Run Fest At Lee Valley
24 Mar 2019

     

Page 1 of 14 (688 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
190205Matt Garner01:51:1701:50:34M4061Male156Abel Township Survivors
71david brooksStartedStartedM70MaleAC VETERANS
419184Emma Faulder02:14:5402:14:09Lady U4077Female145Allenburys
495Stephen ReynoldsNot startedNot startedM40MaleAllenburys
459287Jon Howard02:23:1202:22:21M5046Male287Amor
3124Allan Coyle01:21:3301:21:32Senior U401Male3Army Athletics
1311395Robert Greasty01:44:5401:44:27Senior U4050Male110ATW PACER
2991388Roland Beton02:01:2502:00:00M4077Male221ATW PACER
1658Silvana Alves01:48:5501:48:26W4012Female28Barnet & District AC
238Danny Beazley01:21:1501:21:14M402Male2Bishops Stortford RC
81210Philip Gibsone01:39:1901:39:09M4027Male69Bishops Stortford RC
124469Jerry Piron01:44:1801:43:49M602Male104Bishops Stortford RC
1109Kelly RowlandNot startedNot startedW40FemaleBishops Stortford RC
271181Mark TERRY01:32:3601:32:36Senior U4014Male24BRJ RUN AND TRI
59303Roberts Ian01:37:1401:36:51M502Male51BROXBOURNE RUNNERS
136164Derek Dutchburn01:45:2301:45:21M603Male114BROXBOURNE RUNNERS
216Olu GoodenNot startedNot startedW50FemaleBROXBOURNE RUNNERS
9402ian miller01:26:1201:26:11M404Male8Cambridge Harriers
1941414Nicole Miller01:51:3201:51:26Lady U4021Female35Cambridge Harriers
493407Kerry Monaghan02:32:2802:30:31W4061Female194CHINEHAM PARK RUNNING CLUB
52138Joe Cunningham01:36:4401:36:26Senior U4024Male46City of Salisbury ARC
291168Toby Sullivan01:33:0501:32:54M4011Male25Clapham Chasers
38375Richard March01:34:2401:34:12Senior U4019Male32Clapham Chasers
40467Alexander Pickard01:34:3601:34:25Senior U4020Male34Clapham Chasers
332114Helen Cooper02:04:2302:03:07Lady U4053Female93Clapham Chasers
1381400Nick Medhurst01:45:4501:45:26Senior U4054Male116Cystic Fibrosis Trust
468244Claire Harman02:25:0002:23:17Lady U4092Female177DACORUM AND TRING AC
183429Nicholas Small01:50:3201:48:57Senior U4070Male150DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS
5151128Kerry Shevlan02:42:0802:40:36W5032Female208DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS
1921379Dexter Wright01:51:2001:50:32Senior U4074Male158DEXTERPT
435Kenneth NugentNot startedNot startedSenior U40MaleDonore Harriers
260300Sarah Humphreys01:58:0801:57:34W4018Female59Dunstable Road Runners
2171132Karolina Siecinska01:53:5701:53:03Lady U4025Female43Ealing Eagles RC
234221Suzanne Grant01:55:4501:54:50W4016Female51Ealing Eagles RC
1351lisa watsonStartedStartedW40FemaleEaling Eagles RC
94195Lawrence Foster01:40:2601:40:03M507Male80East London Runners
18241Suzanne Bench01:50:1901:49:45W502Female33East London Runners
2801177suzanne taylor01:59:3301:59:00W4023Female68East London Runners
2891344Andrea Waller02:00:5002:00:18W4025Female74East London Runners
291286Catriona Hoult02:01:0602:00:33W4026Female75East London Runners
74Jayne BrowneNot startedNot startedW50FemaleEast London Runners
127James CreedNot startedNot startedSenior U40MaleEast London Runners
1408Alex BeeStartedStartedSenior U40MaleEast London Runners
6549Marc Bibaud01:37:5401:37:45M504Male57EDMONTON RC
1391171Eddie Sycamore01:45:5401:45:16M5014Male117EDMONTON RC
1761123Dora Scavello01:49:4801:49:07Lady U4019Female32EDMONTON RC
1951162Ken Stewart01:51:4601:51:06M605Male160EDMONTON RC
197456AI SENG PAUL01:51:5801:51:16W601Female37EDMONTON RC
2061200Naresh Trivedi01:53:1001:52:28M606Male168EDMONTON RC
2481326John Tudor01:57:1401:56:33M4069Male194EDMONTON RC
Page 1 of 14 (688 items)
   

fb