Run Fest Lee Valley
27 Sep 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 9 (406 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClubWave
120Ashley BaldwinAshley Baldwin
#20 Male Senior U40
00:33:261
(1)
00:33:26Senior U401Male109:00
211George GurneyGeorge Gurney
#11 Male Senior U40
00:33:582
(2)
00:33:58Senior U402Male2London Heathside09:00
314Thomas GrimesThomas Grimes
#14 Male M40
00:34:161
(3)
00:34:16M401Male3East London Runners09:00
418Chris NorrisChris Norris
#18 Male Senior U40
00:34:203
(4)
00:34:20Senior U403Male409:00
523Lee WoodLee Wood
#23 Male Senior U40
00:35:094
(5)
00:35:09Senior U404Male5Vegan Runners09:00
616James BarberJames Barber
#16 Male Senior U40
00:35:105
(6)
00:35:10Senior U405Male6TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB09:00
739James HuishJames Huish
#39 Male Senior U40
00:35:316
(7)
00:35:31Senior U406Male7GARDEN CITY RUNNERS09:00
817Patrick BrownPatrick Brown
#17 Male Senior U40
00:35:437
(8)
00:35:43Senior U407Male8East London Runners09:00
913Vincent RiviereVincent Riviere
#13 Male M40
00:35:472
(9)
00:35:47M402Male9WARE JOGGERS09:00
1024Bob GlasgowBob Glasgow
#24 Male M40
00:35:533
(10)
00:35:53M403Male10ORION HARRIERS09:00
1115Richard SmithRichard Smith
#15 Male Senior U40
00:35:548
(11)
00:35:54Senior U408Male11ORION HARRIERS09:00
1233Henry GiddensHenry Giddens
#33 Male Senior U40
00:36:089
(12)
00:36:08Senior U409Male12ORION HARRIERS09:00
1328Jordan ListerJordan Lister
#28 Male Senior U40
00:36:1610
(13)
00:36:16Senior U4010Male13St Albans Striders 09:00
1435Adrian BusoliniAdrian Busolini
#35 Male Senior U40
00:36:2411
(14)
00:36:24Senior U4011Male14Fairlands Valley Spartans09:00
1540Martin WestleyMartin Westley
#40 Male Senior U40
00:36:2812
(15)
00:36:28Senior U4012Male15HARLOW RUNNING CLUB09:00
16402JOHN HENRYJOHN HENRY
#402 Male Senior U40
00:36:3413
(16)
00:36:34Senior U4013Male16East London Runners09:00
1731Gareth ParkerGareth Parker
#31 Male M40
00:36:364
(17)
00:36:36M404Male17St Albans Striders 09:00
1829Tony Brady-LockeTony Brady-Locke
#29 Male Senior U40
00:36:3914
(18)
00:36:39Senior U4014Male18St Albans Striders 09:00
1937Ilia LoubenskiIlia Loubenski
#37 Male M40
00:36:555
(19)
00:36:55M405Male19EDMONTON RC09:00
2030Matt HarrisonMatt Harrison
#30 Male Senior U40
00:37:0915
(20)
00:37:09Senior U4015Male20St Albans Striders 09:00
21115Declan HamblinDeclan Hamblin
#115 Male M50
00:37:101
(21)
00:37:10M501Male21ORION HARRIERS09:00
22132David HaylettDavid Haylett
#132 Male M40
00:37:126
(22)
00:37:12M406Male2209:00
2338Euan TurnerEuan Turner
#38 Male Senior U40
00:37:1716
(23)
00:37:17Senior U4016Male23St Albans AC09:00
2426Benjamin WarrenBenjamin Warren
#26 Male Senior U40
00:37:1917
(24)
00:37:19Senior U4017Male24Dunstable Road Runners09:00
2532Martin CarmackMartin Carmack
