St Albans 10K & Family Mile
19 Apr 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 13 (609 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
3912Philip AbbittPhilip Abbitt
#2 Male M60
01:02:2601:02:26
(01:01:09)
9
(208)
01:01:09M609Male208Stopsley Striders
393JASON A' COURTJASON A' COURT
#3 Male M40
00:42:1600:42:16
(00:42:13)
9
(34)
00:42:13M409Male34St Albans Striders
2764Nicola AbubackerNicola Abubacker
#4 Female W50
00:57:0800:57:08
(00:56:00)
13
(104)
00:56:00W5013Female104Stopsley Striders
5725Fiona AdamsFiona Adams
#5 Female W40
01:15:3401:15:34
(01:14:38)
112
(330)
01:14:38W40112Female330Kiwi tri
186Paul AdamsPaul Adams
#6 Male Senior U40
00:39:4600:39:46
(00:39:45)
12
(18)
00:39:45Senior U4012Male18ATW PACER
5227Mary Sharlaine AguilaMary Sharlaine Aguila
#7 Female Lady U40
01:09:4001:09:40
(01:08:45)
132
(290)
01:08:45Lady U40132Female290
2658Giles AhernGiles Ahern
#8 Male M40
00:56:3400:56:34
(00:55:38)
56
(172)
00:55:38M4056Male172
56910Lisa AldridgeLisa Aldridge
#10 Female W40
01:15:0201:15:02
(01:13:38)
109
(327)
01:13:38W40109Female327Athena Running Club
2811Nick AldridgeNick Aldridge
#11 Male Senior U40
00:41:2300:41:23
(00:41:20)
19
(27)
00:41:20Senior U4019Male27
57412Kirsty AlexanderKirsty Alexander
#12 Female W40
01:16:3301:16:33
(01:14:47)
113
(332)
01:14:47W40113Female332Athena Running Club
44013Su AmbroseSu Ambrose
#13 Female Lady U40
01:04:5501:04:55
(01:03:40)
110
(222)
01:03:40Lady U40110Female222
19514Maria AnastasiMaria Anastasi
#14 Female Lady U40
00:52:4700:52:47
(00:52:37)
34
(59)
00:52:37Lady U4034Female59
29416john aplingjohn apling
#16 Male M40
00:58:1300:58:13
(00:57:06)
60
(177)
00:57:06M4060Male177
57817Elaine ApplefordElaine Appleford
#17 Female W40
01:17:1901:17:19
(01:15:34)
116
(336)
01:15:34W40116Female336Athena Running Club
7920Daniel AshcroftDaniel Ashcroft
#20 Male Senior U40
00:45:5900:45:59
(00:45:54)
45
(65)
00:45:54Senior U4045Male65ATW PACER
15322Peter AustenPeter Austen
#22 Male M50
00:50:1500:50:15
(00:49:52)
16
(118)
00:49:52M5016Male118
44523Ingrid BaconIngrid Bacon
#23 Female W60
01:05:0901:05:09
(01:03:27)
4
(227)
01:03:27W604Female227
57324Katie BagnallKatie Bagnall
#24 Female Lady U40
01:16:0601:16:06
(01:14:50)
148
(331)
01:14:50Lady U40148Female331Guide Dogs St Albans
11725Chris BaileyChris Bailey
#25 Male Senior U40
00:48:4600:48:46
(00:48:32)
56
(93)
00:48:32Senior U4056Male93
40626Kirsty BakerKirsty Baker
#26 Female Lady U40
01:03:1901:03:19
(01:02:15)
97
(195)
01:02:15Lady U4097Female195
56527sandeep balsandeep bal
#27 Female Lady U40
01:14:3501:14:35
(01:12:59)
147
(325)
01:12:59Lady U40147Female325
5228James BarberJames Barber
#28 Male Senior U40
00:43:5000:43:50
(00:43:47)
30
(45)
00:43:47Senior U4030Male45
21429Sarah BarberSarah Barber
#29 Female Lady U40
00:53:4500:53:45
(00:53:15)
39
(70)
00:53:15Lady U4039Female70
31630Georgia BarkerGeorgia Barker
#30 Female W40
00:59:0300:59:03
(00:57:57)
47
(133)
00:57:57W4047Female133Biggleswade Ac
54431Liz BarkerLiz Barker
#31 Female W50
01:12:0701:12:07
(01:10:52)
55
(305)
