Watford Junior Challenge
30 Mar 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1248Callum SydenhamCallum Sydenham
#248 Male Boy Under 14
00:08:4300:08:43
(00:08:41)
1
(1)
00:08:41Boy Under 141Male1
228Oliver CooperOliver Cooper
#28 Male Boy Under 12
00:09:0600:09:06
(00:09:04)
1
(2)
00:09:04Boy Under 121Male2WATFORD HARRIERS
3208Adam WoodAdam Wood
#208 Male Boy Under 14
00:09:0800:09:08
(00:09:07)
2
(3)
00:09:07Boy Under 142Male3WATFORD HARRIERS
4122Ben MorrowBen Morrow
#122 Male Boy Under 12
00:09:0900:09:09
(00:09:07)
2
(4)
00:09:07Boy Under 122Male4Bromet School
539Oliver DuncanOliver Duncan
#39 Male Boy Under 10
00:09:1300:09:13
(00:09:11)
1
(5)
00:09:11Boy Under 101Male5
672Theo KeenTheo Keen
#72 Male Boy Under 12
00:09:1400:09:14
(00:09:13)
3
(6)
00:09:13Boy Under 123Male6WATFORD HARRIERS
788Daisy MainwaringDaisy Mainwaring
#88 Female Girl Under 14
00:09:1700:09:17
(00:09:16)
1
(1)
00:09:16Girl Under 141Female1WATFORD HARRIERS
8129Mylo NealeMylo Neale
#129 Male Boy Under 10
00:09:1900:09:19
(00:09:17)
2
(7)
00:09:17Boy Under 102Male7WATFORD HARRIERS
948Katie FossKatie Foss
#48 Female Girl Under 12
00:09:2000:09:20
(00:09:19)
1
(2)
00:09:19Girl Under 121Female2Crawley
1078Joseph LeeJoseph Lee
#78 Male Boy Under 12
00:09:2100:09:21
(00:09:19)
4
(8)
00:09:19Boy Under 124Male8STEVENAGE & NORTH HERTS AC
1191Luke MansourLuke Mansour
#91 Male Boy Under 10
00:09:2800:09:28
(00:09:26)
3
(9)
00:09:26Boy Under 103Male9WATFORD HARRIERS
1255Alex GreenAlex Green
#55 Male Boy Under 10
00:09:3000:09:30
(00:09:29)
4
(10)
00:09:29Boy Under 104Male10WATFORD HARRIERS
13113Lukas McIvorLukas McIvor
#113 Male Boy Under 10
00:09:3200:09:32
(00:09:29)
5
(11)
00:09:29Boy Under 105Male11
14177Annabelle SuffieldAnnabelle Suffield
#177 Female Girl Under 12
00:09:3300:09:33
(00:09:31)
2
(3)
00:09:31Girl Under 122Female3
15159George RiceGeorge Rice
#159 Male Boy Under 12
00:09:3700:09:37
(00:09:34)
5
(12)
00:09:34Boy Under 125Male12WATFORD HARRIERS
16221William Ramsey-WhiteWilliam Ramsey-White
#221 Male Boy Under 10
00:09:3700:09:37
(00:09:35)
6
(13)
00:09:35Boy Under 106Male13WATFORD HARRIERS
17162Francesca RollisonFrancesca Rollison
#162 Female Girl Under 12
00:09:3800:09:38
(00:09:37)
3
(4)
00:09:37Girl Under 123Female4WATFORD HARRIERS
18148Max PendryMax Pendry
#148 Male Boy Under 12
00:09:3800:09:38
(00:09:37)
6
(14)
00:09:37Boy Under 126Male14WATFORD HARRIERS
19215J HarrisonJ Harrison
#215 Male Boy Under 12
00:09:4100:09:41
(00:09:39)
7
(15)
00:09:39Boy Under 127Male15
2094Jorjia MarchJorjia March
#94 Female Girl Under 10
00:09:4400:09:44
(00:09:42)
1
(5)
00:09:42Girl Under 101Female5Barnet and District Athletics Club
2186Ben MacnishBen Macnish
#86 Male Boy Under 10
00:09:4600:09:46
(00:09:45)
7
(16)
00:09:45Boy Under 107Male16
22116Jacob Mendes da CostaJacob Mendes da Costa
#116 Male Boy Under 10
00:09:4700:09:47
(00:09:45)
8
(17)
00:09:45Boy Under 108Male17WATFORD HARRIERS
23446Henry WhiteHenry White
#446 Male Boy Under 12
00:09:5200:09:52
(00:09:52)
8
(18)
00:09:52Boy Under 128Male18
246Mitch BallMitch Ball
#6 Male Boy Under 12
00:09:5600:09:56
(00:09:52)
9
(19)
00:09:52Boy Under 129Male19WATFORD HARRIERS
25242Jacob ClementJacob Clement
#242 Male Boy Under 12
00:09:5900:09:59
(00:09:53)
10
(20)
00:09:53Boy Under 1210Male20
2641Henry EnglishbyHenry Englishby
#41 Male Boy Under 10
