Welwyn Half Marathon
17 Mar 2019

     

Page 1 of 11 (543 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub10K SplitFINISH
262
Charles Bruce01:16:5101:16:50M401Male2Trent Park RC00:35:1601:16:51
1627
Paul Adams01:15:3001:15:30Senior U401Male1St Albans Striders 00:35:1701:15:30
3187
Jon Ellis01:17:0401:17:04Senior U402Male3WATFORD HARRIERS00:35:5201:17:04
484
Russell Casey01:17:3501:17:35M402Male4GARDEN CITY RUNNERS00:36:0401:17:35
7407
Will Morris01:21:0101:21:01Senior U403Male6Barnet & District AC00:36:4601:21:01
977
Alessandro Campana01:21:5101:21:46Senior U404Male800:37:1801:21:51
5383
Andrew Mckillop01:20:3201:20:32M403Male5St Albans Striders 00:37:2601:20:32
8417
Ricky Nelson01:21:2501:21:25M404Male7Trent Park RC00:37:4401:21:25
6646
Rosie McNabola01:20:4601:20:46Lady U401Female1LUTON AC00:37:4601:20:46
1011
James Arrowsmith01:22:0201:22:01Senior U405Male9Trent Park RC00:38:1101:22:02
15576
Thomas Wackett01:25:2301:25:23Senior U408Male14GARDEN CITY RUNNERS00:38:1401:25:23
12608
Craig Wilson01:23:1801:23:18M405Male1100:38:4201:23:18
11193
Edward Fenning01:23:0601:23:04Senior U406Male10Trent Park RC00:39:0201:23:06
23577
Kevin Walden01:27:4801:27:48Senior U4014Male20Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers00:39:1501:27:48
13381
Peter McKenzie01:23:5101:23:51Senior U407Male12GARDEN CITY RUNNERS00:39:2901:23:51
1645
Simon Bostock01:25:2901:25:29Senior U409Male15GARDEN CITY RUNNERS00:39:5001:25:29
19365
Paul Martin01:26:1501:26:13Senior U4012Male18WARE JOGGERS00:40:0301:26:15
14304
Chris Jones01:24:2101:24:21M406Male13GARDEN CITY RUNNERS00:40:1301:24:21
21642
Tobias Kirk01:27:0901:27:08Senior U4013Male19ENSOFT00:40:3801:27:09
18429
John O'Gorman01:25:5901:25:45Senior U4011Male17TRI LONDON00:40:4301:25:59
17252
Thom Hart01:25:4001:25:35Senior U4010Male16London Heathside00:40:4401:25:40
20293
Emily Jeanes01:26:1801:26:17Lady U402Female2Trent Park RC00:40:4601:26:18
2222
Lucy Barnes01:27:2601:27:20Lady U403Female300:40:4901:27:26
38580
Philip Walsby01:31:1101:31:08Senior U4022Male32VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS & TOWER HAMLETS AC00:40:5901:31:11
2715
Alex Baird01:28:4301:28:36Lady U404Female4Serpentine RC00:41:2301:28:43
292191
Lorraine Evans01:59:5101:58:56W506Female6400:41:2301:59:51
29328
CHRISTINE LATHWELL01:28:5301:28:53W401Female5Stopsley Striders00:41:4201:28:53
28643
William Lake01:28:5001:28:50Senior U4017Male24Serpentine RC00:41:4701:28:50
24560
Jamie Thomas01:28:1701:28:13M407Male2100:41:5501:28:17
25227
Benedict Goold01:28:2201:28:15Senior U4015Male2200:42:1001:28:22
45312
Ben Kenny01:32:0801:32:04Senior U4026Male39DACORUM & TRING AC00:42:2401:32:08
34181
James Dunmore01:30:2301:30:19Senior U4019Male28GARDEN CITY RUNNERS00:42:3501:30:23
36208
Ben Fowler01:30:3801:30:32Senior U4020Male3000:42:3501:30:38
32521
Thomas Shurrock01:30:1201:30:09Senior U4018Male27Wheathampstead Warriors00:42:3601:30:12
39200
Michael Fisher01:31:1901:31:18Senior U4023Male3300:42:3701:31:19
46265
Andy Helliwell01:32:2601:32:25M4013Male4000:42:4101:32:26
41223
Steven Good01:31:4701:31:41Senior U4024Male35HARLOW RUNNING CLUB00:42:4201:31:47
31408
Douglas Morton01:30:0601:30:02M409Male2600:42:4301:30:06
40575
Andrew Vaughan01:31:4301:31:40M4011Male3400:42:4301:31:43
44392
Colin Merritt01:32:0601:32:04M501Male3800:42:4401:32:06
55360
Ben Malone01:33:5601:33:48M4016Male4900:42:4401:33:56
48502
MICHAEL RUSSELL01:32:5501:32:53M502Male42Team Trident00:42:4801:32:55
49307
Tim Jones01:32:5501:32:53Senior U4028Male4300:42:5001:32:55
3316
Jen Baird01:30:1801:30:11Lady U405Female6LONDON FRONTRUNNERS00:42:5001:30:18
5641
Pat Blessing01:34:0501:33:11M504Male50Stopsley Striders00:42:5801:34:05
35159
Romain Denis01:30:2901:30:24M4010Male29GARDEN CITY RUNNERS00:42:5901:30:29
26357
Rory Macrae01:28:3701:28:29Senior U4016Male2300:43:0001:28:37
54298
Mark Jex01:33:5401:33:51M4015Male4800:43:0401:33:54
3787
Jason Caswell01:30:4401:30:39Senior U4021Male3100:43:0501:30:44
42497
Daniel Routledge01:31:4901:31:39M4012Male3600:43:1001:31:49
Page 1 of 11 (543 items)
   

fb