01:10:52W5055Female305Stopsley Striders
14432Ruth BarkerRuth Barker
#32 Female Lady U40
00:49:5100:49:51
(00:49:42)
21
(35)
00:49:42Lady U4021Female35
53833Zoe BarkerZoe Barker
#33 Female W40
01:11:2401:11:24
(01:09:59)
102
(301)
01:09:59W40102Female301Athena Running Club
53134Stephanie BarnesStephanie Barnes
#34 Female Lady U40
01:10:0201:10:02
(01:08:31)
134
(296)
01:08:31Lady U40134Female296
36535Jane BarnettJane Barnett
#35 Female W40
01:01:0301:01:03
(00:59:54)
57
(164)
00:59:54W4057Female164
836Shaun BarnettShaun Barnett
#36 Male Senior U40
00:37:5300:37:53
(00:37:52)
7
(8)
00:37:52Senior U407Male8BEDFORD RUN CLUB
52038Jillian BarryJillian Barry
#38 Female W50
01:09:3901:09:39
(01:08:06)
52
(288)
01:08:06W5052Female288
16939Jos BartlettJos Bartlett
#39 Female W50
00:51:2700:51:27
(00:51:04)
6
(43)
00:51:04W506Female43DACORUM & TRING AC
19940Oliver BassettOliver Bassett
#40 Male Senior U40
00:52:5300:52:53
(00:52:27)
70
(138)
00:52:27Senior U4070Male138
16841Jordan BaxterJordan Baxter
#41 Male Senior U40
00:51:2600:51:26
(00:51:06)
65
(126)
00:51:06Senior U4065Male126
58442Deborah BaylissDeborah Bayliss
#42 Female W50
01:18:3601:18:36
(01:16:54)
62
(340)
01:16:54W5062Female340RICKMANSWORTH RUNNING SISTERS
54343Roy BeckRoy Beck
#43 Male Senior U40
01:11:5301:11:53
(01:10:33)
112
(239)
01:10:33Senior U40112Male239
25844Holly BeckettHolly Beckett
#44 Female Lady U40
00:56:0000:56:00
(00:55:44)
52
(88)
00:55:44Lady U4052Female88Gade Valley Harriers
42845Theresa BeesleyTheresa Beesley
#45 Female W50
01:04:0301:04:03
(01:02:41)
35
(211)
01:02:41W5035Female211Redway Runners
28346Eve BeesonEve Beeson
#46 Female W40
00:57:3200:57:32
(00:56:24)
36
(109)
00:56:24W4036Female109
21047Elly BellElly Bell
#47 Female W40
00:53:3000:53:30
(00:53:04)
21
(68)
00:53:04W4021Female68
28048Katie BennettKatie Bennett
#48 Female Lady U40
00:57:2500:57:25
(00:57:10)
59
(107)
00:57:10Lady U4059Female107
5449Dylan BentleyDylan Bentley
#49 Male Senior U40
00:43:5700:43:57
(00:43:52)
31
(47)
00:43:52Senior U4031Male47St Albans AC
42450Emmanuelle Bentley-SandersEmmanuelle Bentley-Sanders
#50 Female W40
01:03:5201:03:52
(01:02:15)
69
(208)
01:02:15W4069Female208RUN HARPENDEN
47651Chloe BerryChloe Berry
#51 Female Lady U40
01:06:4601:06:46
(01:06:08)
119
(253)
01:06:08Lady U40119Female253
7652Mike BessellMike Bessell
#52 Male Senior U40
00:45:4700:45:47
(00:45:32)
43
(63)
00:45:32Senior U4043Male63White Rock Runners
17453Sarvesh BhayaniSarvesh Bhayani
#53 Male Senior U40
00:51:3900:51:39
(00:51:15)
66
(128)
00:51:15Senior U4066Male128
53754Roger BiggsRoger Biggs
#54 Male M70
01:11:2101:11:21
(01:09:40)
3
(237)
01:09:40M703Male237Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
9055Scott BillingsScott Billings
#55 Male M40
00:47:0100:47:01
(00:46:50)
16
(72)
00:46:50M4016Male72
56356Nicola BillingtonNicola Billington
#56 Female Lady U40
01:14:1601:14:16
(01:12:29)
146
(323)
01:12:29Lady U40146Female323
7157Marc BisharaMarc Bishara
#57 Male M40
00:45:1700:45:17
(00:45:08)
12
(59)
00:45:08M4012Male59
Page 1 of 13 (609 items)
   

fb