Virtual Four Marks
30 Jun 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
11026Lisa LisleLisa Lisle
#1026 Female F 31-45
00:24:2400:24:241
(1)
Edit TimeF 31-451Female1Four Marks and Medstead Runners
21027Toby LisleToby Lisle
#1027 Male M Under 11
00:29:2900:29:291
(1)
Edit TimeM Under 111Male1Four Marks and Medstead Runners
31043Graham BuckGraham Buck
#1043 Male M 46-59
00:30:1700:30:171
(2)
Edit TimeM 46-591Male2
41017Eliza HooperEliza Hooper
#1017 Female F Under 11
00:38:5200:38:521
(2)
Edit TimeF Under 111Female2
51018Jasper HooperJasper Hooper
#1018 Male M Under 11
00:39:1600:39:162
(3)
Edit TimeM Under 112Male3
61014Elaine MolyneuxElaine Molyneux
#1014 Female F 46-59
00:39:5100:39:511
(3)
Edit TimeF 46-591Female3Alton Runners
71023Anne TomlinsonAnne Tomlinson
#1023 Female F 46-59
00:58:2000:58:202
(4)
Edit TimeF 46-592Female4
81042Toby LisleToby Lisle
#1042 Male M Under 11
05:59:0005:59:003
(4)
Edit TimeM Under 113Male4Four Marks and Medstead Runners
1001Carole LipscombeCarole Lipscombe
#1001 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59Female
1002Ruth StratfordRuth Stratford
#1002 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59Female
1003Jody TsigaridesJody Tsigarides
#1003 Female F 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 31-45Female
1004Dawn FailesDawn Failes
#1004 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59FemaleCOVE JOGGERS
1005J FrenchJ French
#1005 Male M 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 46-59MaleAlton Runners
1006Jago maskillJago maskill
#1006 Male M Under 11
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM Under 11Male
1007Darren MorrishDarren Morrish
#1007 Male M 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 31-45MaleAlton Runners
1008Lucy WhitworthLucy Whitworth
#1008 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59FemaleAlton Runners
1009adam maskilladam maskill
#1009 Male M 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 31-45MaleAlresford Run Club
1010Helen ChapmanHelen Chapman
#1010 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59FemaleAlton Runners
1011Philip ScrasePhilip Scrase
#1011 Male M 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 46-59Male
1012Evgeny MulyukovEvgeny Mulyukov
#1012 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59Female
1013David MolyneuxDavid Molyneux
#1013 Male M 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 46-59MaleAlton Runners
1015Diane UrquhartDiane Urquhart
#1015 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59Female
1016Ian UrquhartIan Urquhart
#1016 Male M 60+
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 60+Male
1019Jonah HooperJonah Hooper
#1019 Male M Under 11
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM Under 11Male
1020Sue CullumSue Cullum
#1020 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59FemaleAlton Runners
1021Andrew TarrantAndrew Tarrant
#1021 Male M 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 46-59MaleAlton Runners
1022Fran LightFran Light
#1022 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59FemaleAlton Runners
1024Bianca JungeBianca Junge
#1024 Female F 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 31-45FemaleAlton Runners
1025Laura CullumLaura Cullum
#1025 Female F 17-30
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 17-30Female
1028Jim ArmitageJim Armitage
#1028 Male M 60+
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 60+MaleRead's Field
1029Eli DawsonEli Dawson
#1029 Male M 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 31-45MaleAlton Runners
1030Jeff SmartJeff Smart
#1030 Male M 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 46-59MaleAlton Runners
1031Jamie Kilner-SmithJamie Kilner-Smith
#1031 Male M 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 46-59MaleAlton Runners
1032Ben Kilner-SmithBen Kilner-Smith
#1032 Male F Under 17
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF Under 17MaleAlton Runners
1033Sarah GoudieSarah Goudie
#1033 Female F 46-59
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 46-59Female
1034POPPY GREATBATCHPOPPY GREATBATCH
#1034 Female F 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 31-45Female
1035Jo TsigaridesJo Tsigarides
#1035 Female F 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 31-45Female
1037Gerard LawlorGerard Lawlor
#1037 Male M 60+
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 60+MaleCC Striders
1038Rob KnightRob Knight
#1038 Male M 17-30
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 17-30MaleCC Striders
1039Wendy Kilner-SmithWendy Kilner-Smith
#1039 Female F 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 31-45FemaleAlton Runners
1040Amy Kilner-SmithAmy Kilner-Smith
#1040 Female F Under 11
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF Under 11FemaleAlton Runners
1041Lisa LisleLisa Lisle
#1041 Female F 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 31-45FemaleFour Marks and Medstead Runners
1044Peter MassonPeter Masson
#1044 Male M 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 31-45MaleFour Marks and Medstead Runners
1045Anthony BunkerAnthony Bunker
#1045 Male M 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM 31-45MaleSt Albans Striders
1046Anthony AwolajaAnthony Awolaja
#1046 Male M Under 17
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeM Under 17Male
1047Kamila AwolajaKamila Awolaja
#1047 Female F 31-45
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeF 31-45Female
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)