Fred Hughes10 Mile
20 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 17 (844 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
3448Marta Bagnati01:01:5001:01:46Lady U351Female1Serpentine RC
1866Rob Spencer00:54:5100:54:49Senior U401Male1St Albans Striders
43789Kate Rennie01:02:5201:02:44W451Female2DACORUM AND TRING AC
21022JONATHAN TIPPER00:55:0200:55:01Senior U402Male2
47837Johanna Sharples01:03:0501:03:01Lady U352Female3LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC
3542Matthew Kitching00:55:4800:55:46Senior U403Male3Queens Park Harriers
4250luke delderfield00:56:3700:56:37Senior U404Male4Tring RC
71341ania gabb01:05:1701:05:08Lady U353Female4DACORUM AND TRING AC
5136Stephen Buckle00:56:5900:56:57Senior U405Male5
81670Karen Murphy01:06:0401:05:58W452Female5Barnet & District AC
6474NEIL HUME00:57:5100:57:49M401Male6GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
86105Christine Lathwell01:06:2201:06:12W351Female6Stopsley Striders
7648Edwin Mooney00:57:5200:57:50Senior U406Male7Queens Park Harriers
98826Ashley Schoenwetter01:06:5401:06:54Lady U354Female7Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
8724Nathan Pask00:57:5800:57:58M402Male8Queens Park Harriers
105435LAURA HICKS01:07:0901:07:03Lady U355Female8HARPENDEN ARROWS
112465Cara Huckstep01:07:3001:07:26W352Female9Trent Park RC
9640Milan Misak00:58:0500:58:04Senior U407Male9Serpentine RC
116570KATHRYN LIPTROT01:08:0601:07:49Lady U356Female10
10216David Craddock00:58:1100:58:09Senior U408Male10Hoddesdon Tri
11790Sara Black01:08:0801:07:54W453Female11London Heathside
111015Chris Wrighton00:58:1600:58:15Senior U409Male11St Albans Striders
1218Kana Akimoto01:08:1701:08:07W353Female12MORNINGTON CHASERS
12237Paul Davies00:58:3200:58:30Senior U4010Male12
122624Astrid Mckeown01:08:2201:08:16W454Female13NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS
13776Nigel Rackham00:58:3300:58:32M501Male13METROS RC
125702Jacqueline O'Connor01:08:2901:08:22W354Female14Serpentine RC
14885Sam Sutherland00:58:4500:58:44Senior U4011Male14Queens Park Harriers
134512Lucy Jones01:09:1301:09:04Lady U357Female15
15488Mohammed Ismail00:59:0300:59:01Senior U4012Male15Serpentine RC
16332Simon Fraser00:59:1000:59:06Senior U4013Male16St Albans Striders
140924Katie Tucker01:09:2801:09:13Lady U358Female16Redway Runners
148202Jen Conway01:09:5001:09:32Lady U359Female17St Albans Striders
17481Neil Hutchison00:59:1500:59:13Senior U4014Male17Queens Park Harriers
18455Giles Horridge00:59:2300:59:19M403Male18HARPENDEN ARROWS
155149Jennifer Bushell01:10:1601:10:07Lady U3510Female18Ealing Eagles Running Club
19473James Huish00:59:3500:59:34Senior U4015Male19GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
164405stacey harris01:10:5401:10:43W455Female19St Albans Striders
16628Kerry Ardley01:10:5901:10:47W355Female20DACORUM AND TRING AC
20822Jamie Saunders00:59:4400:59:40M404Male20DACORUM AND TRING AC
21754Chris Pitts00:59:5100:59:48M405Male21Bishops Stortford RC
169757Louisa Pointon01:11:1501:10:56Lady U3511Female21London Heathside
170684Lisa Newing01:11:1701:10:58W356Female22Gade Valley Harriers
22571Nick Liptrot00:59:5400:59:37Senior U4016Male22
173444Emma Hobbs01:11:3201:11:16W357Female23HARPENDEN ARROWS
23339Ewan Fryatt00:59:5800:59:57Senior U4017Male23Ealing Eagles Running Club
24386Paul Guy01:00:1401:00:13M406Male24GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
179985Karen Wilkins01:11:5801:11:43W456Female24HARPENDEN ARROWS
25953Eddie Ware01:00:3801:00:35M407Male25Serpentine RC
18276Hannah Bennett01:12:1301:11:18Lady U3512Female25DACORUM & TRING
Page 1 of 17 (844 items)
   

fb