Run Fest At Lee Valley
24 Mar 2019

     

Page 1 of 14 (688 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
11418Steve Norris01:16:4501:16:45M401Male1Watford Joggers
238Danny Beazley01:21:1501:21:14M402Male2Bishops Stortford RC
3124Allan Coyle01:21:3301:21:32Senior U401Male3Army Athletics
4125David Craddock01:21:4101:21:38Senior U402Male4HODDESDON TRI CLUB
5128James Croft01:22:2601:22:26M403Male5Team Les-Stables Triathlon
6172Woolley Ellis01:23:1501:23:12Senior U403Male6Tribe
71413Chris Jones01:25:2301:25:21Senior U404Male7PENNY LANE STRIDERS
812Jennifer Armson01:26:0801:26:01Lady U401Female1Queens Park Harriers
9402ian miller01:26:1201:26:11M404Male8Cambridge Harriers
10152Andrew Dewar01:26:4001:26:39Senior U405Male9FULHAM RC
111148Kevin Smith01:27:3101:27:27M405Male10
121409William Brotherston01:27:4101:27:40Senior U406Male11Watford Joggers
13383Dimmock Matthew01:28:2001:28:09M406Male12
14179Mariusz Falek01:28:3301:28:29M407Male13Watford Joggers
151356Matthew Wheat01:28:4001:28:40Senior U407Male14VEGAN RUNNERS UK
1675Molly Bryan01:28:4301:28:41Lady U402Female2
17470Thomas Platts01:28:5001:28:48Senior U408Male15SAFFRON STRIDERS RC
18177Michael Evans01:29:0701:28:58M408Male16
19178Gregory Fairhall01:29:3701:29:25Senior U409Male17POOLE RUNNERS
20197Ben Fowler01:29:5101:29:46Senior U4010Male18
211114Kevin Sambridge01:30:1301:30:05M409Male19
22241Martin Hanicinec01:30:3801:30:37Senior U4011Male20Queens Park Harriers
23201Danny Gal01:31:2501:31:18Senior U4012Male21
251191Fiona Tideswell01:31:4501:31:38W401Female3Haverhill RC
241386arnaud zeitoun01:31:4101:31:40M4010Male22
26306Benjamin Ives01:32:1201:32:05Senior U4013Male23
271181Mark TERRY01:32:3601:32:36Senior U4014Male24BRJ RUN AND TRI
28326Ellen Kearns01:32:4701:32:43Lady U403Female4
291168Toby Sullivan01:33:0501:32:54M4011Male25Clapham Chasers
3063Martin Bradley01:33:0901:33:01Senior U4015Male26
31144Claudine Davie01:33:1401:33:07W402Female5GRANGE FARM AND DUNMOW RUNNERS
321350Tom Ward01:33:2701:33:18M4012Male27Eton Manor Ac
331151Mike Smith01:33:3801:33:32Senior U4016Male28Serpentine RC
34206Philip Gayner01:33:4801:33:39Senior U4017Male29
351390Katie Curd01:33:5701:33:49Lady U404Female6TRI LONDON
3662David Bradley01:34:1801:34:09M4013Male30
38375Richard March01:34:2401:34:12Senior U4019Male32Clapham Chasers
371438Daniel Farrimond01:34:2301:34:15Senior U4018Male31
40467Alexander Pickard01:34:3601:34:25Senior U4020Male34Clapham Chasers
391403Nicolas Robin01:34:3101:34:30M4014Male33
411385Luke Young01:34:4501:34:31Senior U4021Male35
42157Tuyen Doan01:35:0701:34:53M4015Male36
44145Alvaro De Grado01:35:4301:35:07M4017Male38
43281James Hipkin01:35:1701:35:11M4016Male37
461124Benjamin Secher01:35:5701:35:46M4018Male40
45405Richard Mills01:35:4701:35:47Senior U4022Male39Medway Runners Wolfpack
47382Kozo Matsuzawa01:36:0201:35:51M4019Male41
4953John Black01:36:1101:35:54M601Male43Eton Manor Ac
48354Benjamin Livermore01:36:1001:36:05M4020Male42
50389Tom Mckirdy01:36:2101:36:14Senior U4023Male44
Page 1 of 14 (688 items)
   

fb