St Albans 10K & Family Mile
19 Apr 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 13 (609 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
64425Paul ManionPaul Manion
#425 Male M50
00:44:4900:44:49
(00:30:24)
6
(52)
00:30:24M506Male52
1266Thomas GrimesThomas Grimes
#266 Male Senior U40
00:34:5600:34:56
(00:34:55)
1
(1)
00:34:55Senior U401Male1
2423George ManganGeorge Mangan
#423 Male Senior U40
00:36:0000:36:00
(00:36:00)
2
(2)
00:36:00Senior U402Male2
3352Sean JenningsSean Jennings
#352 Male Senior U40
00:36:5200:36:52
(00:36:51)
3
(3)
00:36:51Senior U403Male3ACTIVE TRAINING WORLD
4312Douglas HobsonDouglas Hobson
#312 Male Senior U40
00:37:1700:37:17
(00:37:17)
4
(4)
00:37:17Senior U404Male4St Albans Striders
5539Michael PerryMichael Perry
#539 Male Senior U40
00:37:3200:37:32
(00:37:32)
5
(5)
00:37:32Senior U405Male5Wheathampstead Warriors
6346anthony Jamesanthony James
#346 Male M40
00:37:3700:37:37
(00:37:33)
1
(6)
00:37:33M401Male6Gade Valley Harriers
7204Joshua EdwardsJoshua Edwards
#204 Male Senior U40
00:37:4900:37:49
(00:37:49)
6
(7)
00:37:49Senior U406Male7Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
836Shaun BarnettShaun Barnett
#36 Male Senior U40
00:37:5300:37:53
(00:37:52)
7
(8)
00:37:52Senior U407Male8BEDFORD RUN CLUB
9755Martin WhitworthMartin Whitworth
#755 Male M40
00:38:0200:38:02
(00:38:02)
2
(9)
00:38:02M402Male9St Albans Striders
10592Angus SaundersAngus Saunders
#592 Male Senior U40
00:38:1200:38:12
(00:38:12)
8
(10)
00:38:12Senior U408Male10DACORUM & TRING AC
11172Romain DenisRomain Denis
#172 Male M40
00:38:2400:38:24
(00:38:24)
3
(11)
00:38:24M403Male11GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
12269Paul HalfordPaul Halford
#269 Male M50
00:38:3000:38:30
(00:38:28)
1
(12)
00:38:28M501Male12BOXFIT TRI
13520Rob PalmerRob Palmer
#520 Male Senior U40
00:38:3200:38:32
(00:38:32)
9
(13)
00:38:32Senior U409Male13BEARBROOK RC
14524Gareth ParkerGareth Parker
#524 Male M40
00:38:3700:38:37
(00:38:37)
4
(14)
00:38:37M404Male14
15215Richard EvansRichard Evans
#215 Male Senior U40
00:39:0000:39:00
(00:38:58)
10
(15)
00:38:58Senior U4010Male15St Albans Striders
16578Steve RobertsSteve Roberts
#578 Male M50
00:39:2600:39:26
(00:39:26)
2
(16)
00:39:26M502Male16HANDY CROSS RUNNERS
17661Joseph StobbartJoseph Stobbart
#661 Male Senior U40
00:39:3900:39:39
(00:39:37)
11
(17)
00:39:37Senior U4011Male17
186Paul AdamsPaul Adams
#6 Male Senior U40
00:39:4600:39:46
(00:39:45)
12
(18)
00:39:45Senior U4012Male18ATW PACER
19390Nehal Lavey-KhanNehal Lavey-Khan
#390 Male Senior U40
00:39:4700:39:47
(00:39:47)
13
(19)
00:39:47Senior U4013Male19
20118Stuart ClarkStuart Clark
#118 Male M40
00:39:5000:39:50
(00:39:48)
5
(20)
00:39:48M405Male20tri-force
21179Matthew DilleyMatthew Dilley
#179 Male Senior U40
00:40:2000:40:20
(00:40:09)
14
(21)
00:40:09Senior U4014Male21
22185Cameron DonnetCameron Donnet
#185 Male Senior U40
00:40:3000:40:30
(00:40:28)
15
(22)
00:40:28Senior U4015Male22
23134Jennifer ConwayJennifer Conway
#134 Female Lady U40
00:40:3100:40:31
(00:40:30)
1
(1)
00:40:30Lady U401Female1St Albans Striders