#32 Male M50
00:37:202
(25)
00:37:20M502Male25Serpentine09:00
26112Rob PalmerRob Palmer
#112 Male M40
00:37:307
(26)
00:37:30M407Male26BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB09:00
2725Stephen HostyStephen Hosty
#25 Male M40
00:37:428
(27)
00:37:42M408Male27St Albans Striders 09:00
2836Darren MatussaDarren Matussa
#36 Male M40
00:37:429
(28)
00:37:42M409Male28North Herts Road RunnerÆs09:00
29116Paul MartinPaul Martin
#116 Male M40
00:37:5110
(29)
00:37:51M4010Male29WARE JOGGERS09:00
30113Ian LawsonIan Lawson
#113 Male M50
00:37:553
(30)
00:37:55M503Male30CHILTERN HARRIERS AC09:00
31120john kanejohn kane
#120 Male M50
00:37:564
(31)
00:37:56M504Male31andover09:00
32222Derek FowlerDerek Fowler
#222 Male M40
00:37:5811
(32)
00:37:58M4011Male32St Albans Striders 09:00
33126Matt BrownMatt Brown
#126 Male Senior U40
00:38:0218
(33)
00:38:02Senior U4018Male33WARE JOGGERS09:00
34114Thomas MackThomas Mack
#114 Male Senior U40
00:38:1119
(34)
00:38:11Senior U4019Male34DACORUM & TRING AC09:00
35140Stephen PlummerStephen Plummer
#140 Male M50
00:38:155
(35)
00:38:15M505Male35EALING SOUTHALL AND MIDDLESEX AC09:00
36139Warrick WeissWarrick Weiss
#139 Male Senior U40
00:38:2220
(36)
00:38:22Senior U4020Male3609:00
37121Sean BoydSean Boyd
#121 Male Senior U40
00:38:2321
(37)
00:38:23Senior U4021Male37St Albans Striders 09:00
38135James CharltonJames Charlton
#135 Male M50
00:38:256
(38)
00:38:25M506Male38HARPENDEN ARROWS09:00
39130Dominic ReedDominic Reed
#130 Male Senior U40
00:38:3322
(39)
00:38:33Senior U4022Male39HANDY CROSS RUNNERS09:00
4046Donald BennetDonald Bennet
#46 Male Senior U40
00:38:3723
(40)
00:38:37Senior U4023Male4009:00
41122Antonio MaraiaAntonio Maraia
#122 Male M50
00:38:517
(41)
00:38:51M507Male4109:00
42226Robert DixonRobert Dixon
#226 Male Senior U40
00:38:5424
(42)
00:38:54Senior U4024Male42East London Runners09:00
43131Errol MaginleyErrol Maginley
#131 Male M50
00:38:558
(43)
00:38:55M508Male43St Albans Striders 09:00
44123Thomas WackettThomas Wackett
#123 Male Senior U40
00:39:0925
(44)
00:39:09Senior U4025Male44GARDEN CITY RUNNERS09:00
45487DONATO ESPOSITODONATO ESPOSITO
#487 Male M50
00:39:249
(45)
00:39:24M509Male45BOURNVILLE HARRIERS09:00
46136Jason ChampionJason Champion
#136 Male M40
00:39:2412
(46)
00:39:24M4012Male46WARE JOGGERS09:00
47138Jonathan LaceyJonathan Lacey
#138 Male Senior U40
00:39:2726
(47)
00:39:27Senior U4026Male4709:00
48213John CooperJohn Cooper
#213 Male M50
00:39:3510
(48)
00:39:35M5010Male48St Albans Striders 09:00
4927Peter MalesPeter Males
#27 Male Senior U40
00:39:3627
(49)
00:39:36Senior U4027Male49HITCHIN RUNNING CLUB09:00
50128Thomas PalmerThomas Palmer
#128 Male Senior U40
00:39:4728
(50)
00:39:47Senior U4028Male50Kidderminster and Stourport AC09:00
Page 1 of 9 (406 items)