00:10:0100:10:01
(00:09:57)
9
(21)
00:09:57Boy Under 109Male21Queens Park Harriers
27140Andrew PartridgeAndrew Partridge
#140 Male Boy Under 14
00:10:0400:10:04
(00:09:59)
3
(22)
00:09:59Boy Under 143Male22VALE OF AYLESBURY AC
2882Gina LuckhurstGina Luckhurst
#82 Female Girl Under 12
00:10:0500:10:05
(00:10:04)
4
(6)
00:10:04Girl Under 124Female6WATFORD HARRIERS
29191Dominic TraxlerDominic Traxler
#191 Male Boy Under 14
00:10:0600:10:06
(00:10:03)
4
(23)
00:10:03Boy Under 144Male23WATFORD HARRIERS
3021Joseph CashinJoseph Cashin
#21 Male Boy Under 10
00:10:0700:10:07
(00:10:04)
10
(24)
00:10:04Boy Under 1010Male24LUTON AC
3127Jack CooperJack Cooper
#27 Male Boy Under 10
00:10:0700:10:07
(00:10:05)
11
(25)
00:10:05Boy Under 1011Male25WATFORD HARRIERS
3238Skye DuffySkye Duffy
#38 Female Girl Under 10
00:10:0900:10:09
(00:10:09)
2
(7)
00:10:09Girl Under 102Female7
33138Charlotte ParsonsCharlotte Parsons
#138 Female Girl Under 10
00:10:1100:10:11
(00:10:10)
3
(8)
00:10:10Girl Under 103Female8Barnet and District Athletics Club
34189Charlie TorrisCharlie Torris
#189 Male Boy Under 14
00:10:1300:10:13
(00:10:07)
5
(26)
00:10:07Boy Under 145Male26
3554todd grahamtodd graham
#54 Male Boy Under 10
00:10:1400:10:14
(00:10:09)
12
(27)
00:10:09Boy Under 1012Male27
3649Alex FulgoniAlex Fulgoni
#49 Male Boy Under 12
00:10:2000:10:20
(00:10:18)
11
(28)
00:10:18Boy Under 1211Male28
37106Oscar MaycockOscar Maycock
#106 Male Boy Under 10
00:10:2300:10:23
(00:10:21)
13
(29)
00:10:21Boy Under 1013Male29York House School
38226James BaxterJames Baxter
#226 Male Boy Under 10
00:10:2500:10:25
(00:10:19)
14
(30)
00:10:19Boy Under 1014Male30Nascot Wood Junior School
39225Harry BaxterHarry Baxter
#225 Male Boy Under 10
00:10:2700:10:27
(00:10:24)
15
(31)
00:10:24Boy Under 1015Male31Nascot Wood Junior School
40151Henry PlumbHenry Plumb
#151 Male Boy Under 10
00:10:3000:10:30
(00:10:28)
16
(32)
00:10:28Boy Under 1016Male32Abbots langley school
41209jed wrightjed wright
#209 Male Boy Under 12
00:10:3100:10:31
(00:10:28)
12
(33)
00:10:28Boy Under 1212Male33WATFORD HARRIERS
4281George LovattGeorge Lovatt
#81 Male Boy Under 10
00:10:3700:10:37
(00:10:35)
17
(34)
00:10:35Boy Under 1017Male34York House School
43119Nathan MocklerNathan Mockler
#119 Male Boy Under 10
00:10:4200:10:42
(00:10:40)
18
(35)
00:10:40Boy Under 1018Male35
44173James Spicer-ThorntonJames Spicer-Thornton
#173 Male Boy Under 10
00:10:4400:10:44
(00:10:44)
19
(36)
00:10:44Boy Under 1019Male36St Albans Athletics
45230James GrossJames Gross
#230 Male Boy Under 10
00:10:4700:10:47
(00:10:43)
20
(37)
00:10:43Boy Under 1020Male37Nascot Wood Junior School
46123Max MorrowMax Morrow
#123 Male Boy Under 10
00:10:5200:10:52
(00:10:52)
21
(38)
00:10:52Boy Under 1021Male38Bromet School
47183Catherine ThurgoodCatherine Thurgood
#183 Female Girl Under 10
00:10:5600:10:56
(00:10:52)
4
(9)
00:10:52Girl Under 104Female9
48235Sohum SinghSohum Singh
#235 Male Boy Under 10
00:10:5800:10:58
(00:10:54)
22
(39)
00:10:54Boy Under 1022Male39Nascot Wood Junior School
49149Ted phillipsTed phillips
#149 Male Boy Under 10
00:11:0000:11:00
(00:10:57)
23
(40)
00:10:57Boy Under 1023Male40
5090Josie MansourJosie Mansour
#90 Female Girl Under 10
00:11:0100:11:01
(00:10:58)
5
(10)
00:10:58Girl Under 105Female10
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
   

fb