Watford Junior Challenge
30 Mar 2019

     

Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1248Callum Sydenham00:08:4300:08:41Boy Under 141Male1
228Oliver Cooper00:09:0600:09:04Boy Under 121Male2WATFORD HARRIERS
3208Adam Wood00:09:0800:09:07Boy Under 142Male3WATFORD HARRIERS
4122Ben Morrow00:09:0900:09:07Boy Under 122Male4Bromet School
539Oliver Duncan00:09:1300:09:11Boy Under 101Male5
672Theo Keen00:09:1400:09:13Boy Under 123Male6WATFORD HARRIERS
788Daisy Mainwaring00:09:1700:09:16Girl Under 141Female1WATFORD HARRIERS
8129Mylo Neale00:09:1900:09:17Boy Under 102Male7WATFORD HARRIERS
948Katie Foss00:09:2000:09:19Girl Under 121Female2Crawley
1078Joseph Lee00:09:2100:09:19Boy Under 124Male8STEVENAGE & NORTH HERTS AC
1191Luke Mansour00:09:2800:09:26Boy Under 103Male9WATFORD HARRIERS
1255Alex Green00:09:3000:09:29Boy Under 104Male10WATFORD HARRIERS
13113Lukas McIvor00:09:3200:09:29Boy Under 105Male11
14177Annabelle Suffield00:09:3300:09:31Girl Under 122Female3
15159George Rice00:09:3700:09:34Boy Under 125Male12WATFORD HARRIERS
16221William Ramsey-White00:09:3700:09:35Boy Under 106Male13WATFORD HARRIERS
17162Francesca Rollison00:09:3800:09:37Girl Under 123Female4WATFORD HARRIERS
18148Max Pendry00:09:3800:09:37Boy Under 126Male14WATFORD HARRIERS
19215J Harrison00:09:4100:09:39Boy Under 127Male15
2094Jorjia March00:09:4400:09:42Girl Under 101Female5Barnet and District Athletics Club
2186Ben Macnish00:09:4600:09:45Boy Under 107Male16
22116Jacob Mendes da Costa00:09:4700:09:45Boy Under 108Male17WATFORD HARRIERS
23446Henry White00:09:5200:09:52Boy Under 128Male18
246Mitch Ball00:09:5600:09:52Boy Under 129Male19WATFORD HARRIERS
25242Jacob Clement00:09:5900:09:53Boy Under 1210Male20
2641Henry Englishby00:10:0100:09:57Boy Under 109Male21Queens Park Harriers
27140Andrew Partridge00:10:0400:09:59Boy Under 143Male22VALE OF AYLESBURY AC
2882Gina Luckhurst00:10:0500:10:04Girl Under 124Female6WATFORD HARRIERS
29191Dominic Traxler00:10:0600:10:03Boy Under 144Male23WATFORD HARRIERS
3021Joseph Cashin00:10:0700:10:04Boy Under 1010Male24LUTON AC
3127Jack Cooper00:10:0700:10:05Boy Under 1011Male25WATFORD HARRIERS
3238Skye Duffy00:10:0900:10:09Girl Under 102Female7
33138Charlotte Parsons00:10:1100:10:10Girl Under 103Female8Barnet and District Athletics Club
34189Charlie Torris00:10:1300:10:07Boy Under 145Male26
3554todd graham00:10:1400:10:09Boy Under 1012Male27
3649Alex Fulgoni00:10:2000:10:18Boy Under 1211Male28
37106Oscar Maycock00:10:2300:10:21Boy Under 1013Male29York House School
38226James Baxter00:10:2500:10:19Boy Under 1014Male30Nascot Wood Junior School
39225Harry Baxter00:10:2700:10:24Boy Under 1015Male31Nascot Wood Junior School
40151Henry Plumb00:10:3000:10:28Boy Under 1016Male32Abbots langley school
41209jed wright00:10:3100:10:28Boy Under 1212Male33WATFORD HARRIERS
4281George Lovatt00:10:3700:10:35Boy Under 1017Male34York House School
43119Nathan Mockler00:10:4200:10:40Boy Under 1018Male35
44173James Spicer-Thornton00:10:4400:10:44Boy Under 1019Male36St Albans Athletics
45230James Gross00:10:4700:10:43Boy Under 1020Male37Nascot Wood Junior School
46123Max Morrow00:10:5200:10:52Boy Under 1021Male38Bromet School
47183Catherine Thurgood00:10:5600:10:52Girl Under 104Female9
48235Sohum Singh00:10:5800:10:54Boy Under 1022Male39Nascot Wood Junior School
49149Ted phillips00:11:0000:10:57Boy Under 1023Male40
5090Josie Mansour00:11:0100:10:58Girl Under 105Female10
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
   

fb