Fred Hughes10 Mile
20 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 17 (844 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
4621Elizabeth Abrahams01:27:4601:25:57W4546Female156SUDBURY COURT RC
1322Jay A'Court01:08:5801:08:52M5013Male118St Albans Striders
4793Joe Acton01:28:2901:27:47Senior U40111Male311
1514Neil Adcock01:10:0201:09:11Senior U4061Male134DACORUM AND TRING AC
1218Kana Akimoto01:08:1701:08:07W353Female12MORNINGTON CHASERS
77210SOFIA ALI01:52:5501:51:37W5541Female361Queens Park Harriers
45811Tina Allardyce01:27:3101:26:00W3560Female154MORNINGTON CHASERS
59612Alice Allen01:34:3601:33:56W4570Female236LANGPORT RUNNERS
57013Mary Allieu01:33:2001:31:29W4564Female220METROPOLITAN POLICE AC
64014Camilla Allwood01:38:1601:36:23W5529Female266Serpentine RC
81517Anne Ambrose02:09:5702:07:48W5546Female393METROS RC
69818Claire Amos01:41:1901:39:03W4591Female302LFR
43719Anna Anders01:26:0901:25:35W4539Female141St Albans Striders
61520Mark Anders01:36:0901:34:12M5088Male365
65121Alison Andrews01:38:4001:37:21W4579Female273HARPENDEN ARROWS
22622Chas Andrews01:15:3501:15:11M4074Male187HARPENDEN ARROWS
57623Rachel Andrews01:33:2501:32:04W3580Female225OH LADIES RUNNING CLUB
37424Elizabeth Annetts01:23:1401:22:39W558Female105RUN THROUGH
39125Andy Anthony01:24:0901:23:17M5053Male273
53026Chloe Apicella01:30:5501:28:37W3573Female198
9527Stuart Archer01:06:4801:06:41Senior U4049Male89Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
16628Kerry Ardley01:10:5901:10:47W355Female20DACORUM AND TRING AC
5630John Armstrong01:04:1801:04:13M4016Male53MORNINGTON CHASERS
63932Martin Arnold01:38:1001:37:22M5092Male374DACORUM AND TRING AC
62033Michelle Ashwell01:36:3601:35:39W4576Female254DACORUM AND TRING AC
33334Kris Asnong01:21:0301:20:35M40101Male253EGGLESTON ACADEMY
6337NIGEL ASTON01:04:4401:04:39M505Male60St Albans Striders
82338Amy Atkins02:55:0202:51:30W35140Female400
72539Karen Atkinson01:46:2701:44:48W5537Female322Gade Valley Harriers
57940Nick Atkinson01:33:5201:32:37M6021Male352GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
43441Charlotte AUBREY01:26:0201:25:07W4537Female138
5742ANDREW AULD01:04:2101:04:18M4017Male54St Albans Striders
62943Dineke Austin01:37:2101:36:28W653Female260Ealing Eagles Running Club
36044Naomi Avery01:22:2601:21:46Lady U3528Female97DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS
67845Jessica Axelson01:39:5501:38:02W35106Female291HARPENDEN ARROWS
70746wayne aylott01:43:1401:41:53M5098Male397GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
29547John Ayton01:19:4301:18:23M5046Male230
3448Marta Bagnati01:01:5001:01:46Lady U351Female1Serpentine RC
32151Andy Bain01:20:3801:20:17M4098Male245Serpentine RC
9052Jonathan Baker01:06:2901:06:29Senior U4044Male84HARPENDEN ARROWS
14554Richard Barcock01:09:4101:09:10M5018Male129BEARBROOK RC
27555Rebecca Barden01:18:1201:17:49W4518Female59GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
83456Dave Barnett02:55:0702:52:47M40157Male425
83657Faye Barnett02:55:1102:51:54W35146Female410
35558Chris Barr01:22:0801:21:09Senior U4098Male262St Albans Striders
46459Jonathan Barr01:27:5901:27:36M5068Male307
38460Lauren Barr01:23:3701:23:14W4530Female112
48962Anna Bates01:28:5501:28:00Lady U3548Female171
15963Gareth Bates01:10:2701:09:57Senior U4063Male141Freedom Tri
82066Carl Batty02:54:5902:52:38Senior U40127Male423
Page 1 of 17 (844 items)
   

fb