24597Andy SealeyAndy Sealey
#597 Male Senior U40
00:40:3600:40:36
(00:40:36)
16
(23)
00:40:36Senior U4016Male23SHENLEY STRIDERS
25702Mike TurnerMike Turner
#702 Male Senior U40
00:40:4900:40:49
(00:40:46)
17
(24)
00:40:46Senior U4017Male24DACORUM & TRING AC
26210Peter Emery-BillcliffPeter Emery-Billcliff
#210 Male Senior U40
00:40:5800:40:58
(00:40:56)
18
(25)
00:40:56Senior U4018Male25
2771Richard BoleyRichard Boley
#71 Male M40
00:41:2000:41:20
(00:41:19)
6
(26)
00:41:19M406Male26
2811Nick AldridgeNick Aldridge
#11 Male Senior U40
00:41:2300:41:23
(00:41:20)
19
(27)
00:41:20Senior U4019Male27
30696Gareth TuckerGareth Tucker
#696 Male M40
00:41:2800:41:28
(00:41:23)
7
(29)
00:41:23M407Male29Gade Valley Harriers
29495Ryan MurphyRyan Murphy
#495 Male Senior U40
00:41:2400:41:24
(00:41:24)
20
(28)
00:41:24Senior U4020Male28BEDFORD RUN CLUB
4080William BrackenWilliam Bracken
#80 Male Senior U40
00:42:2600:42:26
(00:41:30)
24
(35)
00:41:30Senior U4024Male35
31231Tereza FrancovaTereza Francova
#231 Female Lady U40
00:41:3700:41:37
(00:41:32)
2
(2)
00:41:32Lady U402Female2DULWICH RUNNERS AC
33534Lindsey PearsonLindsey Pearson
#534 Female W40
00:41:4600:41:46
(00:41:45)
1
(3)
00:41:45W401Female3HARLOW RUNNING CLUB
32436Jamie MayJamie May
#436 Male M40
00:41:4600:41:46
(00:41:46)
8
(30)
00:41:46M408Male30
35503Lisa NewingLisa Newing
#503 Female Lady U40
00:41:5400:41:54
(00:41:48)
3
(4)
00:41:48Lady U403Female4Gade Valley Harriers
34120Andrew ClarkeAndrew Clarke
#120 Male Senior U40
00:41:5100:41:51
(00:41:50)
21
(31)
00:41:50Senior U4021Male31TEAM KENNET
36268Caroline HaleCaroline Hale
#268 Female W50
00:42:0800:42:08
(00:42:04)
1
(5)
00:42:04W501Female5GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
37681Ben ThomasBen Thomas
#681 Male Senior U40
00:42:0900:42:09
(00:42:05)
22
(32)
00:42:05Senior U4022Male32St Albans Striders
38124Peter ClarkePeter Clarke
#124 Male Senior U40
00:42:1500:42:15
(00:42:13)
23
(33)
00:42:13Senior U4023Male33
393JASON A' COURTJASON A' COURT
#3 Male M40
00:42:1600:42:16
(00:42:13)
9
(34)
00:42:13M409Male34St Albans Striders
41525Harry ParkerHarry Parker
#525 Male Senior U40
00:42:3000:42:30
(00:42:24)
25
(36)
00:42:24Senior U4025Male36
42483Scott MortonScott Morton
#483 Male M40
00:42:3200:42:32
(00:42:28)
10
(37)
00:42:28M4010Male37
43632Dan SmithDan Smith
#632 Male Senior U40
00:42:3800:42:38
(00:42:34)
26
(38)
00:42:34Senior U4026Male38
44711Gwynfor TyleyGwynfor Tyley
#711 Male M50
00:42:4500:42:45
(00:42:41)
3
(39)
00:42:41M503Male39St Albans Striders
45108David CassonDavid Casson
#108 Male M50
00:42:4900:42:49
(00:42:44)
4
(40)
00:42:44M504Male40
47526Joanna ParkerJoanna Parker
#526 Female W40
00:42:5400:42:54
(00:42:47)
2
(6)
00:42:47W402Female6
46613Jack ShuryJack Shury
#613 Male Senior U40
00:42:5300:42:53
(00:42:48)
27
(41)
00:42:48Senior U4027Male41
48270Sarah HalfordSarah Halford
#270 Female W40
00:43:0300:43:03
(00:42:57)
3
(7)
00:42:57W403Female7BOXFIT TRI
49328Richard HoultRichard Hoult
#328 Male Senior U40
00:43:0500:43:05
(00:43:03)
28
(42)
00:43:03Senior U4028Male42St Albans Striders
Page 1 of 13 (609 items)
   

fb