Love Welwyn Garden City 10K
10 Feb 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (390 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
761William AbramWilliam Abram
#1 Male M40
00:47:1200:47:12
(00:47:02)
23
(68)
00:47:02M4023Male68Bedford Harriers AC
2383Barbara AllenBarbara Allen
#3 Female W60
00:59:3000:59:30
(00:58:52)
2
(69)
00:58:52W602Female69
2824Su AmbroseSu Ambrose
#4 Female Lady U40
01:03:2401:03:24
(01:02:44)
53
(99)
01:02:44Lady U4053Female99
3466Lesley AndrewLesley Andrew
#6 Female W40
01:10:3201:10:32
(01:10:09)
53
(147)
01:10:09W4053Female147
1568Jennie AndrewsJennie Andrews
#8 Female W40
00:53:5000:53:50
(00:53:41)
10
(31)
00:53:41W4010Female31NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS
3589Elaine ApplefordElaine Appleford
#9 Female W40
01:12:5401:12:54
(01:12:01)
57
(156)
01:12:01W4057Female156Athena Running Club
17511Paul ArnettPaul Arnett
#11 Male Senior U40
00:54:4700:54:47
(00:54:34)
62
(137)
00:54:34Senior U4062Male137
36013Tracey AshwellTracey Ashwell
#13 Female W40
01:13:1801:13:18
(01:12:20)
58
(157)
01:12:20W4058Female157
34814Kate AtkinsKate Atkins
#14 Female Lady U40
01:10:4201:10:42
(01:10:21)
72
(149)
01:10:21Lady U4072Female149old hatfield ladies running club
18815Polly AyrePolly Ayre
#15 Female W40
00:55:3100:55:31
(00:55:20)
14
(46)
00:55:20W4014Female46
14117James BaileyJames Bailey
#17 Male Senior U40
00:52:5700:52:57
(00:52:43)
53
(117)
00:52:43Senior U4053Male117
21018Oliver BaileyOliver Bailey
#18 Male Senior U40
00:56:3500:56:35
(00:55:53)
69
(156)
00:55:53Senior U4069Male156GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
36321Larry BarbatoLarry Barbato
#21 Male M50
01:15:2901:15:29
(01:14:45)
47
(204)
01:14:45M5047Male204TriSports
36422Lynda BarbatoLynda Barbato
#22 Female W60
01:15:3001:15:30
(01:14:44)
7
(160)
01:14:44W607Female160TriSports
3423James BarberJames Barber
#23 Male Senior U40
00:42:2300:42:23
(00:42:17)
19
(33)
00:42:17Senior U4019Male33
15224Sarah BarberSarah Barber
#24 Female Lady U40
00:53:4000:53:40
(00:53:23)
19
(30)
00:53:23Lady U4019Female30
30325Tracey BarberTracey Barber
#25 Female Lady U40
01:04:5201:04:52
(01:04:33)
62
(115)
01:04:33Lady U4062Female115
13026Jessica BarnesJessica Barnes
#26 Female Lady U40
00:52:1500:52:15
(00:52:04)
16
(22)
00:52:04Lady U4016Female22
35527Amanda BarnettAmanda Barnett
#27 Female W40
01:12:3501:12:35
(01:11:51)
56
(153)
01:11:51W4056Female153
35428Richard BarnettRichard Barnett
#28 Male M50
01:12:1001:12:10
(01:11:26)
45
(202)
01:11:26M5045Male202
729Shaun BarnettShaun Barnett
#29 Male Senior U40
00:38:0300:38:03
(00:38:00)
5
(7)
00:38:00Senior U405Male7BEDFORD RUN CLUB
15132Matthew BendingMatthew Bending
#32 Male Senior U40
00:53:3700:53:37
(00:53:18)
55
(122)
00:53:18Senior U4055Male122
36634Rachael BensonRachael Benson
#34 Female W40
01:16:0201:16:02
(01:15:29)
59
(162)
01:15:29W4059Female162
19235James BeshoffJames Beshoff
#35 Male M50
00:55:3800:55:38
(00:55:19)
25
(144)
00:55:19M5025Male144
6936Scott BillingsScott Billings
#36 Male M40
00:46:4800:46:48
(00:46:40)
22
