Run Fest Lee Valley
27 Sep 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 9 (406 items)
FavNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosClubWave
211George GurneyGeorge Gurney
#11 Male Senior U40
00:33:582
(2)
00:33:58Senior U402Male2London Heathside09:00
5412Matthew ReesMatthew Rees
#12 Male M40
00:39:5914
(54)
00:39:59M4014Male54Matthew Rees09:00
913Vincent RiviereVincent Riviere
#13 Male M40
00:35:472
(9)
00:35:47M402Male9WARE JOGGERS09:00
314Thomas GrimesThomas Grimes
#14 Male M40
00:34:161
(3)
00:34:16M401Male3East London Runners09:00
1115Richard SmithRichard Smith
#15 Male Senior U40
00:35:548
(11)
00:35:54Senior U408Male11ORION HARRIERS09:00
616James BarberJames Barber
#16 Male Senior U40
00:35:105
(6)
00:35:10Senior U405Male6TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB09:00
817Patrick BrownPatrick Brown
#17 Male Senior U40
00:35:437
(8)
00:35:43Senior U407Male8East London Runners09:00
418Chris NorrisChris Norris
#18 Male Senior U40
00:34:203
(4)
00:34:20Senior U403Male409:00
120Ashley BaldwinAshley Baldwin
#20 Male Senior U40
00:33:261
(1)
00:33:26Senior U401Male109:00
523Lee WoodLee Wood
#23 Male Senior U40
00:35:094
(5)
00:35:09Senior U404Male5Vegan Runners09:00
1024Bob GlasgowBob Glasgow
#24 Male M40
00:35:533
(10)
00:35:53M403Male10ORION HARRIERS09:00
2725Stephen HostyStephen Hosty
#25 Male M40
00:37:428
(27)
00:37:42M408Male27St Albans Striders 09:00
2426Benjamin WarrenBenjamin Warren
#26 Male Senior U40
00:37:1917
(24)
00:37:19Senior U4017Male24Dunstable Road Runners09:00
4927Peter MalesPeter Males
#27 Male Senior U40
00:39:3627
(49)
00:39:36Senior U4027Male49HITCHIN RUNNING CLUB09:00
1328Jordan ListerJordan Lister
#28 Male Senior U40
00:36:1610
(13)
00:36:16Senior U4010Male13St Albans Striders 09:00
1829Tony Brady-LockeTony Brady-Locke
#29 Male Senior U40
00:36:3914
(18)
00:36:39Senior U4014Male18St Albans Striders 09:00
2030Matt HarrisonMatt Harrison
#30 Male Senior U40
00:37:0915
(20)
00:37:09Senior U4015Male20St Albans Striders 09:00
1731Gareth ParkerGareth Parker
#31 Male M40
00:36:364
(17)
00:36:36M404Male17St Albans Striders 09:00
2532Martin CarmackMartin Carmack
#32 Male M50
00:37:202
(25)
00:37:20M502Male25Serpentine09:00
1233Henry GiddensHenry Giddens
#33 Male Senior U40
00:36:089
(12)
00:36:08Senior U409Male12ORION HARRIERS09:00
1435Adrian BusoliniAdrian Busolini
#35 Male Senior U40
00:36:2411
(14)
00:36:24Senior U4011Male14Fairlands Valley Spartans09:00
2836Darren MatussaDarren Matussa
#36 Male M40
00:37:429
(28)
00:37:42M409Male28North Herts Road RunnerÆs09:00
1937Ilia LoubenskiIlia Loubenski
#37 Male M40
00:36:555
(19)
00:36:55M405Male19EDMONTON RC09:00
2338Euan TurnerEuan Turner
#38 Male Senior U40
00:37:1716
(23)
00:37:17Senior U4016Male23St Albans AC09:00
739James HuishJames Huish
#39 Male Senior U40
00:35:316
(7)
00:35:31Senior U406Male7GARDEN CITY RUNNERS09:00
1540Martin WestleyMartin Westley
#40 Male Senior U40
00:36:2812
(15)
00:36:28Senior U4012Male15HARLOW RUNNING CLUB09:00
4046Donald BennetDonald Bennet
#46 Male Senior U40
00:38:3723
(40)
00:38:37Senior U4023Male4009:00
14351Jonathan PickworthJonathan Pickworth
#51 Male M50
00:47:5527
(125)
00:47:55M5027Male12510:15
28852Glenn LewisGlenn Lewis
#52 Male M60
00:58:0214
(193)
00:58:02M6014Male19310:15
17053Toby RobinsonToby Robinson
#53 Male M40
00:49:5147
(140)
00:49:51M4047Male14010:15
14154Mark GriffithMark Griffith
#54 Male M50
00:47:5226
(124)
00:47:52M5026Male12410:15
18755Richard YeatmanRichard Yeatman
#55 Male Unknown
00:51:334
(150)
00:51:33Unknown4Male15010:15
13156Phil DeavesPhil Deaves
#56 Male M60
00:47:273
(116)
00:47:27M603Male116STEVENAGE STRIDERS10:15
15657Robert DrazkowskiRobert Drazkowski
#57 Male M40
00:48:4343
(134)
00:48:43M4043Male13410:15
20458Alex StoicaAlex Stoica
#58 Male Senior U40
00:52:4160
(164)
00:52:41Senior U4060Male16410:15
28059kevin cundykevin cundy
#59 Male Unknown
00:57:307
(190)
00:57:30Unknown7Male19010:15
14260Joanne PlumbJoanne Plumb
#60 Female W50
00:47:535
(18)
00:47:53W505Female18ORION HARRIERS10:15
13661Hicham HasnaouiHicham Hasnaoui
#61 Male Senior U40
00:47:4251
(120)
00:47:42Senior U4051Male120Stopsley Striders09:00
13762steve thomassteve thomas
#62 Male M40
00:47:4438
(121)
00:47:44M4038Male12110:15
15863Antony ThompsonAntony Thompson
#63 Male M40
00:48:4844
(135)
00:48:48M4044Male13510:15
14864Michael JanesMichael Janes
#64 Male Senior U40
00:48:1053
(128)
00:48:10Senior U4053Male128Houghton Hall Casual Joggers10:15
19165Lee RadleyLee Radley
#65 Male M50
00:51:4934
(153)
00:51:49M5034Male153Riverside Runners St Neots10:15
11366Emma FarrantEmma Farrant
#66 Female Lady U40
00:46:044
(10)
00:46:04Lady U404Female1010:15
13867Kat GourdKat Gourd
#67 Female Lady U40
00:47:456
(17)
00:47:45Lady U406Female17NORTH HERTS ROAD RUNNERS10:15
14768Colin JenningsColin Jennings
#68 Unknown Senior U40
00:48:061
(1)
00:48:06Senior U401Unknown110:15
24169Cheryl MacdonaldCheryl Macdonald
#69 Female W60
00:54:564
(60)
00:54:56W604Female60PITSEA RC10:15
16570Adrian JonesAdrian Jones
#70 Male M60
00:49:355
(138)
00:49:35M605Male138St Albans Striders 10:15
18572Emma KoppeEmma Koppe
#72 Female W40
00:51:2813
(36)
00:51:28W4013Female36Meridian Tri Club (MTC)10:15
17973Mark McGreevyMark McGreevy
#73 Male M50
00:50:2733
(146)
00:50:27M5033Male146Fordy runs10:15
15074Michael PaineMichael Paine
#74 Male M50
00:48:2429
(129)
00:48:24M5029Male129GARDEN CITY RUNNERS10:15
Page 1 of 9 (406 items)