St Albans 10K
23 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
FavNet PosRace NoShareNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClub
52107
Martin BeareMartin Beare
#107 Male M50
00:37:063
(52)
00:37:06M503Male52AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS
225516
Clare LittlewoodClare Littlewood
#516 Female W40
00:47:2412
(33)
00:47:24W4012Female33AMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS
143313
Tony RandfieldTony Randfield
#313 Male M60
00:42:074
(134)
00:42:07M604Male134Ardeley runners
2326
Chris PriceChris Price
#26 Male Senior U40
00:35:0519
(23)
00:35:05Senior U4019Male23Barnet and District Athletics Club
65118
Rob PalmerRob Palmer
#118 Male M40
00:38:1013
(65)
00:38:10M4013Male65BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB
67116
Samantha AmendSamantha Amend
#116 Female W40
00:38:131
(1)
00:38:13W401Female1Belgrave Harriers
258429
Peter CrossPeter Cross
#429 Male M60
00:49:469
(216)
00:49:46M609Male216Belgrave Harriers
148246
Ian BudgeIan Budge
#246 Male M50
00:42:2228
(138)
00:42:22M5028Male138BILLERICAY STRIDERS
74212
James ShoulderJames Shoulder
#212 Male Senior U40
00:38:3050
(72)
00:38:30Senior U4050Male72BLACKWATER VALLEY RUNNERS
44117
Richard BrawnRichard Brawn
#117 Male Senior U40
00:36:4236
(44)
00:36:42Senior U4036Male44Bournemouth AC
188407
PAUL WATTPAUL WATT
#407 Male M50
00:44:2837
(168)
00:44:28M5037Male168BRITISH AIRWAYS AC
219408
Julie BarclayJulie Barclay
#408 Female W50
00:47:092
(30)
00:47:09W502Female30BRITISH AIRWAYS AC
4232
Darren BradleyDarren Bradley
#32 Male M50
00:36:382
(42)
00:36:38M502Male42Camberley & District
87146
Niki DensleyNiki Densley
#146 Female W40
00:38:563
(3)
00:38:56W403Female3Camberley & District
102145
Simon PocockSimon Pocock
#145 Male M40
00:39:4020
(98)
00:39:40M4020Male98Camberley & District
132247
Samantha MurphySamantha Murphy
#247 Female Lady U40
00:41:236
(9)
00:41:23Lady U406Female9Camberley & District
68129
Tristan IgglesdenTristan Igglesden
#129 Male Senior U40
00:38:1447
(67)
00:38:14Senior U4047Male67CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB
47
Aran DavidsonAran Davidson
#7 Male Senior U40
00:32:294
(4)
00:32:29Senior U404Male4Chiltern Harriers
60207
Michael TurneyMichael Turney
#207 Male M50
00:37:355
(60)
00:37:35M505Male60Chiltern Harriers
111206
Andrew WiseallAndrew Wiseall
#206 Male M40
00:40:2224
(106)
00:40:22M4024Male106Chiltern Harriers
41105
Niall GilchristNiall Gilchrist
#105 Male Senior U40
00:36:3634
(41)
00:36:36Senior U4034Male41Clapham Chasers
102
Samuel BurnellSamuel Burnell
#2 Male Senior U40
00:33:4410
(10)
00:33:44Senior U4010Male10DACORUM AND TRING
47108
David OlimaDavid Olima
#108 Male M40
00:36:507
(47)
00:36:50M407Male47DACORUM AND TRING
85148
Ben KennyBen Kenny
#148 Male Senior U40
00:38:5158
(83)
00:38:51Senior U4058Male83DACORUM AND TRING
100227
Vadims SumenkovsVadims Sumenkovs
#227 Male Senior U40
00:39:3562
(96)
00:39:35Senior U4062Male96DACORUM AND TRING
130233
Howard ClarkHoward Clark
#233 Male M50
00:41:2122
(122)
00:41:21M5022Male122DACORUM AND TRING
159323
Georgina MannGeorgina Mann
#323 Female Lady U40
00:42:529
(14)
00:42:52Lady U409Female14DACORUM AND TRING
145346
Chris KitchenerChris Kitchener
#346 Male M50
00:42:1227
(136)
00:42:12M5027Male136DACORUM AND TRING
146345
Rebecca FawcettRebecca Fawcett
#345 Female Lady U40
00:42:167
(10)
00:42:16Lady U407Female10DACORUM AND TRING
185406
Matt LeeseMatt Leese
#406 Male M40
00:44:1748
(165)
00:44:17M4048Male165DACORUM AND TRING
215436
Philip PughPhilip Pugh
#436 Male M60
00:46:566
(188)
00:46:56M606Male188DACORUM AND TRING
242505
Sophie RoutledgeSophie Routledge
#505 Female Lady U40
00:48:2421
(36)
00:48:24Lady U4021Female36DACORUM AND TRING
261409
James CraskeJames Craske
#409 Male Senior U40
00:50:1792
(219)
00:50:17Senior U4092Male219DACORUM AND TRING
249513
Harry GillanHarry Gillan
#513 Male Senior U40
00:49:0088
(211)
00:49:00Senior U4088Male211DACORUM AND TRING
248535
Andy MitchellAndy Mitchell
#535 Male M50
00:48:5950
(210)
00:48:59M5050Male210DACORUM AND TRING
250558
Katie Le BlondKatie Le Blond
#558 Female Lady U40
00:49:0222
(39)
00:49:02Lady U4022Female39DACORUM AND TRING
267545
Danielle HallDanielle Hall
#545 Female Lady U40
00:50:4925
(45)
00:50:49Lady U4025Female45DACORUM AND TRING
2029
Lewis KnightLewis Knight
#29 Male Senior U40
00:34:4716
(20)
00:34:47Senior U4016Male20DAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS
104216
Todd JefferyTodd Jeffery
#216 Male Senior U40
00:39:5163
(99)
00:39:51Senior U4063Male99DAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS
118315
Neil WillsNeil Wills
#315 Male Senior U40
00:40:4566
(113)
00:40:45Senior U4066Male113DAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS
11270
Tim JonesTim Jones
#70 Male M50
00:40:2616
(107)
00:40:26M5016Male107DULWICH RUNNERS
4644
Lee MurphyLee Murphy
#44 Male Senior U40
00:36:4738
(46)
00:36:47Senior U4038Male46Dunstable RR
81204
richard Moorerichard Moore
#204 Male M40
00:38:4117
(79)
00:38:41M4017Male79Dunstable RR
117122
John MurphyJohn Murphy
#122 Male M50
00:40:4318
(112)
00:40:43M5018Male112Dunstable RR
196420
Frances WynnFrances Wynn
#420 Female Lady U40
00:45:0014
(22)
00:45:00Lady U4014Female22Dunstable RR
220506
Teresa WarrenTeresa Warren
#506 Female W50
00:47:103
(31)
00:47:10W503Female31Dunstable RR
260524
Craig SweetCraig Sweet
#524 Male M40
00:49:5967
(218)
00:49:59M4067Male218Dunstable RR
266523
Tara PountneyTara Pountney
#523 Female W40
00:50:3715
(44)
00:50:37W4015Female44Dunstable RR
269543
Barry NealBarry Neal
#543 Male M40
00:51:4470
(224)
00:51:44M4070Male224Dunstable RR
48
Benjamin WarrenBenjamin Warren
#48 Male Senior U40
DNFDNFSenior U40MaleDunstable RR
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)