Virtual Four Marks
30 Jun 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
144Peter MassonPeter Masson
#44 Male M 31-45
00:42:3100:42:311
(1)
Edit TimeM 31-451Male1Four Marks and Medstead Runners
229Eli DawsonEli Dawson
#29 Male M 31-45
00:46:0800:46:082
(2)
Edit TimeM 31-452Male2Alton Runners
39adam maskilladam maskill
#9 Male M 31-45
00:47:1000:47:103
(3)
Edit TimeM 31-453Male3Alresford Run Club
411Philip ScrasePhilip Scrase
#11 Male M 46-59
00:49:0000:49:001
(4)
Edit TimeM 46-591Male4
45Anthony BunkerAnthony Bunker
#45 Male M 31-45
00:49:1500:49:15Edit TimeM 31-45MaleSt Albans Striders
528Jim ArmitageJim Armitage
#28 Male M 60+
00:55:2600:55:261
(5)
Edit TimeM 60+1Male5Read's Field
613David MolyneuxDavid Molyneux
#13 Male M 46-59
00:57:2000:57:202
(6)
Edit TimeM 46-592Male6Alton Runners
77Darren MorrishDarren Morrish
#7 Male M 31-45
00:57:3300:57:334
(7)
Edit TimeM 31-454Male7Alton Runners
820Sue CullumSue Cullum
#20 Female F 46-59
00:59:2500:59:251
(1)
Edit TimeF 46-591Female1Alton Runners
936SEAN MASONSEAN MASON
#36 Male M 31-45
00:59:5200:59:525
(8)
Edit TimeM 31-455Male8
1038Rob KnightRob Knight
#38 Male M 17-30
00:59:5200:59:521
(9)
Edit TimeM 17-301Male9CC Striders
1112Evgeny MulyukovEvgeny Mulyukov
#12 Female F 46-59
01:03:1801:03:182
(2)
Edit TimeF 46-592Female2
1224Bianca JungeBianca Junge
#24 Female F 31-45
01:03:4201:03:421
(3)
Edit TimeF 31-451Female3Alton Runners
1315Diane UrquhartDiane Urquhart
#15 Female F 46-59
01:06:1201:06:123
(4)
Edit TimeF 46-593Female4
1416Ian UrquhartIan Urquhart
#16 Male M 60+
01:06:4701:06:472
(10)
Edit TimeM 60+2Male10
46Anthony AwolajaAnthony Awolaja
#46 Male M Under 17
01:06:5001:06:50Edit TimeM Under 17Male
47Kamila AwolajaKamila Awolaja
#47 Female F 31-45
01:06:5701:06:57Edit TimeF 31-45Female
1525Laura CullumLaura Cullum
#25 Female F 17-30
01:14:4401:14:441
(5)
Edit TimeF 17-301Female5
164Dawn FailesDawn Failes
#4 Female F 46-59
01:33:5001:33:504
(6)
Edit TimeF 46-594Female6COVE JOGGERS
175J FrenchJ French
#5 Male M 46-59
01:59:5801:59:583
(11)
Edit TimeM 46-593Male11Alton Runners
1831Jamie Kilner-SmithJamie Kilner-Smith
#31 Male M 46-59
58:33:0058:33:004
(12)
Edit TimeM 46-594Male12Alton Runners
1932Ben Kilner-SmithBen Kilner-Smith
#32 Male F Under 17
58:33:0058:33:001
(13)
Edit TimeF Under 171Male13Alton Runners
2039Wendy Kilner-SmithWendy Kilner-Smith
#39 Female F 31-45
58:33:0058:33:002
(7)
Edit TimeF 31-452Female7Alton Runners
2140Amy Kilner-SmithAmy Kilner-Smith
#40 Female F Under 11
58:33:0058:33:001
(8)
Edit TimeF Under 111Female8Alton Runners
41Lisa LisleLisa Lisle
#41 Female F 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 31-45FemaleFour Marks and Medstead Runners
42Toby LisleToby Lisle
#42 Male M Under 11
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM Under 11MaleFour Marks and Medstead Runners
43Graham BuckGraham Buck
#43 Male M 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 46-59Male
33Sarah GoudieSarah Goudie
#33 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59Female
34POPPY GREATBATCHPOPPY GREATBATCH
#34 Female F 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 31-45Female
35Jo TsigaridesJo Tsigarides
#35 Female F 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 31-45Female
37Gerard LawlorGerard Lawlor
#37 Male M 60+
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 60+MaleCC Striders
30Jeff SmartJeff Smart
#30 Male M 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 46-59MaleAlton Runners
26Lisa LisleLisa Lisle
#26 Female F 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 31-45FemaleFour Marks and Medstead Runners
27Toby LisleToby Lisle
#27 Male M Under 11
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM Under 11MaleFour Marks and Medstead Runners
21Andrew TarrantAndrew Tarrant
#21 Male M 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 46-59MaleAlton Runners
22Fran LightFran Light
#22 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59FemaleAlton Runners
23Anne TomlinsonAnne Tomlinson
#23 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59Female
6Jago maskillJago maskill
#6 Male M Under 11
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM Under 11Male
1Carole LipscombeCarole Lipscombe
#1 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59Female
2Ruth StratfordRuth Stratford
#2 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59Female
3Jody TsigaridesJody Tsigarides
#3 Female F 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 31-45Female
8Lucy WhitworthLucy Whitworth
#8 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59FemaleAlton Runners
10Helen ChapmanHelen Chapman
#10 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59FemaleAlton Runners
17Eliza HooperEliza Hooper
#17 Female F Under 11
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF Under 11Female
18Jasper HooperJasper Hooper
#18 Male M Under 11
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM Under 11Male
19Jonah HooperJonah Hooper
#19 Male M Under 11
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM Under 11Male
14Elaine MolyneuxElaine Molyneux
#14 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59FemaleAlton Runners
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)