Watford Junior Challenge
30 Mar 2019

     

Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubSTARTFINISH
1150Tom phillips00:04:5800:04:58Boy Under 81Male100:00:0000:04:58
3115Ruaraidh McLaren00:05:1200:05:09Boy Under 83Male3St Anthony's RC Primary School00:00:0200:05:12
210Thomas Boldison00:05:1100:05:11Boy Under 82Male200:00:0000:05:11
4204James Warner00:05:1300:05:13Boy Under 84Male400:05:13
5231William White00:05:1500:05:15Boy Under 85Male5Abbots langley school00:05:15
680Austin Lorkin00:05:1700:05:17Boy Under 86Male600:00:0000:05:17
7158Ben Rayner00:05:2300:05:21Male700:00:0100:05:23
877Daniel Lee00:05:2800:05:25Boy Under 87Male800:00:0200:05:28
9164Xavier Rushe00:05:3300:05:31Boy Under 88Male900:00:0100:05:33
1061Orla Harris00:05:3700:05:33Girl Under 81Female1Nascot Wood Infant School00:00:0300:05:37
11207Martha Welch00:05:4700:05:46Girl Under 82Female2Christ Chuch School Chorleywood00:00:0000:05:47
1233George Davey00:05:5000:05:47Boy Under 89Male10York House School00:00:0300:05:50
13246James Rumble00:05:5200:05:51Boy Under 810Male1100:00:0100:05:52
14163Hanna Rosol00:05:5300:05:53Girl Under 83Female3Ascot Road Community Free School00:05:53
15100Alexander Masini00:06:0000:05:56Boy Under 811Male12Lanchester Community Free School00:00:0300:06:00
1723Liam Cato00:06:0500:06:00Boy Under 812Male1300:00:0400:06:05
18425Dominic Desjaidins00:06:0500:06:00Boy Under 813Male14Nascot Wood Junior School00:00:0400:06:05
16238Charlotte Swinton00:06:0200:06:01Girl Under 84Female4Abbots langley school00:00:0000:06:02
20184Gabriel Thurgood00:06:0700:06:05Boy Under 814Male1500:00:0100:06:07
19214Jessica Davies00:06:0700:06:06Girl Under 85Female5ChristChurch CofE School00:00:0000:06:07
21161Lucy Richards00:06:1600:06:14Girl Under 86Female6WATFORD HARRIERS00:00:0100:06:16
2212Monty Brewster00:06:2000:06:19Boy Under 815Male1600:00:0100:06:20
24429Adam Koscielny00:06:2500:06:20Male18Nascot Wood Infant School00:00:0400:06:25
231Avi Agarwal00:06:2100:06:21Boy Under 816Male1700:00:0000:06:21
259Leo Bodell00:06:3000:06:23Boy Under 817Male19Camp School00:00:0600:06:30
262Abhay Anand00:06:3200:06:29Boy Under 51Male2000:00:0200:06:32
275SAM AZAM00:06:3200:06:32Boy Under 818Male2100:00:0000:06:32
2899Kiran Martin00:06:3300:06:33Boy Under 819Male2200:06:33
30439Ryan Potter00:06:3900:06:34Boy Under 821Male24Nascot Wood Junior School00:00:0400:06:39
33233Violet Ruttley00:06:4200:06:35Female7Little Green00:00:0600:06:42
31101James Masini00:06:4000:06:36Boy Under 822Male25Lanchester Community Free School00:00:0300:06:40
29104Finlay Masterson00:06:3800:06:36Boy Under 820Male2300:00:0100:06:38
32152Walter Plumb00:06:4100:06:37Boy Under 823Male2600:00:0300:06:41
34153Nathan Potter00:06:4500:06:40Boy Under 52Male27Nascot Wood Infant School00:00:0500:06:45
35436Arshia Mayadeo00:06:4700:06:42Girl Under 87Female8Nascot Wood Infant School00:00:0400:06:47
36178Eloise Suffield00:06:4900:06:43Girl Under 88Female900:00:0500:06:49
37434Ishan Anchit00:06:5500:06:55Boy Under 824Male28Nascot Wood Infant School00:06:55
3989Inaaya Majid00:07:0800:07:02Girl Under 810Female1100:00:0500:07:08
38112India McIvor00:07:0600:07:04Girl Under 89Female1000:00:0100:07:06
42175Daniel Stevens00:07:1300:07:05Boy Under 826Male3100:00:0700:07:13
4058Leo Griggs00:07:1000:07:07Boy Under 53Male29Holyrood School00:00:0200:07:10
4160Jake Harris00:07:1200:07:09Boy Under 825Male30Nascot Wood Infant School00:00:0300:07:12
46424Dylan Shah00:07:1800:07:11Boy Under 828Male3300:00:0600:07:18
43125Danny Mwaura00:07:1300:07:12Boy Under 827Male3200:00:0100:07:13
4452Daniella Gomez Bolivar00:07:1600:07:13Girl Under 811Female1200:00:0200:07:16
45146Hiteshree Patil00:07:1600:07:16Girl Under 51Female1300:07:16
50442Audrey Fulgoni00:07:2800:07:19Girl Under 52Female1400:00:0800:07:28
47118Filip Milikic00:07:2300:07:21Boy Under 829Male3400:00:0200:07:23
4863Thomas Herring00:07:2700:07:25Boy Under 54Male3500:00:0200:07:27
49108Filip Mazur00:07:2700:07:25Boy Under 830Male3600:00:0200:07:27
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
   

fb