St Albans 10K
23 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
FavNet PosRace NoShareNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClub
90141
Alice WrightAlice Wright
#141 Female Lady U40
00:39:041
(4)
00:39:04Lady U401Female4VOA
103230
Katy WoodwardKaty Woodward
#230 Female Lady U40
00:39:472
(5)
00:39:47Lady U402Female5
121109
RACHEL DOHERTYRACHEL DOHERTY
#109 Female Lady U40
00:40:543
(6)
00:40:54Lady U403Female6HIGHAM FERRERS A.C
122218
Johanna SharplesJohanna Sharples
#218 Female Lady U40
00:40:554
(7)
00:40:55Lady U404Female7LEIGHTON BUZZARD AC
129231
Kelly BarnettKelly Barnett
#231 Female Lady U40
00:41:175
(8)
00:41:17Lady U405Female8Wellingborough and district
132247
Samantha MurphySamantha Murphy
#247 Female Lady U40
00:41:236
(9)
00:41:23Lady U406Female9Camberley & District
146345
Rebecca FawcettRebecca Fawcett
#345 Female Lady U40
00:42:167
(10)
00:42:16Lady U407Female10DACORUM AND TRING
158531
Claire HugginsClaire Huggins
#531 Female Lady U40
00:42:508
(13)
00:42:50Lady U408Female13ORION HARRIERS
159323
Georgina MannGeorgina Mann
#323 Female Lady U40
00:42:529
(14)
00:42:52Lady U409Female14DACORUM AND TRING
162330
Sharon BolisterSharon Bolister
#330 Female Lady U40
00:43:1010
(15)
00:43:10Lady U4010Female15Eton Manor Ac
164318
Nicola PayneNicola Payne
#318 Female Lady U40
00:43:1211
(16)
00:43:12Lady U4011Female16
170240
Natasha MartinNatasha Martin
#240 Female Lady U40
00:43:2312
(17)
00:43:23Lady U4012Female17KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS
179525
Emma SmithEmma Smith
#525 Female Lady U40
00:43:5613
(20)
00:43:56Lady U4013Female20NETLEY ABBEY RUNNERS
196420
Frances WynnFrances Wynn
#420 Female Lady U40
00:45:0014
(22)
00:45:00Lady U4014Female22Dunstable RR
203435
Charlotte SmithCharlotte Smith
#435 Female Lady U40
00:45:3015
(23)
00:45:30Lady U4015Female23Fairlands Valley Spartans
216544
Fiona KelleherFiona Kelleher
#544 Female Lady U40
00:46:5716
(28)
00:46:57Lady U4016Female28
217433
Lydia WilkieLydia Wilkie
#433 Female Lady U40
00:47:0717
(29)
00:47:07Lady U4017Female29KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS
223444
Kat BaldwynKat Baldwyn
#444 Female Lady U40
00:47:1618
(32)
00:47:16Lady U4018Female32
228424
Simona CristeaSimona Cristea
#424 Female Lady U40
00:47:3219
(34)
00:47:32Lady U4019Female34SUDBURY COURT RUNNING CLUB
240508
Emily CarrEmily Carr
#508 Female Lady U40
00:48:2120
(35)
00:48:21Lady U4020Female35ROYSTON RUNNERS
242505
Sophie RoutledgeSophie Routledge
#505 Female Lady U40
00:48:2421
(36)
00:48:24Lady U4021Female36DACORUM AND TRING
250558
Katie Le BlondKatie Le Blond
#558 Female Lady U40
00:49:0222
(39)
00:49:02Lady U4022Female39DACORUM AND TRING
252549
Elana AlberyElana Albery
#549 Female Lady U40
00:49:1923
(41)
00:49:19Lady U4023Female41KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS
264521
Amber ElliottAmber Elliott
#521 Female Lady U40
00:50:3124
(43)
00:50:31Lady U4024Female43
267545
Danielle HallDanielle Hall
#545 Female Lady U40
00:50:4925
(45)
00:50:49Lady U4025Female45DACORUM AND TRING
275546
Justyna KotlegaJustyna Kotlega
#546 Female Lady U40
01:07:4826
(47)
01:07:48Lady U4026Female47St Albans Striders
242
Hannah RaydenHannah Rayden
#242 Female Lady U40
DNFDNFLady U40FemaleSt Albans AC
1538
Kevin sambridgeKevin sambridge
#38 Male M40
00:34:191
(15)
00:34:19M401Male15WARE JOGGERS
1718
Thomas GrimesThomas Grimes
#18 Male M40
00:34:372
(17)
00:34:37M402Male17East London Runners
1830
James ArrowsmithJames Arrowsmith
#30 Male M40
00:34:403
(18)
00:34:40M403Male18TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
2624
Paul MakowskiPaul Makowski
#24 Male M40
00:35:234
(26)
00:35:23M404Male26ROYSTON RUNNERS
32133
Paskell BlackwellPaskell Blackwell
#133 Male M40
00:35:545
(32)
00:35:54M405Male32Team Charles Barclay
3428
Rafal MielczarczykRafal Mielczarczyk
#28 Male M40
00:36:066
(34)
00:36:06M406Male34West End Runners
47108
David OlimaDavid Olima
#108 Male M40
00:36:507
(47)
00:36:50M407Male47DACORUM AND TRING
48123
Andrew MckillopAndrew Mckillop
#123 Male M40
00:36:528
(48)
00:36:52M408Male48St Albans Striders
53135
Paul BrennanPaul Brennan
#135 Male M40
00:37:159
(53)
00:37:15M409Male53TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
56114
Mark DelahuntyMark Delahunty
#114 Male M40
00:37:2710
(56)
00:37:27M4010Male56EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX
58128
Alex Newman-SmithAlex Newman-Smith
#128 Male M40
00:37:2911
(58)
00:37:29M4011Male58
6336
Mark LovattMark Lovatt
#36 Male M40
00:37:4712
(63)
00:37:47M4012Male63
65118
Rob PalmerRob Palmer
#118 Male M40
00:38:1013
(65)
00:38:10M4013Male65BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB
66125
Craig WilsonCraig Wilson
#125 Male M40
00:38:1114
(66)
00:38:11M4014Male66Fairlands Valley Spartans
72136
michael lindenmichael linden
#136 Male M40
00:38:2315
(71)
00:38:23M4015Male71Gade Valley Harriers
78243
Ryan Crookes-WestRyan Crookes-West
#243 Male M40
00:38:3516
(76)
00:38:35M4016Male76Watford Joggers
81204
richard Moorerichard Moore
#204 Male M40
00:38:4117
(79)
00:38:41M4017Male79Dunstable RR
8650
Dan DOHERTYDan DOHERTY
#50 Male M40
00:38:5118
(84)
00:38:51M4018Male84HIGHAM HARRIERS
91219
Paul LewisPaul Lewis
#219 Male M40
00:39:0719
(87)
00:39:07M4019Male87
102145
Simon PocockSimon Pocock
#145 Male M40
00:39:4020
(98)
00:39:40M4020Male98Camberley & District
105228
David BrawnDavid Brawn
#228 Male M40
00:39:5421
(100)
00:39:54M4021Male100PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
107215
phil mercerphil mercer
#215 Male M40
00:40:0622
(102)
00:40:06M4022Male102Gade Valley Harriers
108214
valentin valeanuvalentin valeanu
#214 Male M40
00:40:0723
(103)
00:40:07M4023Male103London Heathside
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)