Virtual Four Marks
30 Jun 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
12006Jago maskillJago maskill
#2006 Male All Ages
00:16:0000:16:001
(1)
Edit TimeAll Ages1Male1
22019Jonah HooperJonah Hooper
#2019 Male All Ages
00:17:4600:17:462
(2)
Edit TimeAll Ages2Male2
2001Carole LipscombeCarole Lipscombe
#2001 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemale
2002Ruth StratfordRuth Stratford
#2002 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemale
2003Jody TsigaridesJody Tsigarides
#2003 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemale
2004Dawn FailesDawn Failes
#2004 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemaleCOVE JOGGERS
2005J FrenchJ French
#2005 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMaleAlton Runners
2007Darren MorrishDarren Morrish
#2007 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMaleAlton Runners
2008Lucy WhitworthLucy Whitworth
#2008 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemaleAlton Runners
2009adam maskilladam maskill
#2009 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMaleAlresford Run Club
2010Helen ChapmanHelen Chapman
#2010 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemaleAlton Runners
2011Philip ScrasePhilip Scrase
#2011 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMale
2012Evgeny MulyukovEvgeny Mulyukov
#2012 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemale
2013David MolyneuxDavid Molyneux
#2013 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMaleAlton Runners
2014Elaine MolyneuxElaine Molyneux
#2014 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemaleAlton Runners
2015Diane UrquhartDiane Urquhart
#2015 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemale
2016Ian UrquhartIan Urquhart
#2016 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMale
2017Eliza HooperEliza Hooper
#2017 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemale
2018Jasper HooperJasper Hooper
#2018 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMale
2020Sue CullumSue Cullum
#2020 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemaleAlton Runners
2021Andrew TarrantAndrew Tarrant
#2021 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMaleAlton Runners
2022Fran LightFran Light
#2022 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemaleAlton Runners
2023Anne TomlinsonAnne Tomlinson
#2023 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemale
2024Bianca JungeBianca Junge
#2024 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemaleAlton Runners
2025Laura CullumLaura Cullum
#2025 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemale
2026Lisa LisleLisa Lisle
#2026 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemaleFour Marks and Medstead Runners
2027Toby LisleToby Lisle
#2027 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMaleFour Marks and Medstead Runners
2028Jim ArmitageJim Armitage
#2028 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMaleRead's Field
2029Eli DawsonEli Dawson
#2029 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMaleAlton Runners
2030Jeff SmartJeff Smart
#2030 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMaleAlton Runners
2031Jamie Kilner-SmithJamie Kilner-Smith
#2031 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMaleAlton Runners
2032Ben Kilner-SmithBen Kilner-Smith
#2032 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMaleAlton Runners
2033Sarah GoudieSarah Goudie
#2033 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemale
2034POPPY GREATBATCHPOPPY GREATBATCH
#2034 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemale
2035Jo TsigaridesJo Tsigarides
#2035 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemale
2037Gerard LawlorGerard Lawlor
#2037 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMaleCC Striders
2038Rob KnightRob Knight
#2038 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMaleCC Striders
2039Wendy Kilner-SmithWendy Kilner-Smith
#2039 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemaleAlton Runners
2040Amy Kilner-SmithAmy Kilner-Smith
#2040 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemaleAlton Runners
2041Lisa LisleLisa Lisle
#2041 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemaleFour Marks and Medstead Runners
2042Toby LisleToby Lisle
#2042 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMaleFour Marks and Medstead Runners
2043Graham BuckGraham Buck
#2043 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMale
2044Peter MassonPeter Masson
#2044 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMaleFour Marks and Medstead Runners
2045Anthony BunkerAnthony Bunker
#2045 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMaleSt Albans Striders
2046Anthony AwolajaAnthony Awolaja
#2046 Male All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesMale
2047Kamila AwolajaKamila Awolaja
#2047 Female All Ages
Not startedNot startedEdit TimeAll AgesFemale
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)