Run Fest Lee Valley
27 Sep 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 9 (406 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClubWave
31120john kanejohn kane
#120 Male M50
00:37:564
(31)
00:37:56M504Male31andover09:00
59320Tony RandfieldTony Randfield
#320 Male M60
00:40:221
(59)
00:40:22M601Male59Ardeley runners09:00
26112Rob PalmerRob Palmer
#112 Male M40
00:37:307
(26)
00:37:30M407Male26BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB09:00
193427Peter CrossPeter Cross
#427 Male M60
00:51:518
(155)
00:51:51M608Male155Belgrave Harriers09:00
355393Natasha SpillerNatasha Spiller
#393 Female Lady U40
01:05:5449
(142)
01:05:54Lady U4049Female142Bishops Stortford RC10:15
45487DONATO ESPOSITODONATO ESPOSITO
#487 Male M50
00:39:249
(45)
00:39:24M509Male45BOURNVILLE HARRIERS09:00
127Donato EspositoDonato Esposito
#127 Male M50
QRYQRYM50MaleBOURNVILLE HARRIERS09:00
239Brendan ClooneyBrendan Clooney
#239 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleBrendan Clooney09:00
257199Ellen IlottEllen Ilott
#199 Female Lady U40
00:56:0124
(73)
00:56:01Lady U4024Female73BROXBOURNE RUNNERS10:15
269286Lee WarwickLee Warwick
#286 Male M50
00:56:5544
(188)
00:56:55M5044Male188BROXBOURNE RUNNERS10:15
30113Ian LawsonIan Lawson
#113 Male M50
00:37:553
(30)
00:37:55M503Male30CHILTERN HARRIERS AC09:00
153541Danielle HallDanielle Hall
#541 Female Lady U40
00:48:287
(21)
00:48:28Lady U407Female21DACORUM & TRING09:00
163534Aimee PeacockAimee Peacock
#534 Female Lady U40
00:49:2610
(25)
00:49:26Lady U4010Female25DACORUM & TRING09:00
34114Thomas MackThomas Mack
#114 Male Senior U40
00:38:1119
(34)
00:38:11Senior U4019Male34DACORUM & TRING AC09:00
109529William WylieWilliam Wylie
#529 Male M40
00:45:3734
(100)
00:45:37M4034Male100DACORUM & TRING AC09:00
135524Grace HarveyGrace Harvey
#524 Female Lady U40
00:47:395
(16)
00:47:39Lady U405Female16DACORUM & TRING AC09:00
16278Jos BartlettJos Bartlett
#78 Female W50
00:49:217
(24)
00:49:21W507Female24DACORUM AND TRING10:15
240152Mandy JacksonMandy Jackson
#152 Female W60
00:54:543
(59)
00:54:54W603Female59DACORUM AND TRING10:15
134537James CraskeJames Craske
#537 Male Senior U40
00:47:3650
(119)
00:47:36Senior U4050Male119DACORUM AND TRING09:00
203184ROBERT NOTTONROBERT NOTTON
#184 Male M50
00:52:2936
(163)
00:52:29M5036Male163DACORUM AND TRING AC10:15
93223Andrew MortonAndrew Morton
#223 Male Unknown
00:43:403
(86)
00:43:40Unknown3Male86Dacorum Tring09:00
333361Sloan SloanSloan Sloan
#361 Female Lady U40
01:02:5442
(123)
01:02:54Lady U4042Female123Defray AC10:15
127438Teresa WarrenTeresa Warren
#438 Female W50
00:46:594
(14)
00:46:59W504Female14DRR09:00
2426Benjamin WarrenBenjamin Warren
#26 Male Senior U40
00:37:1917
(24)
00:37:19Senior U4017Male24Dunstable Road Runners09:00
73318Wilton GreyWilton Grey
#318 Male M60
00:41:552
(70)
00:41:55M602Male70EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC09:00
52218Martin DaoudMartin Daoud
#218 Male M50
00:39:5611
(52)
00:39:56M5011Male52Ealing Southall & Middx AC09:00
35140Stephen PlummerStephen Plummer
#140 Male M50
00:38:155
(35)
00:38:15M505Male35EALING SOUTHALL AND MIDDLESEX AC09:00
314Thomas GrimesThomas Grimes
#14 Male M40
00:34:161
(3)
00:34:16M401Male3East London Runners09:00
817Patrick BrownPatrick Brown
#17 Male Senior U40
00:35:437
(8)
00:35:43Senior U407Male8East London Runners09:00
16402JOHN HENRYJOHN HENRY
#402 Male Senior U40
00:36:3413
(16)
00:36:34Senior U4013Male16East London Runners09:00
42226Robert DixonRobert Dixon
#226 Male Senior U40
00:38:5424
(42)
00:38:54Senior U4024Male42East London Runners09:00
306267Sallyann EylesSallyann Eyles
#267 Female W40
01:00:3345
(105)
01:00:33W4045Female105East London Runners10:15
284371Amy MartinAmy Martin
#371 Female Lady U40
00:57:4330
(92)
00:57:43Lady U4030Female92East London Runners10:15
124206RITA MORANRITA MORAN
#206 Female W50
00:46:542
(12)
00:46:54W502Female12EdmontonWave 1
1937Ilia LoubenskiIlia Loubenski
#37 Male M40
00:36:555
(19)
00:36:55M405Male19EDMONTON RC09:00
83415JAMES GILLJAMES GILL
#415 Male M40
00:42:5823
(78)
00:42:58M4023Male78EDMONTON RC09:00
100422Encho PramatarovEncho Pramatarov
#422 Male Senior U40
00:44:2343
(92)
00:44:23Senior U4043Male92EDMONTON RC09:00
233268Claire CatmullClaire Catmull
#268 Female W40
00:54:3222
(54)
00:54:32W4022Female54EDMONTON RC10:15
238339John TudorJohn Tudor
#339 Male M40
00:54:5259
(180)
00:54:52M4059Male180EDMONTON RC09:00
12182Gareth JonesGareth Jones
#82 Male M50
00:46:4124
(111)
00:46:41M5024Male111Edmonton Running Club10:15
99417Andy MallesonAndy Malleson
#417 Male Senior U40
00:44:1142
(91)
00:44:11Senior U4042Male91Edmonton Running Club09:00
218194Helen ThewlisHelen Thewlis
#194 Female W40
00:53:3717
(46)
00:53:37W4017Female46Edmonton Running Club10:15
126539Jan HazirciJan Hazirci
#539 Female W50
00:46:583
(13)
00:46:58W503Female13Edmonton Running Club09:00
239271Sarah OnuoraSarah Onuora
#271 Female W40
00:54:5425
(58)
00:54:54W4025Female58Edmonton Running Club10:15
253261Helen GillHelen Gill
#261 Female W40
00:55:4228
(69)
00:55:42W4028Female69Edmonton Running Club10:15
183547Glen DanielsGlen Daniels
#547 Male M40
00:51:0750
(148)
00:51:07M4050Male148Edmonton Running Club09:00
278391Xenia DinesXenia Dines
#391 Female W40
00:57:1837
(88)
00:57:18W4037Female88Edmonton Running Club10:15
332476Sarah HitchcockSarah Hitchcock
#476 Female W40
01:02:4450
(122)
01:02:44W4050Female122Edmonton Running Club10:15
380462Susie DutoitSusie Dutoit
#462 Female Lady U40
01:10:5653
(162)
01:10:56Lady U4053Female162Edmonton Running Club10:15
281560Lisa HardwickLisa Hardwick
#560 Female W50
00:57:3218
(90)
00:57:32W5018Female90EN8 Runners10:15
Page 1 of 9 (406 items)