Love Welwyn Garden City 10K
10 Feb 2019

     

Page 1 of 8 (390 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1274Robbie Lightowler00:34:4500:34:44Senior U401Male1Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
297Shaun Collins00:34:4600:34:45Senior U402Male2ORION HARRIERS
3467Thomas Wackett00:36:1600:36:16Senior U403Male3GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
4206Robert Harris00:37:4700:37:46M401Male4NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS
5407aa shah00:37:5700:37:55M402Male5GRANGE FARM DUNMOW
6401Louis Sanford00:38:0200:38:00Senior U404Male6
729Shaun Barnett00:38:0300:38:00Senior U405Male7BEDFORD RUN CLUB
8482Kris Whitmore00:38:2200:38:21M403Male8HITCHIN RUNNING CLUB
9283Thomas Mack00:38:3000:38:28Senior U406Male9
1047Stuart Boyer00:39:0300:38:59M404Male10MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC
11138Romain Denis00:39:2300:39:21M405Male11Dundrum South Dublin A.C
12299JAMES MCGEEHAN00:39:3400:39:32Senior U407Male12
13397Oscar Russell00:39:5300:39:51Senior U408Male13Watford Joggers
14498dan wright00:39:5700:39:55Senior U409Male14Wigan Harriers
15388Kris Rogers00:40:0200:39:58Senior U4010Male15
16211ANDY HELLIWELL00:40:0800:40:05M406Male16
17161Peter Emery-Billcliff00:40:3200:40:29Senior U4011Male17
18405Ashley Schoenwetter00:40:4300:40:39Lady U401Female1Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
19398Hugo Sainz00:40:4900:40:43Senior U4012Male18
20426Christopher Stanley00:40:5500:40:50Senior U4013Male19
22439Nicholas Summers00:40:5900:40:55M407Male21
23256Sean Kinselley00:41:0000:40:55Senior U4014Male22MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC
21207Peter Harvey00:40:5900:40:57M501Male20GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
24472Sam Walters00:41:1000:41:06Senior U4015Male23
27174Michael Fisher00:41:5600:41:44Senior U4017Male26
29481Andy Whitfield00:41:5700:41:46M409Male28
25199Henry Hamilton-Gould00:41:5400:41:50Senior U4016Male24Newmarket Joggers
26205John Harris00:41:5500:41:52M502Male25Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
2883Gareth Clark00:41:5600:41:52M408Male27DACORUM & TRING AC
30402Jose Santos00:42:0300:41:58M4010Male29Dunstable Road Runners
31157Mike Edwards00:42:1800:42:13M4011Male30
33418Mark Smith00:42:2200:42:16Senior U4018Male32
3423James Barber00:42:2300:42:17Senior U4019Male33
32362Gary Perryman00:42:2100:42:17M4012Male31TIPTREE ROAD RUNNERS
3695Steve Coker00:42:3000:42:22M4013Male35
3577Jamie Cecil00:42:2700:42:24Senior U4020Male34Vegan Runners
37330Ben Munkley00:42:4000:42:34Senior U4021Male36MUNKLEY FITNESS
38432George Stingemore00:42:4400:42:35Senior U4022Male37
39333Gavin Nicholson00:42:4600:42:43M4014Male38Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
40361Colin Perry00:42:5600:42:51M4015Male39
174503Martin Earle00:54:4500:42:55M5021Male136
41252Ben Kenny00:43:0200:42:56Senior U4023Male40DACORUM & TRING AC
43494Richard Witter00:43:1100:43:05Senior U4024Male41St Albans Striders
44488James Williams00:43:1200:43:06M4016Male42
4273Sarah Cashin00:43:1100:43:06Lady U402Female2
45104Sarah Cotton Bostock00:43:2600:43:23Lady U403Female3GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
46301Keith McLellan00:43:3300:43:30M601Male43GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
48399Kevin Sambridge00:43:4700:43:38M4017Male45
47149Alfie Drake00:43:4600:43:41Senior U4025Male44
50119Glenn Cuzner00:43:5100:43:42Senior U4026Male46Team Cuzner
Page 1 of 8 (390 items)
   

fb