St Albans 10K & Family Mile
19 Apr 2019

     

Page 1 of 13 (609 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
1266Thomas Grimes00:34:5600:34:55Senior U401Male1
2423George Mangan00:36:0000:36:00Senior U402Male2
3352Sean Jennings00:36:5200:36:51Senior U403Male3ACTIVE TRAINING WORLD
4312Douglas Hobson00:37:1700:37:17Senior U404Male4St Albans Striders
5539Michael Perry00:37:3200:37:32Senior U405Male5Wheathampstead Warriors
6346anthony James00:37:3700:37:33M401Male6Gade Valley Harriers
7204Joshua Edwards00:37:4900:37:49Senior U406Male7Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
836Shaun Barnett00:37:5300:37:52Senior U407Male8BEDFORD RUN CLUB
9755Martin Whitworth00:38:0200:38:02M402Male9St Albans Striders
10592Angus Saunders00:38:1200:38:12Senior U408Male10DACORUM & TRING AC
11172Romain Denis00:38:2400:38:24M403Male11GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
12269Paul Halford00:38:3000:38:28M501Male12BOXFIT TRI
13520Rob Palmer00:38:3200:38:32Senior U409Male13BEARBROOK RC
14524Gareth Parker00:38:3700:38:37M404Male14
15215Richard Evans00:39:0000:38:58Senior U4010Male15St Albans Striders
16578Steve Roberts00:39:2600:39:26M502Male16HANDY CROSS RUNNERS
17661Joseph Stobbart00:39:3900:39:37Senior U4011Male17
186Paul Adams00:39:4600:39:45Senior U4012Male18ATW PACER
19390Nehal Lavey-Khan00:39:4700:39:47Senior U4013Male19
20118Stuart Clark00:39:5000:39:48M405Male20tri-force
21179Matthew Dilley00:40:2000:40:09Senior U4014Male21
22185Cameron Donnet00:40:3000:40:28Senior U4015Male22
23134Jennifer Conway00:40:3100:40:30Lady U401Female1St Albans Striders
24597Andy Sealey00:40:3600:40:36Senior U4016Male23SHENLEY STRIDERS
25702Mike Turner00:40:4900:40:46Senior U4017Male24DACORUM & TRING AC
26210Peter Emery-Billcliff00:40:5800:40:56Senior U4018Male25
2771Richard Boley00:41:2000:41:19M406Male26
2811Nick Aldridge00:41:2300:41:20Senior U4019Male27
29495Ryan Murphy00:41:2400:41:24Senior U4020Male28BEDFORD RUN CLUB
30696Gareth Tucker00:41:2800:41:23M407Male29Gade Valley Harriers
31231Tereza Francova00:41:3700:41:32Lady U402Female2DULWICH RUNNERS AC
32436Jamie May00:41:4600:41:46M408Male30
33534Lindsey Pearson00:41:4600:41:45W401Female3HARLOW RUNNING CLUB
34120Andrew Clarke00:41:5100:41:50Senior U4021Male31TEAM KENNET
35503Lisa Newing00:41:5400:41:48Lady U403Female4Gade Valley Harriers
36268Caroline Hale00:42:0800:42:04W501Female5GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
37681Ben Thomas00:42:0900:42:05Senior U4022Male32St Albans Striders
38124Peter Clarke00:42:1500:42:13Senior U4023Male33
393JASON A' COURT00:42:1600:42:13M409Male34St Albans Striders
4080William Bracken00:42:2600:41:30Senior U4024Male35
41525Harry Parker00:42:3000:42:24Senior U4025Male36
42483Scott Morton00:42:3200:42:28M4010Male37
43632Dan Smith00:42:3800:42:34Senior U4026Male38
44711Gwynfor Tyley00:42:4500:42:41M503Male39St Albans Striders
45108David Casson00:42:4900:42:44M504Male40
46613Jack Shury00:42:5300:42:48Senior U4027Male41
47526Joanna Parker00:42:5400:42:47W402Female6
48270Sarah Halford00:43:0300:42:57W403Female7BOXFIT TRI
49328Richard Hoult00:43:0500:43:03Senior U4028Male42St Albans Striders
50692Simon Townsend00:43:3600:43:26M505Male43
Page 1 of 13 (609 items)
   

fb