Fred Hughes10 Mile
20 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 17 (844 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
3448Marta Bagnati01:01:5001:01:46Lady U351Female1Serpentine RC
86105Christine Lathwell01:06:2201:06:12W351Female6Stopsley Striders
692209Larry Corkrey01:40:4501:38:28M801Male395Bedford Harriers AC
207315Celia Findlay01:14:1201:13:56W551Female34DACORUM AND TRING AC
768396Georgie Hamilton01:52:1801:51:35W751Female358HARPENDEN ARROWS
515425Anne Henson01:29:5601:28:44W651Female189GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
6474NEIL HUME00:57:5100:57:49M401Male6GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
13776Nigel Rackham00:58:3300:58:32M501Male13METROS RC
43789Kate Rennie01:02:5201:02:44W451Female2DACORUM AND TRING AC
192797Andrew Roberts01:13:1701:13:17M601Male164Serpentine RC
556850John Slack01:32:2401:31:57M701Male344DACORUM AND TRING AC
1866Rob Spencer00:54:5100:54:49Senior U401Male1St Albans Striders
21022JONATHAN TIPPER00:55:0200:55:01Senior U402Male2
211836Veronica Shadbolt01:14:3901:14:28W552Female36GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
47837Johanna Sharples01:03:0501:03:01Lady U352Female3LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC
36784Paul Reddaway01:02:1301:02:09M502Male35WARE JOGGERS
585710Richard Overton01:34:0201:32:42M702Male355Ealing Eagles Running Club
8724Nathan Pask00:57:5800:57:58M402Male8Queens Park Harriers
112465Cara Huckstep01:07:3001:07:26W352Female9Trent Park RC
81670Karen Murphy01:06:0401:05:58W452Female5Barnet & District AC
566199janet conneely01:33:1201:32:06W652Female218
196152Richard Butler01:13:3301:12:52M602Male168St Albans Striders
11790Sara Black01:08:0801:07:54W453Female11London Heathside
1218Kana Akimoto01:08:1701:08:07W353Female12MORNINGTON CHASERS
62943Dineke Austin01:37:2101:36:28W653Female260Ealing Eagles Running Club
71341ania gabb01:05:1701:05:08Lady U353Female4DACORUM AND TRING AC
276289Andrew Durrant01:18:1301:17:48M603Male217Stopsley Striders
3542Matthew Kitching00:55:4800:55:46Senior U403Male3Queens Park Harriers
18455Giles Horridge00:59:2300:59:19M403Male18HARPENDEN ARROWS
593431Rod Hewson01:34:2501:32:29M703Male359Watford Joggers
258354Caroline Gilby01:17:3201:17:16W553Female52Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
42955Gary Warren01:02:4901:02:45M503Male41St Albans Striders
287961Tony Watson01:19:1701:17:33M604Male225SUDBURY COURT RC
125702Jacqueline O'Connor01:08:2901:08:22W354Female14Serpentine RC
20822Jamie Saunders00:59:4400:59:40M404Male20DACORUM AND TRING AC
98826Ashley Schoenwetter01:06:5401:06:54Lady U354Female7Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
122624Astrid Mckeown01:08:2201:08:16W454Female13NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS
771301John Etherden01:52:5201:51:38M704Male411Bishops Stortford RC
51229Ralph Dadswell01:03:5901:03:55M504Male48Ealing Eagles Running Club
630244Rosamond de la Bertauche01:37:2601:36:14W654Female261Barnet & District AC
4250luke delderfield00:56:3700:56:37Senior U404Male4Tring RC
27299Clare Bonnick01:18:0901:17:42W554Female58Watford Joggers
5136Stephen Buckle00:56:5900:56:57Senior U405Male5
16628Kerry Ardley01:10:5901:10:47W355Female20DACORUM AND TRING AC
6337NIGEL ASTON01:04:4401:04:39M505Male60St Albans Striders
164405stacey harris01:10:5401:10:43W455Female19St Albans Striders
105435LAURA HICKS01:07:0901:07:03Lady U355Female8HARPENDEN ARROWS
21754Chris Pitts00:59:5100:59:48M405Male21Bishops Stortford RC
340972Caroline White01:21:2701:21:05W555Female85London Heathside
8051017BRIAN YATES02:03:0002:02:03M705Male420HARPENDEN AROWS
Page 1 of 17 (844 items)
   

fb