Fred Hughes10 Mile
20 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 17 (844 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1866Rob Spencer00:54:5100:54:49Senior U401Male1St Albans Striders
21022JONATHAN TIPPER00:55:0200:55:01Senior U402Male2
3542Matthew Kitching00:55:4800:55:46Senior U403Male3Queens Park Harriers
4250luke delderfield00:56:3700:56:37Senior U404Male4Tring RC
5136Stephen Buckle00:56:5900:56:57Senior U405Male5
6474NEIL HUME00:57:5100:57:49M401Male6GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
7648Edwin Mooney00:57:5200:57:50Senior U406Male7Queens Park Harriers
8724Nathan Pask00:57:5800:57:58M402Male8Queens Park Harriers
9640Milan Misak00:58:0500:58:04Senior U407Male9Serpentine RC
10216David Craddock00:58:1100:58:09Senior U408Male10Hoddesdon Tri
111015Chris Wrighton00:58:1600:58:15Senior U409Male11St Albans Striders
12237Paul Davies00:58:3200:58:30Senior U4010Male12
13776Nigel Rackham00:58:3300:58:32M501Male13METROS RC
14885Sam Sutherland00:58:4500:58:44Senior U4011Male14Queens Park Harriers
15488Mohammed Ismail00:59:0300:59:01Senior U4012Male15Serpentine RC
16332Simon Fraser00:59:1000:59:06Senior U4013Male16St Albans Striders
17481Neil Hutchison00:59:1500:59:13Senior U4014Male17Queens Park Harriers
18455Giles Horridge00:59:2300:59:19M403Male18HARPENDEN ARROWS
19473James Huish00:59:3500:59:34Senior U4015Male19GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
22571Nick Liptrot00:59:5400:59:37Senior U4016Male22
20822Jamie Saunders00:59:4400:59:40M404Male20DACORUM AND TRING AC
21754Chris Pitts00:59:5100:59:48M405Male21Bishops Stortford RC
23339Ewan Fryatt00:59:5800:59:57Senior U4017Male23Ealing Eagles Running Club
24386Paul Guy01:00:1401:00:13M406Male24GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
25953Eddie Ware01:00:3801:00:35M407Male25Serpentine RC
26459Stephen Hosty01:01:0801:01:06M408Male26St Albans Striders
27206James Cooper01:01:1501:01:07Senior U4018Male27
29189Joseph Clemoes01:01:2501:01:11Senior U4020Male29
30597Paul Martin01:01:2501:01:20Senior U4021Male30
28378Tom Green01:01:2401:01:24Senior U4019Male28Ealing Eagles Running Club
31722Scarlett Parker01:01:3001:01:26M409Male31London Heathside
32749JUSTIN PHILLIPPS01:01:4301:01:42M4010Male32St Albans Striders
3448Marta Bagnati01:01:5001:01:46Lady U351Female1Serpentine RC
3381Nicolas Besson01:01:4901:01:49Senior U4022Male33Serpentine RC
35596Michael Martin01:01:5601:01:55Senior U4023Male34St Albans Striders
36784Paul Reddaway01:02:1301:02:09M502Male35WARE JOGGERS
37430Paul Hewett01:02:1801:02:12Senior U4024Male36Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
3880Jack Bertram01:02:3801:02:36M4011Male37
401019Chris Zair01:02:4501:02:39Senior U4026Male39MORNINGTON CHASERS
41709Colin Overton01:02:4801:02:41M4012Male40Ealing Eagles Running Club
39891Jack Tann01:02:4301:02:43Senior U4025Male38GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
43789Kate Rennie01:02:5201:02:44W451Female2DACORUM AND TRING AC
42955Gary Warren01:02:4901:02:45M503Male41St Albans Striders
45379Andrew Greenwood01:02:5401:02:46M4013Male43Serpentine RC
46879BEN STRATFORD01:02:5501:02:47Senior U4028Male44DACORUM AND TRING AC
44584Paul Mackay01:02:5401:02:54Senior U4027Male42CORBY AC
47837Johanna Sharples01:03:0501:03:01Lady U352Female3LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC
48817James Sale01:03:2901:03:22Senior U4029Male45Bishops Stortford RC
50874Nikolas Stephan01:03:4201:03:32Senior U4030Male47MORNINGTON CHASERS
49969Dylan Wendleken01:03:4101:03:35M4014Male46Gade Valley Harriers
Page 1 of 17 (844 items)
   

fb