Hatfield 5
25 Nov 2018

     

Page 1 of 14 (659 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubHerts Championships
4251
TERESA ABBOTT00:47:0700:46:04W5040Female152Stopsley StridersNo
5832
FIONA ADAMS00:55:2900:54:46W40118Female281Kiwi triNo
13
PAUL ADAMS00:26:1600:26:14Senior1Male1St Albans Striders Yes
554
NEIL ADCOCK00:31:1300:31:06Senior25Male52DACORUM & TRING ACYes
3675
RACHEL ALDRIDGE00:44:3100:43:47Lady35Female116St Albans Striders No
3396
SARAH ALDRIDGE00:43:3600:42:28W4044Female102No
2667
RACHEL ANDREWS00:40:5400:40:37Lady25Female67old hatfield ladies running clubYes
4609
VICKY ARCHER00:48:3300:48:03Lady53Female179Fairlands Valley Spartans RCNo
11310
KERRY ARDLEY00:34:1900:34:12W404Female13DACORUM & TRING ACYes
34511
BEN ARNOLD00:43:5200:43:27M4087Male239Yes
9112
JONATHAN ARNOLD00:33:0100:32:46Senior36Male83No
23013
CHARLOTTE ASHTON00:39:4500:38:41W4020Female52DACORUM & TRING ACYes
42014
KULWINDER ASSRA00:46:5400:45:55W5039Female150Stopsley StridersNo
5815
NIGEL ASTON00:31:2100:31:17M508Male55St Albans Striders Yes
36016
TERENCE ATKINSON00:44:1300:43:24M4090Male248HARPENDEN ARROWSYes
4017
ANDREW AULD00:30:1500:30:11M4016Male38St Albans Striders Yes
25518
SAM AUSTIN00:40:2900:39:32Senior71Male195No
64319
JENNIFER AVIS01:04:3201:03:05Lady86Female329Stopsley StridersNo
45520
SOPHIE BACON00:48:1900:47:30Lady52Female176No
34421
BARBARA BAKER00:43:5100:42:24W5023Female106DACORUM & TRING ACYes
29222
BRUCE BAKER00:41:4300:40:16M6012Male214DACORUM & TRING ACYes
30124
JO BALL00:41:5800:41:07Lady28Female83Yes
43125
JUSTIN BALL00:47:2300:46:30Senior86Male275Yes
4626
MICHAEL BALL00:30:3300:30:28Senior22Male43St Neots Riverside RunnersNo
19627
REBECCA BARDEN00:38:0500:37:23W507Female37GARDEN CITY RUNNERSYes
46428
HELEN BARNES-MARTIN00:48:4100:48:14W5049Female183HARLOW RUNNING CLUBNo
46729
TONY BARR00:48:4500:47:30M6026Male282Yes
35430
DAVID BARRETT00:44:0300:43:03M5059Male245No
52631
GARY BARTLETT00:51:3300:50:25M6028Male293Stopsley StridersNo
26032
JOS BARTLETT00:40:3900:39:33W5013Female64DACORUM & TRING ACYes
36933
BEX BATES00:44:3600:43:21W4052Female117No
46334
CLARE BATES00:48:3400:47:46Lady55Female182Dunstable Road RunnersNo
4536
ANTONY BEAMISH00:30:3000:30:24M4018Male42Gade Valley HarriersYes
27037
MATTHEW BEDFORD00:40:5700:40:04M5043Male201St Albans Striders Yes
54438
CARLY BEDWELL00:52:3700:51:17Lady68Female250TriSportsYes
11139
PHILIP BEIGHTON00:34:0600:33:46Senior45Male99HITCHIN RUNNING CLUBYes
740
OSCAR BELL00:27:3700:27:36Senior5Male7WARE JOGGERSNo
10341
ROSS BELLAMY00:33:3700:33:24M4039Male93Yes
54542
SALLY BELLAMY00:52:4000:51:09W40104Female251Yes
40343
JOHN BENNETT00:46:0400:45:03M5065Male265No
21644
DYLAN BENTLEY00:39:0400:38:57Senior65Male170RUN HARPENDENNo
60045
EMMANUELLE BENTLEY-SANDERS00:56:3700:54:55W40123Female293RUN HARPENDENNo
13746
KATHRYN BERRY00:35:3300:35:28Lady12Female17TRICAMP RACE TEAMYes
35948
JOANNA BETTS00:44:1200:43:22W4049Female112RUN HARPENDENYes
6449
MARK BETTS00:31:3900:31:32Senior28Male61EDMONTON RCNo
28250
JANE BIDDULPH00:41:2800:40:09W4030Female75Wheathampstead WarriorsYes
17651
ANDREW BIGGS00:36:4600:35:56M4061Male145YOUR TOWN RUNNERSYes
17752
SCOTT BILLINGS00:36:5000:36:08M4062Male146No
53553
CHARLENE BILLINS00:52:2000:50:36Lady66Female241No
19054
JAMES BIRD00:37:5200:37:52M5027Male156ST ALBANS FENCING CLUBYes
Page 1 of 14 (659 items)
   

fb