Summer Solstice 10K
21 Jun 2019

     

Page 1 of 11 (550 items)
PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
13500Kate Rennie00:38:2500:38:25W451Female1DACORUM & TRING AC
17602Anna Ward00:38:5100:38:47W351Female2St Albans Striders
32262LAURA HICKS00:40:0900:40:07Lady1Female3HARPENDEN ARROWS
52433Lisa Newing00:42:2100:42:17W352Female4Gade Valley Harriers
56315Lucy Jones00:42:3400:42:33Lady2Female5St Albans Striders
57550Eleanor Standen00:42:3500:42:25W353Female6SISU Racing
60496Theresa Reason00:43:0000:42:46W354Female7Gade Valley Harriers
67545Kathleen Smith00:43:3400:43:28Lady3Female8Gade Valley Harriers
72531Laura Sharma-Smith00:43:5300:43:47Lady4Female9Gade Valley Harriers
79287Laura Hunt00:44:3000:44:27Lady5Female10London Heathside AC
80468Philippa Phillips00:44:3500:44:25W355Female11
83379Ellen Mayes00:44:4600:44:37W356Female12St Albans Striders
92252Emily Hayward00:45:0600:44:56W357Female13
9584Katherine Butler00:45:1500:44:22Lady6Female14
103311Anna Jones00:46:1900:46:03Lady7Female15
104286Emma Hunt00:46:2100:46:19Lady8Female16Wheathampstead Warriors
107368Rachel Mackie00:46:2900:46:24W358Female17RUN REDBOURN!
109206Louise Gilbert00:46:3700:46:31Lady9Female18WOODFORD GREEN WITH ESSEX LADIES
114340Beth Lang00:46:5500:46:47W359Female19Chiltern Harriers
11510Julia Aliaj00:46:5500:46:48W3510Female20Chiltern Harriers
116403Suzanne Moffatt00:47:0000:46:50W452Female21Wheathampstead Warriors
118160Lucy Dupuis00:47:1800:47:02W453Female22
119119Tracey Cotton00:47:1800:47:05W3511Female23Gade Valley Harriers
12032Sam Barrow-Williams00:47:1900:47:08W3512Female24
13024Emma Baldwin00:48:1300:46:50Lady10Female25WATFORD HARRIERS
135227Nicola Halloran00:48:2400:47:13W454Female26St Albans Striders
14382Kate Burn00:48:4400:48:29W3513Female27St Albans Striders
145154Claire Drage00:48:4600:48:31Lady11Female28St Albans Striders
149126Victoria Crawley-Wise00:48:5600:48:29W3514Female29Gade Valley Harriers
15271Emma Brown00:49:0300:48:59Lady12Female30TSHFG
153129Louise Crosby00:49:0600:48:45W551Female31HARPENDEN ARROWS
15845Bibi Berrington00:49:2100:48:31Lady13Female32St Albans Striders
163395Jemma Millar00:49:3800:49:00Lady14Female33
165317Stephanie Jones00:49:4300:49:26Lady15Female34St Albans Striders
166342Helen Latham00:49:4500:49:37W3515Female35
170575Kate Tettmar00:50:0200:49:46W455Female36St Albans Striders
17268Janice Briggs00:50:0500:49:48Lady16Female37DACORUM & TRING AC
174265Alison Hills00:50:0800:49:46W3516Female38St Albans Striders
177250Jan Haydon00:50:1200:49:46W456Female39OH LADIES RUNNING CLUB
179491Samantha Raffety00:50:1600:49:47W3517Female40Gade Valley Harriers
182606Megan Warner00:50:3200:49:07Lady17Female41
186423Helen Munro Wild00:50:4600:50:25W3518Female42
187538Anna Silkstone00:50:5500:50:16W3519Female43St Albans Striders
188581Victoria Tidd00:50:5600:50:29W3520Female44
190346Lisa Laycock00:51:0100:50:36W457Female45
191387Katie McGinness00:51:0800:50:59Lady18Female46St Albans Striders
193601Rashila Wanninayake00:51:1000:51:00W3521Female47Chiltern Harriers
194232Kirstie Hardiman00:51:1100:50:42W3522Female48Gade Valley Harriers
197534Alison Shelley00:51:1800:51:07W458Female49Fairlands Valley Spartans RC
198114Alice Cook00:51:2500:50:54Lady19Female50
Page 1 of 11 (550 items)
   

fb