Ten Fest
29 Jul 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (183 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
381
NEIL ADLINGTONNEIL ADLINGTON
#1 Male Senior U40
00:47:4400:47:44
(00:47:34)
22
(34)
00:47:34Senior U4022Male34
1472
KAREN AHMETKAREN AHMET
#2 Female W50
01:08:3401:08:34
(01:08:25)
14
(60)
01:08:25W5014Female60
1753
ROY ALDRICHROY ALDRICH
#3 Male M50
01:24:1701:24:17
(01:23:55)
13
(92)
01:23:55M5013Male92
38
ADAM BAKERADAM BAKER
#8 Male M40
00:36:1500:36:15
(00:36:12)
2
(3)
00:36:12M402Male3ORION HARRIERS
519
SARAH BAKERSARAH BAKER
#9 Female Lady U40
00:50:0000:50:00
(00:49:47)
7
(9)
00:49:47Lady U407Female9
13610
SARAH BALMERSARAH BALMER
#10 Female W50
01:03:5901:03:59
(01:03:39)
13
(55)
01:03:39W5013Female55Wheathampstead Warriors
5012
GREG BARKERGREG BARKER
#12 Male Senior U40
00:49:5700:49:57
(00:49:42)
25
(42)
00:49:42Senior U4025Male42
1514
DOMINIC BAXTERDOMINIC BAXTER
#14 Male Senior U40
00:39:5200:39:52
(00:39:47)
10
(15)
00:39:47Senior U4010Male15CENTRE FOR PRIMARY CARE & PUBLIC HEALTH
8015
LIAM BAYSLIAM BAYS
#15 Male Senior U40
00:56:0900:56:09
(00:55:47)
31
(58)
00:55:47Senior U4031Male58
516
OSCAR BELLOSCAR BELL
#16 Male Senior U40
00:36:3000:36:30
(00:36:26)
3
(5)
00:36:26Senior U403Male5WARE JOGGERS
217
JARED BETHELLJARED BETHELL
#17 Male Senior U40
00:35:2900:35:29
(00:35:25)
1
(2)
00:35:25Senior U401Male2HARLOW RUNNING CLUB
7118
DARMINDER BHAMRADARMINDER BHAMRA
#18 Male M50
00:54:4700:54:47
(00:54:11)
6
(53)
00:54:11M506Male53
919
PASKELL BLACKWELLPASKELL BLACKWELL
#19 Male Senior U40
00:38:1500:38:15
(00:38:10)
6
(9)
00:38:10Senior U406Male9HODDESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
4620
ANDY BOLDERSTONEANDY BOLDERSTONE
#20 Male M40
00:49:1300:49:13
(00:49:03)
11
(40)
00:49:03M4011Male40
3722
DOMINIC BOSTOCKDOMINIC BOSTOCK
#22 Male Senior U40
00:47:3300:47:33
(00:47:05)
21
(33)
00:47:05Senior U4021Male33
10723
PETER BRADLEYPETER BRADLEY
#23 Male M40
00:59:1200:59:12
(00:58:14)
21
(71)
00:58:14M4021Male71REBEL RUNNERS MEDWAY
2624
DOUGLAS BUCKERIDGEDOUGLAS BUCKERIDGE
#24 Male M60
00:44:4800:44:48
(00:44:42)
2
(26)
00:44:42M602Male26EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX
8426
KELLY BURGESSKELLY BURGESS
#26 Female W40
00:56:3400:56:34
(00:55:59)
7
(25)
00:55:59W407Female25TRAILS RUNNING ASSOCIATION
8627
ANTHONY BURKEANTHONY BURKE
#27 Male M40
00:56:3900:56:39
(00:55:53)
19
(61)
00:55:53M4019Male61
10128
CATE CAMPANYCATE CAMPANY
#28 Female W50
00:58:2300:58:23
(00:58:12)
7
(34)
00:58:12W507Female34
2729
MARK CAMPBELLMARK CAMPBELL
#29 Male M50
00:45:0600:45:06
(00:44:59)
2
(27)
00:44:59M502Male27
832
DANIEL CHAPMANDANIEL CHAPMAN
#32 Male Senior U40
00:38:0300:38:03
(00:37:59)
5
(8)
00:37:59Senior U405Male8
13334
STEVEN CHILDSSTEVEN CHILDS
#34 Male M40
01:02:2901:02:29
(01:02:12)
23
(80)
01:02:12M4023Male80HODDESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
14935
CHARLOTTE CHUCKCHARLOTTE CHUCK
#35 Female Lady U40
01:09:0801:09:08
(01:08:33)
26
(62)
01:08:33Lady U4026Female62LEGS N LUNGS
8736
