
(01:32:46)
7
(62)
01:32:46M507Male62GARDEN CITY RUNNERS01:32:45
150300
KATH EVANSKATH EVANS
#300 Female W40
01:48:1801:48:18
(01:47:56)
28
(67)
01:47:56W4028Female67GARDEN CITY RUNNERS01:47:54
81440
JACKIE TOMBSJACKIE TOMBS
#440 Female W60
01:28:4201:28:42
(01:28:33)
1
(23)
01:28:33W601Female23GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS01:28:17
66410
ASHWIN SHAHASHWIN SHAH
#410 Male M40
01:26:0101:26:01
(01:25:55)
15
(51)
01:25:55M4015Male51GRANGE FARM DUNMOW01:25:41
63266
REBECCA BIRDREBECCA BIRD
#266 Female Lady U40
01:25:2301:25:23
(01:25:11)
11
(14)
01:25:11Lady U4011Female14HAYES AND HARLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS01:25:02
35475
Evie McDermottEvie McDermott
#475 Female Lady U40
01:17:5201:17:52
(01:17:35)
2
(4)
01:17:35Lady U402Female4Herne Hill Harriers01:17:34
87449
MARYNA VOLOSHYNAMARYNA VOLOSHYNA
#449 Female Lady U40
01:29:5801:29:58
(01:29:41)
17
(27)
01:29:41Lady U4017Female27Imperial College Cross Country and Athletics01:29:37
161395
SAMANTHA PLUMMERSAMANTHA PLUMMER
#395 Female W50
01:53:2101:53:21
(01:52:55)
13
(74)
01:52:55W5013Female74Lonely Goat RC01:52:49
153473
Nicola AbubackerNicola Abubacker
#473 Female W50
01:50:3201:50:32
(01:50:01)
12
(70)
01:50:01W5012Female70LUTON AC01:50:04
15377
JAY MUNKLEYJAY MUNKLEY
#377 Male Senior U40
01:07:1501:07:15
(01:07:11)
13
(15)
01:07:11Senior U4013Male15MUNKLEY FITNESS RUNNERS01:06:57
Page 1 of 4 (186 items)
   

fb