Box End Kids
18 Aug 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosTime AdjGenderGen PosClubSwim & T1Bike & T2RUN
1887Elliot GladwellElliot Gladwell
#887 Male
00:28:1400:28:141Male1IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB00:06:0400:13:1500:08:52
2891Jake LathamJake Latham
#891 Male
00:29:2500:29:252Male2WALDENJNR00:07:0000:13:0200:09:22
3888Jacob HardyJacob Hardy
#888 Male
00:30:2800:30:283Male300:06:4600:14:2900:09:11
4895Ethan StortiEthan Storti
#895 Male
00:30:3800:30:384Male4tri-force00:06:3400:13:4400:10:18
5894Dominic PauleyDominic Pauley
#894 Male
00:31:0800:31:085Male5BRJ RUN AND TRI00:07:0200:14:2300:09:41
6885Lewis BuchalletLewis Buchallet
#885 Male
00:31:3200:31:326+00:00:30Male6WALDENJNR00:07:0600:14:1700:09:38
7904Antonia JubbAntonia Jubb
#904 Female
00:32:1500:32:151Female1TRI FORCE JUNIORS00:06:1000:16:2000:09:43
8901Florence CrowleyFlorence Crowley
#901 Female
00:33:0100:33:012Female2Tri-Force Juniors00:06:3100:16:0600:10:23
9910Meisha Trend-EvansMeisha Trend-Evans
#910 Female
00:33:1000:33:103Female3Bishops Stortford Junior Tri00:07:1200:15:4200:10:15
10900Alexandra Bell-CobboldAlexandra Bell-Cobbold
#900 Female
00:33:2900:33:294Female4IHS Tri Club ( Ipswich High School)00:07:3500:16:1600:09:36
11899Hannah BarkerHannah Barker
#899 Female
00:33:5200:33:525Female5tri-force00:06:4400:16:0700:10:59
12903Kitty HillingKitty Hilling
#903 Female
00:33:5900:33:596Female6Walden JNR00:07:3300:15:4100:10:43
13856Joseph O'HaraJoseph O'Hara
#856 Male
00:34:4200:34:427Male7Hatfield SC00:07:0200:19:5400:07:44
14907Larna MorganLarna Morgan
#907 Female
00:34:5000:34:507Female7RODING VALLEY TRI00:07:1400:16:3800:10:55
15890Timothy JonesTimothy Jones
#890 Male
00:35:3600:35:368Male8Bicester junior triathlon club00:07:1700:16:5100:11:26
16906Elizabeth MccluskeyElizabeth Mccluskey
#906 Female
00:36:2400:36:248Female8CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:07:4400:17:1100:11:26
17892Jack MarkhamJack Markham
#892 Male
00:36:4700:36:479Male9HODDESDON TRI CLUB00:06:5800:18:3500:11:13
18893Dylan MorrisDylan Morris
#893 Male
00:36:4900:36:4910Male10tri-force00:07:0700:17:1500:12:26
19912Gabriela Woodroffe-GomezGabriela Woodroffe-Gomez
#912 Female
00:37:3200:37:329Female9Bedford Girls School00:07:4200:18:2600:11:22
20896Ben WebbBen Webb
#896 Male
00:37:4800:37:4811Male11Team Milton Keynes00:08:3700:17:4200:11:27
21897max webbmax webb
#897 Male
00:39:0100:39:0112Male12CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:10:0000:16:5100:12:07
22905Ellie MacAuleyEllie MacAuley
#905 Female
00:39:1300:39:1310Female107Oaks Juniors00:07:1800:18:2200:13:31
23911holly webbholly webb
#911 Female
00:40:3900:40:3911Female11CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:07:5400:19:1500:13:28
24884George BissettGeorge Bissett
#884 Male
00:42:3700:42:3713Male1300:07:1000:23:1000:12:15
25908Livvy PearsonLivvy Pearson
#908 Female
00:48:2000:48:2012Female12Team Milton Keynes00:08:0100:23:0600:17:11
898Tom WoodTom Wood
#898 Male
DNFDNFMaleDiscovery Tri00:06:1000:13:5800:10:30
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
   

fb