(62)
00:46:40M4022Male62
26837Charlene BillinsCharlene Billins
#37 Female Lady U40
01:02:3101:02:31
(01:01:57)
50
(89)
01:01:57Lady U4050Female89
22939Jennie BlissettJennie Blissett
#39 Female Lady U40
00:58:3200:58:32
(00:58:02)
41
(66)
00:58:02Lady U4041Female66St Albans Striders
10240Andrew BlossAndrew Bloss
#40 Male M40
00:49:2600:49:26
(00:49:12)
31
(91)
00:49:12M4031Male91
12742Veronica BodellVeronica Bodell
#42 Female W40
00:51:3000:51:30
(00:51:06)
6
(20)
00:51:06W406Female20St Albans Striders
10945Jennifer BowdenJennifer Bowden
#45 Female W40
00:50:1100:50:11
(00:49:25)
4
(16)
00:49:25W404Female16
1047Stuart BoyerStuart Boyer
#47 Male M40
00:39:0300:39:03
(00:38:59)
4
(10)
00:38:59M404Male10MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES AC
15448John BradburnJohn Bradburn
#48 Male Senior U40
00:53:4800:53:48
(00:53:05)
56
(124)
00:53:05Senior U4056Male124
38449Claire BradleyClaire Bradley
#49 Female Lady U40
01:31:1001:31:10
(01:30:27)
85
(177)
01:30:27Lady U4085Female177
9950Joe BradleyJoe Bradley
#50 Male Senior U40
00:49:2000:49:20
(00:48:55)
46
(88)
00:48:55Senior U4046Male88
7551Gary BrennanGary Brennan
#51 Male M50
00:47:0800:47:08
(00:46:59)
10
(67)
00:46:59M5010Male67Kiwi tri
25052Daren BrettDaren Brett
#52 Male M50
01:00:3701:00:37
(00:59:48)
31
(173)
00:59:48M5031Male173Hoddeson Tri Club
15753Melissa BridgeMelissa Bridge
#53 Female Lady U40
00:53:5200:53:52
(00:53:21)
20
(32)
00:53:21Lady U4020Female32
32854Amanda BriggsAmanda Briggs
#54 Female W40
01:08:3001:08:30
(01:07:48)
47
(134)
01:07:48W4047Female134
27455Karen BroomKaren Broom
#55 Female W50
01:02:5801:02:58
(01:02:31)
12
(94)
01:02:31W5012Female94Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
31556Trevor BroomTrevor Broom
#56 Male M50
01:06:3501:06:35
(01:05:55)
41
(192)
01:05:55M5041Male192
26557Alexandra BrownAlexandra Brown
#57 Female Lady U40
01:01:5801:01:58
(01:01:23)
48
(86)
01:01:23Lady U4048Female86
12058Colin BrownColin Brown
#58 Male M50
00:50:5100:50:51
(00:50:25)
14
(101)
00:50:25M5014Male101
15859Richard BrownRichard Brown
#59 Male M60
00:53:5400:53:54
(00:53:44)
4
(126)
00:53:44M604Male126GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
36561Helen BuggHelen Bugg
#61 Female Lady U40
01:15:3401:15:34
(01:14:52)
76
(161)
01:14:52Lady U4076Female161
20163Scott BurrellScott Burrell
#63 Male Senior U40
00:56:0900:56:09
(00:55:52)
68
(149)
00:55:52Senior U4068Male149
16166Andy ButlerAndy Butler
#66 Male M50
00:54:0400:54:04
(00:53:36)
19
(128)
00:53:36M5019Male128BEARBROOK RC
17767Emma ButlerEmma Butler
#67 Female Lady U40
00:55:0100:55:01
(00:54:35)
25
(40)
00:54:35Lady U4025Female40BEDFORD RUN CLUB
17668KELLY BYWATERSKELLY BYWATERS
#68 Female W40
00:54:5000:54:50
(00:54:07)
13
(39)
00:54:07W4013Female39Dunstable Road Runners
28869Emily CairnsEmily Cairns
#69 Female Lady U40
01:03:4601:03:46
(01:03:19)
58
(105)
01:03:19Lady U4058Female105
26970Amanda Campbell-PhillipsAmanda Campbell-Phillips
#70 Female W40
01:02:3301:02:33
(01:01:57)
27
(90)
01:01:57W4027Female90
Page 1 of 8 (390 items)
   

fb