Love Welwyn Garden City 10K
10 Feb 2019

     

Page 1 of 8 (390 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
386115Monica Cullin01:33:4401:33:13W701Female179NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS
4206Robert Harris00:37:4700:37:46M401Male4NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS
21207Peter Harvey00:40:5900:40:57M501Male20GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
228237MANDY JACKSON00:58:3100:58:01W601Female65DACORUM & TRING
1274Robbie Lightowler00:34:4500:34:44Senior U401Male1Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
46301Keith McLellan00:43:3300:43:30M601Male43GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
72335Liz Nicolaou00:47:0100:46:53W401Female8
142379Carol Reid00:53:0000:52:41W501Female25GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
18405Ashley Schoenwetter00:40:4300:40:39Lady U401Female1Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
81433Jim Stocker00:47:5400:47:45M701Male73Huntingdonshire AC
5407aa shah00:37:5700:37:55M402Male5GRANGE FARM DUNMOW
144302Deborah Meek00:53:1300:52:56W502Female26
26205John Harris00:41:5500:41:52M502Male25Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
104218Louisa Hopper00:49:3800:49:24W402Female13DACORUM & TRING AC
88221Philip Housden00:48:2800:48:19M602Male79Biggleswade Ac
297Shaun Collins00:34:4600:34:45Senior U402Male2ORION HARRIERS
209158Colin Egleton00:56:3500:56:09M702Male155St Albans Striders
2383Barbara Allen00:59:3000:58:52W602Female69
4273Sarah Cashin00:43:1100:43:06Lady U402Female2
5474David Casson00:44:2500:44:14M503Male50
112152Vince Duffy00:50:2300:50:06M603Male95SALSA SHUFFLERS
189164JULIE ETHERDEN00:55:3100:55:17W503Female47LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS
45104Sarah Cotton Bostock00:43:2600:43:23Lady U403Female3GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
106305Melissa Mileham00:49:4900:49:33W403Female15old hatfield ladies running club
301390Vanessa Rolfe01:04:2801:03:58W603Female113NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS
3467Thomas Wackett00:36:1600:36:16Senior U403Male3GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
8482Kris Whitmore00:38:2200:38:21M403Male8HITCHIN RUNNING CLUB
6401Louis Sanford00:38:0200:38:00Senior U404Male6
190203Fiona Harris00:55:3200:55:21W504Female48MUNKLEY FITNESS
305267Lesley Lawrence01:05:0101:04:25W604Female116
49111Kelly Crawford00:43:5100:43:47Lady U404Female4Huntingdonshire AC
55153Keith Duncan00:44:4900:44:41M504Male51Bishop's Stortford RC
15859Richard Brown00:53:5400:53:44M604Male126GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
10945Jennifer Bowden00:50:1100:49:25W404Female16
1047Stuart Boyer00:39:0300:38:59M404Male10MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC
729Shaun Barnett00:38:0300:38:00Senior U405Male7BEDFORD RUN CLUB
60141Amanda Dionisyou00:45:0700:44:50Lady U405Female5
11138Romain Denis00:39:2300:39:21M405Male11Dundrum South Dublin A.C
116263Barbara Kubis-Labiak00:50:3700:50:25W405Female18GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
212200Bill Harding00:56:3800:56:24M605Male157St Albans Striders
57217John Hopper00:44:5700:44:50M505Male53DACORUM & TRING AC
310421Gillian Sol01:06:0201:05:43W605Female121GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
199499Maggie Wright00:56:0200:55:38W505Female51GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
215374Joanna Puttock00:56:5800:56:37W506Female57St Albans Striders
58453simon townsend00:44:5900:44:49M506Male54
361457Elaine Tuit01:14:2101:13:56W606Female158
16211ANDY HELLIWELL00:40:0800:40:05M406Male16
332248adrian kenchington01:08:4901:08:17M606Male195
62287Georgina Mann00:45:1900:45:10Lady U406Female6DACORUM & TRING AC
9283Thomas Mack00:38:3000:38:28Senior U406Male9
Page 1 of 8 (390 items)
   

fb