HELEN CHUCKHELEN CHUCK
#36 Female W50
00:56:4000:56:40
(00:56:06)
5
(26)
00:56:06W505Female26LEGS N LUNGS
1637
LEWIS CLARKLEWIS CLARK
#37 Male Senior U40
00:40:1800:40:18
(00:40:13)
11
(16)
00:40:13Senior U4011Male16WATFORD HARRIERS
10838
AMANDA CLARKEAMANDA CLARKE
#38 Female W40
00:59:1200:59:12
(00:58:59)
12
(37)
00:58:59W4012Female37Wormley runners
15341
MICAELA COOKMICAELA COOK
#41 Female W40
01:10:0101:10:01
(01:09:29)
21
(66)
01:09:29W4021Female66
3442
WILLIAM COOPERWILLIAM COOPER
#42 Male Senior U40
00:47:1900:47:19
(00:47:11)
19
(31)
00:47:11Senior U4019Male31FITNESS THERAPY
3043
SARAH COTTONSARAH COTTON
#43 Female Lady U40
00:45:1500:45:15
(00:45:15)
1
(1)
00:45:15Lady U401Female1GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
2244
EDWIN COUTTSEDWIN COUTTS
#44 Male M40
00:44:2800:44:28
(00:44:23)
8
(22)
00:44:23M408Male22Trent Park RC
16646
LEE-ANNE CREWELEE-ANNE CREWE
#46 Female Lady U40
01:14:4201:14:42
(01:14:16)
34
(77)
01:14:16Lady U4034Female77
2347
PETER CROSSPETER CROSS
#47 Male M60
00:44:3800:44:38
(00:44:32)
1
(23)
00:44:32M601Male23Belgrave Harriers
15048
KAREN CROWDERKAREN CROWDER
#48 Female W40
01:09:0801:09:08
(01:08:34)
20
(63)
01:08:34W4020Female63LEGS N LUNGS
5249
JESSICA CUNNIFFEJESSICA CUNNIFFE
#49 Female Lady U40
00:50:2200:50:22
(00:50:08)
8
(10)
00:50:08Lady U408Female10
4950
IAN CURTISIAN CURTIS
#50 Male M40
00:49:4600:49:46
(00:49:18)
12
(41)
00:49:18M4012Male41
4751
SARAH DAVIESSARAH DAVIES
#51 Female W40
00:49:2000:49:20
(00:49:11)
2
(7)
00:49:11W402Female7BEDFORD RUN CLUB
12552
TERENCE DAWKINSTERENCE DAWKINS
#52 Male M40
01:01:3501:01:35
(01:01:18)
22
(78)
01:01:18M4022Male78
7656
MITAL DHOLAKIAMITAL DHOLAKIA
#56 Male M40
00:55:3800:55:38
(00:55:27)
16
(56)
00:55:27M4016Male56
457
ANTHONY DOOLITTLEANTHONY DOOLITTLE
#57 Male Senior U40
00:36:1900:36:19
(00:36:15)
2
(4)
00:36:15Senior U402Male4THAMES HARE AND HOUNDS
7359
CHRIS ELLISONCHRIS ELLISON
#59 Male M40
00:54:5800:54:58
(00:54:41)
15
(55)
00:54:41M4015Male55
11160
CAROLINE ESSLCAROLINE ESSL
#60 Female W50
00:59:1900:59:19
(00:58:55)
10
(39)
00:58:55W5010Female39
4261
RICHARD ESSLRICHARD ESSL
#61 Male M40
00:48:5100:48:51
(00:48:46)
9
(36)
00:48:46M409Male36RODING VALLEY TRI
9863
TERESA JANE FLANNIGANTERESA JANE FLANNIGAN
#63 Female W60
00:58:0400:58:04
(00:57:57)
1
(32)
00:57:57W601Female32East Essex Tri
16264
ZARA FLINTZARA FLINT
#64 Female W40
01:13:0101:13:01
(01:12:24)
25
(73)
01:12:24W4025Female73
5565
MICHELLE FLYNNMICHELLE FLYNN
#65 Female W40
00:50:4900:50:49
(00:50:13)
3
(11)
00:50:13W403Female11
17466
BIANCA GALIZIABIANCA GALIZIA
#66 Female Lady U40
01:24:1101:24:11
(01:23:59)
36
(83)
01:23:59Lady U4036Female83
7967
JENNIFER GANNONJENNIFER GANNON
#67 Female Lady U40
00:56:0900:56:09
(00:55:25)
13
(22)
00:55:25Lady U4013Female22
4868
ELIZABETH GIBBSELIZABETH GIBBS
#68 Female Lady U40
00:49:3900:49:39
(00:49:33)
6
(8)
00:49:33Lady U406Female8
7869
WARREN GOODWINWARREN GOODWIN
#69 Male M40
00:56:0800:56:08
(00:55:24)
17
(57)
00:55:24M4017Male57
Page 1 of 4 (183 items)
   

fb