Welwyn Half Marathon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
9 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No *
Fav
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
10K Split
1313RICHARD ADAMS01:44:0501:43:49Senior U4060Male114LINGFIELD RUNNING CLUB00:48:45
2144EMANUEL ADOLPH01:54:4701:54:33M5029Male179 00:53:06
6MARCUS ALEXANDERQRYQRYM40Male 00:48:20
2267JESSICA ALLEGRI01:55:3301:55:28Lady U4022Female38 00:53:16
1389NICK ANDROULIDAKIS01:44:2801:44:15Senior U4063Male120London City A.C.00:46:40
32312GERMAN ASCUE02:05:4402:04:56Senior U40118Male248 00:58:30
3713NIGEL ASTON01:30:4801:30:42M502Male33St Albans Striders 00:41:35
19017NICK BAILEY01:51:1301:51:01Senior U4075Male160 00:50:39
23618ROSEMARY BAINS01:56:3401:56:01W602Female41Trent Park RC00:55:15
9819MATT BAKER01:40:5101:40:39Senior U4049Male88 00:47:27
44420NICOLA BAKER02:43:5402:43:03W4051Female140Athena Running Club01:11:26
3121ANDY BALL01:29:2901:29:26Senior U4013Male27Highgate Harriers00:41:15
6322DAVID BALL01:37:1301:37:04M4019Male55 00:46:22
21623SIMON BANKS01:55:0001:54:20M4061Male181 00:54:48
14024THOMAS BANKS01:44:3901:44:13Senior U4064Male122Runhead AC00:49:48
8525JAMES BARBER01:39:4501:39:35Senior U4039Male75 00:45:24
34126SARAH BARBER02:08:1402:07:25Lady U4048Female83 00:58:31
39129GRAHAM BARLEY02:17:0702:16:31M40100Male281 00:58:27
42530SARAH BARNES02:31:5902:30:54Lady U4064Female130 01:05:45
2431STEPHEN BARRON01:28:1201:28:08M409Male20 00:40:54
31333ADELE BAXENDALE02:04:1202:03:53Lady U4041Female73OH Ladies RC00:57:30
2234TOM BEASLEY01:27:1201:27:12Senior U4011Male18 
3435GARETH BEAVIS01:30:1201:30:06Senior U4016Male30St Albans Striders
36837MATTHEW BENDELL02:13:0202:12:26Senior U40125Male273 01:01:25
30638MATT BENNISON02:03:1202:02:08Senior U40113Male237 00:58:33
4639KATHRYN BERRY01:33:1001:33:08Lady U405Female6CHALLENGE TRI CAMP RACE TEAM00:43:43
8440MARK BETTS01:39:4401:39:22Senior U4038Male74 00:47:35
12041FELICITY BEXTON01:43:0701:42:51Lady U409Female15 00:48:44
11743MARC BIBAUD01:42:5601:42:46M5015Male103EDMONTON RC00:46:54
10248PAT BLESSING01:40:5401:40:52M5014Male91Stopsley Striders00:45:09
14749PAWEL BLESZYNSKI01:46:1101:45:32M4041Male128 00:50:30
37351ALLISON BLUNT02:13:4302:12:53W5012Female97NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS00:59:26
20452CHRIS BOND01:53:0601:52:09M5028Male172 
27953MILES BONELL02:00:0201:59:30Senior U40105Male224 00:54:22
11355PAUL-JAMES BOOTH01:42:2501:42:16Senior U4056Male99St Albans Striders 00:47:35
40557ANDREW BRACEY02:21:1202:20:15M40104Male290 01:03:04
40658SARAH BRACEY02:21:1202:20:17W4040Female116 01:03:04
17759DAVID BRAND01:49:5601:49:36M4048Male150 00:53:37
6863JAMES BRIDGMAN01:37:3201:37:12Senior U4031Male60 00:47:45
22164JAMES BRISTOW01:55:1601:54:54Senior U4087Male184 00:53:15
6065NEIL BRITTAIN01:37:0301:36:59M4018Male52GARDEN CITY RUNNERS00:44:52
15966JARED BROOK01:47:2401:46:44Senior U4070Male138 00:50:16
27667ELLEN BROOKS01:59:5401:59:23Lady U4033Female55BISHOP'S STORTFORD RUNNING CLUB00:55:19
18768JIM BROWN01:50:5701:50:46M604Male157Fairlands Valley Spartans RC00:51:51
18570DAVID BROWNE01:50:4801:50:32M4053Male155 00:51:21
19773NIGEL BRUNT01:51:5301:51:14M5027Male165 00:52:56
31675TINA BUCKERIDGE02:04:2402:04:12W4024Female74 00:53:14
24477DANIEL BURCZYK01:57:0801:57:01Senior U4096Male202 00:50:15
20778LEE BURGESS01:53:1301:52:38M4060Male174 00:53:17
680TOM BURKE01:21:4001:21:38M402Male5 00:37:06
Page 1 of 10 (458 items)
[1]2345678910
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018