St Albans 10K
23 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 6 (257 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClub
176Rhys FeaviourRhys Feaviour
#76 Male Senior U40
00:44:521
(1)
00:44:52Senior U401Male1Hillingdon
2255Callum WymanCallum Wyman
#255 Male Senior U40
00:46:202
(2)
00:46:20Senior U402Male2
369Stefan LammelStefan Lammel
#69 Male M60
00:46:431
(3)
00:46:43M601Male3
492Ian ButlerIan Butler
#92 Male M50
00:46:471
(4)
00:46:47M501Male4THAMES HARE & HOUNDS
597Michael WilkinsMichael Wilkins
#97 Male M50
00:47:122
(5)
00:47:12M502Male5S&P Global Runners
665Martyn PerrinMartyn Perrin
#65 Male M60
00:47:242
(6)
00:47:24M602Male6
7172Jennie SavageJennie Savage
#172 Female Lady U40
00:47:241
(1)
00:47:24Lady U401Female1
8152Gareth JonesGareth Jones
#152 Male M50
00:47:253
(7)
00:47:25M503Male7Edmonton Running Club
956Ben DenyerBen Denyer
#56 Male Senior U40
00:47:403
(8)
00:47:40Senior U403Male8
1052David CassonDavid Casson
#52 Male M50
00:47:464
(9)
00:47:46M504Male9
1158Jeff SuffieldJeff Suffield
#58 Male M40
00:47:581
(10)
00:47:58M401Male10METROS RC
12167Dean AyresDean Ayres
#167 Male Unknown
00:48:041
(11)
00:48:04Unknown1Male11
13100Simon MarroccoSimon Marrocco
#100 Male M40
00:48:062
(12)
00:48:06M402Male12
1499Mel FarnesMel Farnes
#99 Female W40
00:48:081
(2)
00:48:08W401Female2
15161Jack RichardsJack Richards
#161 Male Senior U40
00:48:344
(13)
00:48:34Senior U404Male13
1661Tony YaffieTony Yaffie
#61 Male M50
00:48:485
(14)
00:48:48M505Male14
1784Matt BlackledgeMatt Blackledge
#84 Male Senior U40
00:48:495
(15)
00:48:49Senior U405Male15
1871Jessica CarterJessica Carter
#71 Female Lady U40
00:48:582
(3)
00:48:58Lady U402Female3Watford Joggers
1972Sarah CuthbertSarah Cuthbert
#72 Female W50
00:49:031
(4)
00:49:03W501Female4HANDY CROSS RUNNERS
2088Richard HardyRichard Hardy
#88 Male M60
00:49:083
(16)
00:49:08M603Male16Stopsley Striders
21294Ed MonningtonEd Monnington
#294 Male Senior U40
00:49:126
(17)
00:49:12Senior U406Male17
22151Lee WOODLee WOOD
#151 Male M40
00:49:123
(18)
00:49:12M403Male18GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
23175Rhian WymanRhian Wyman
#175 Female Lady U40
00:49:183
(5)
00:49:18Lady U403Female5
2474David PayneDavid Payne
#74 Female W40
00:49:182
(6)
00:49:18W402Female6
25157Ernie OlimaErnie Olima
#157 Male Senior U40
00:49:187
(19)
00:49:18Senior U407Male19DACORUM AND TRING
26184SHANE DAYSHANE DAY
#184 Male Senior U40
00:49:218
(20)
00:49:21Senior U408Male20
2786Grant AlabasterGrant Alabaster
#86 Male M50
00:49:216
(21)
00:49:21M506Male21
2862Max MorrisMax Morris
#62 Male Senior U40
00:49:259
(22)
00:49:25Senior U409Male22
2975Emma FarrantEmma Farrant
#75 Female Lady U40
00:49:314
(7)
00:49:31Lady U404Female7
30182Sarah SharmanSarah Sharman
#182 Female W50
00:49:432
(8)
00:49:43W502Female8Watford Joggers
3194Dean BuglerDean Bugler
#94 Male Senior U40
00:49:4910
(23)
00:49:49Senior U4010Male23Dunstable RR
3290James MartinJames Martin
#90 Male Senior U40
00:49:5111
(24)
00:49:51Senior U4011Male24
3366Victoria WoodVictoria Wood
#66 Female Lady U40
00:49:555
(9)
00:49:55Lady U405Female9
3459Chris DurrantChris Durrant
#59 Male M40
00:49:584
(25)
00:49:58M404Male25
3567Paul HeskinPaul Heskin
#67 Male M50
00:49:597
(26)
00:49:59M507Male26
3668Claudene SilvermanClaudene Silverman
#68 Female W40
00:50:043
(10)
00:50:04W403Female10
3751Thomas ParmleyThomas Parmley
#51 Male Senior U40
00:50:1112
(27)
00:50:11Senior U4012Male27GARDEN CITY RUNNERS
38190Ruth DunkinRuth Dunkin
#190 Female W40
00:50:154
(11)
00:50:15W404Female11
39179Petra WarnerPetra Warner
#179 Female Lady U40
00:50:166
(12)
00:50:16Lady U406Female12Fordy Runs Running Club
4098Laurence BrownLaurence Brown
#98 Male M50
00:50:218
(28)
00:50:21M508Male28
4173Chris TreleavenChris Treleaven
#73 Male M50
00:50:259
(29)
00:50:25M509Male29
4282Jos BartlettJos Bartlett
#82 Female W50
00:50:343
(13)
00:50:34W503Female13DACORUM AND TRING
4378Claire FletcherClaire Fletcher
#78 Female Lady U40
00:51:047
(14)
00:51:04Lady U407Female14
44171Neil HallNeil Hall
#171 Male M40
00:51:155
(30)
00:51:15M405Male30
45186Martyn LeverMartyn Lever
#186 Male M60
00:51:164
(31)
00:51:16M604Male31Greenlight/ Bicester Tri club
4689Declan DalyDeclan Daly
#89 Male M50
00:51:2010
(32)
00:51:20M5010Male32RUN REDBOURN!
47158Antony DoreAntony Dore
#158 Male M50
00:51:2211
(33)
00:51:22M5011Male33St Albans Striders
48527WAYNE WALKERWAYNE WALKER
#527 Male M40
00:51:286
(34)
00:51:28M406Male34St Albans Striders
49154Bel ChassebiBel Chassebi
#154 Female W40
00:51:305
(15)
00:51:30W405Female15Chiltern Harriers
50162Rosemary BainsRosemary Bains
#162 Female W60
00:51:331
(16)
00:51:33W601Female16TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB
Page 1 of 6 (257 items)